InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Soto y Amío 1 - HORA COMIENZO 16:30 - DISTANCIA 6,580 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Oscar Palacio Arias
 Enrique Velasco Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII R5 (1º)6 (1º)03:41,406+ 00:00,000
 218 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)3 (1º)03:49,966+ 00:08,560
 35 Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)6 (2º)03:51,001+ 00:09,595
 423 Hector Martinez Perez
 Iván Rellan López
 Opel Astra GSI H (1º)8 (1º)03:53,372+ 00:11,966
 519 Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
 Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (2º)3 (2º)03:54,366+ 00:12,960
 63 Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)6 (3º)03:56,389+ 00:14,983
 729 Celestino Lopez Noriega
 Raúl Blanco Escapa
 Opel Corsa Gsi XP (3º)4 (1º)04:00,382+ 00:18,976
 810 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 E36 H (2º)8 (2º)04:00,481+ 00:19,075
 915 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (4º)4 (2º)04:01,189+ 00:19,783
 1021 José Fernández Rodríguez
 Diego Díaz Terrones
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)3 (3º)03:51,253
+00:10,000
+ 00:19,847
 1127 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Sara Valbuena De Frias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (6º)4 (3º)04:03,864+ 00:22,458
 1226 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Citroen Saxo R/A (1º)2 (1º)04:04,105+ 00:22,699
 1334 Rubén Cela García
 Noe Cela García
 Bmw 323 Compact XP (7º)5 (1º)04:07,124+ 00:25,718
 1416 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (8º)4 (4º)04:07,458+ 00:26,052
 1511 Rubén Santas López
 Oscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (9º)5 (2º)04:07,856+ 00:26,450
 1617 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)04:08,313+ 00:26,907
 1722 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam N3 (1º)2 (3º)04:09,130+ 00:27,724
 1824 Jonathan García López
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo 16v A (2º)2 (4º)04:10,034+ 00:28,628
 198 Jorge Alvarez Gomez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (2º)5 (3º)04:10,826+ 00:29,420
 209 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdes Aller
 Subaru Impreza XP (10º)6 (4º)04:11,476+ 00:30,070
 2131 Ibai Zumalakarregi Borregon
 Ibai Ajuriagoikoa Bikandi
 Bmw 325 E36 R/A (2º)4 (5º)04:15,928+ 00:34,522
 226 Antonio Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Eduardo González Arias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (3º)5 (4º)04:16,767+ 00:35,361
 2337 Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
 Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 328 I XP (11º)5 (5º)04:17,622+ 00:36,216
 2441 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (12º)3 (4º)04:22,651+ 00:41,245
 2540 Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Peugeot 106 XP (13º)3 (5º)04:23,979+ 00:42,573
 267 Guillermo Ibarretxe Suarez
 Ion Ugaldebere Mugartegi
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (14º)6 (5º)04:27,878+ 00:46,472
 2742 Rodrigo Mayo Obregón
 Tamara Soto Cabero
 Citroen Ax Gt XP (15º)3 (6º)04:29,467+ 00:48,061
 2830 Santos García Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (4º)2 (5º)04:32,723+ 00:51,317
 2938 Diego Del Amo Morala
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Bmw E30 XP (16º)5 (6º)04:38,189+ 00:56,783
 3043 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto XP (17º)4 (6º)04:39,780+ 00:58,374
 314 Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (6º)04:42,941+ 01:01,535
 3236 Borja Lera Berjon
 Dario Martinez Lombas
 Bmw E30 H (3º)8 (3º)04:46,171+ 01:04,765
 3332 Alberto Arias González
 Izan Arias Caballero
 Bmw Compact XP (18º)5 (7º)04:47,909+ 01:06,503
 3425 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (19º)5 (8º)04:51,262+ 01:09,856
 3514 Jorge Peña Robles
 Soraya Pérez Arias
 Ford Sierra Cosworth R/A (3º)6 (7º)04:53,458+ 01:12,052
 3644 Daniel González Sanz
 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)05:06,620+ 01:25,214
 3745 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Seat Marbella H (4º)7 (1º)05:18,191+ 01:36,785
 3846 Ramon Villa Carnero
 Luis Piquero Inyesto
 Seat Marbella H (5º)7 (2º)06:08,605+ 02:27,199