InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

La Mina 2 - HORA COMIENZO 12:00 - DISTANCIA 12,100 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Oscar Palacio Arias
 Enrique Velasco Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII R5 (1º)6 (1º)06:28,182+ 00:00,000
 24 Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)06:35,784+ 00:07,602
 318 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)3 (1º)06:59,236+ 00:31,054
 45 Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)6 (3º)06:59,789+ 00:31,607
 522 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam N3 (1º)2 (1º)07:04,251+ 00:36,069
 615 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (2º)4 (1º)07:05,809+ 00:37,627
 717 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)07:07,966+ 00:39,784
 88 Jorge Alvarez Gomez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (2º)5 (1º)07:09,102+ 00:40,920
 921 José Fernández Rodríguez
 Diego Díaz Terrones
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)3 (2º)07:09,386+ 00:41,204
 109 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdes Aller
 Subaru Impreza XP (4º)6 (4º)07:10,366+ 00:42,184
 113 Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)6 (5º)07:13,303+ 00:45,121
 1234 Rubén Cela García
 Noe Cela García
 Bmw 323 Compact XP (5º)5 (2º)07:13,748+ 00:45,566
 1324 Jonathan García López
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo 16v A (2º)2 (3º)07:15,449+ 00:47,267
 1420 Emilio Álvarez Fernández
 Mikel Alonso Fernández
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)3 (3º)07:06,047
+00:10,000
+ 00:47,865
 1526 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Citroen Saxo R/A (1º)2 (4º)07:19,543+ 00:51,361
 1623 Hector Martinez Perez
 Iván Rellan López
 Opel Astra GSI H (1º)8 (1º)07:19,637+ 00:51,455
 1731 Ibai Zumalakarregi Borregon
 Ibai Ajuriagoikoa Bikandi
 Bmw 325 E36 R/A (2º)4 (2º)07:19,655+ 00:51,473
 1819 Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
 Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)3 (4º)07:21,096+ 00:52,914
 1916 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (8º)4 (3º)07:22,920+ 00:54,738
 2029 Celestino Lopez Noriega
 Raúl Blanco Escapa
 Opel Corsa Gsi XP (9º)4 (4º)07:32,627+ 01:04,445
 2135 Jaime Marquiegui González
 Guillermo Rodriguez García
 Bmw E36 XP (10º)5 (3º)07:33,729+ 01:05,547
 2227 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Sara Valbuena De Frias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (11º)4 (5º)07:38,423+ 01:10,241
 2314 Jorge Peña Robles
 Soraya Pérez Arias
 Ford Sierra Cosworth R/A (3º)6 (6º)07:38,898+ 01:10,716
 2410 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 E36 H (2º)8 (2º)07:39,531+ 01:11,349
 2511 Rubén Santas López
 Oscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (12º)5 (4º)07:41,124+ 01:12,942
 267 Guillermo Ibarretxe Suarez
 Ion Ugaldebere Mugartegi
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (13º)6 (7º)07:48,519+ 01:20,337
 2732 Alberto Arias González
 Izan Arias Caballero
 Bmw Compact XP (14º)5 (5º)07:49,436+ 01:21,254
 2830 Santos García Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (5º)07:49,441+ 01:21,259
 2941 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (15º)3 (5º)07:52,890+ 01:24,708
 3037 Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
 Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 328 I XP (16º)5 (6º)08:00,312+ 01:32,130
 3140 Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Peugeot 106 XP (17º)3 (6º)08:04,712+ 01:36,530
 3238 Diego Del Amo Morala
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Bmw E30 XP (18º)5 (7º)08:05,437+ 01:37,255
 3342 Rodrigo Mayo Obregón
 Tamara Soto Cabero
 Citroen Ax Gt XP (19º)3 (7º)08:08,144+ 01:39,962
 3443 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto XP (20º)4 (6º)08:17,203+ 01:49,021
 3536 Borja Lera Berjon
 Dario Martinez Lombas
 Bmw E30 H (3º)8 (3º)08:47,972+ 02:19,790
 3644 Daniel González Sanz
 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)08:51,747+ 02:23,565
 3745 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Seat Marbella H (4º)7 (1º)09:12,610+ 02:44,428
 3846 Ramon Villa Carnero
 Luis Piquero Inyesto
 Seat Marbella H (5º)7 (2º)10:38,665
+00:50,000
+ 05:00,483
 3925 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (21º)5 (8º)11:36,662+ 05:08,480
 406 Antonio Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Eduardo González Arias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (4º)5 (9º)11:36,662
+05:00,000
+ 11:34:32,480