InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Soto y Amío 2 - HORA COMIENZO 19:24 - DISTANCIA 6,580 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Oscar Palacio Arias
 Enrique Velasco Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII R5 (1º)6 (1º)03:21,527+ 00:00,000
 23 Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)6 (2º)03:32,845+ 00:11,318
 34 Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (3º)03:34,905+ 00:13,378
 45 Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)6 (4º)03:36,143+ 00:14,616
 515 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (1º)4 (1º)03:40,037+ 00:18,510
 618 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo XP (2º)3 (1º)03:42,367+ 00:20,840
 710 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 E36 H (1º)8 (1º)03:47,190+ 00:25,663
 819 Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
 Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (3º)3 (2º)03:47,295+ 00:25,768
 924 Jonathan García López
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo 16v A (2º)2 (1º)03:48,192+ 00:26,665
 1027 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Sara Valbuena De Frias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (4º)4 (2º)03:48,748+ 00:27,221
 1121 José Fernández Rodríguez
 Diego Díaz Terrones
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)3 (3º)03:49,125+ 00:27,598
 1223 Hector Martinez Perez
 Iván Rellan López
 Opel Astra GSI H (2º)8 (2º)03:49,563+ 00:28,036
 1311 Rubén Santas López
 Oscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (6º)5 (1º)03:50,319+ 00:28,792
 1426 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Citroen Saxo R/A (1º)2 (2º)03:51,141+ 00:29,614
 1522 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam N3 (1º)2 (3º)03:52,751+ 00:31,224
 166 Antonio Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Eduardo González Arias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (1º)5 (2º)03:53,115+ 00:31,588
 1731 Ibai Zumalakarregi Borregon
 Ibai Ajuriagoikoa Bikandi
 Bmw 325 E36 R/A (2º)4 (3º)03:53,774+ 00:32,247
 1829 Celestino Lopez Noriega
 Raúl Blanco Escapa
 Opel Corsa Gsi XP (7º)4 (4º)03:54,136+ 00:32,609
 1916 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (8º)4 (5º)03:54,640+ 00:33,113
 209 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdes Aller
 Subaru Impreza XP (9º)6 (5º)03:58,829+ 00:37,302
 2134 Rubén Cela García
 Noe Cela García
 Bmw 323 Compact XP (10º)5 (3º)03:59,108+ 00:37,581
 2217 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (4º)04:00,296+ 00:38,769
 2314 Jorge Peña Robles
 Soraya Pérez Arias
 Ford Sierra Cosworth R/A (3º)6 (6º)04:06,626+ 00:45,099
 2440 Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Peugeot 106 XP (11º)3 (4º)04:08,201+ 00:46,674
 257 Guillermo Ibarretxe Suarez
 Ion Ugaldebere Mugartegi
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (12º)6 (7º)04:10,408+ 00:48,881
 2641 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (13º)3 (5º)04:12,188+ 00:50,661
 2737 Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
 Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 328 I XP (14º)5 (4º)04:13,227+ 00:51,700
 2830 Santos García Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (5º)04:18,950+ 00:57,423
 2942 Rodrigo Mayo Obregón
 Tamara Soto Cabero
 Citroen Ax Gt XP (15º)3 (6º)04:28,917+ 01:07,390
 3043 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto XP (16º)4 (6º)04:30,519+ 01:08,992
 3136 Borja Lera Berjon
 Dario Martinez Lombas
 Bmw E30 H (3º)8 (3º)04:30,724+ 01:09,197
 3225 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (17º)5 (5º)04:33,635+ 01:12,108
 3332 Alberto Arias González
 Izan Arias Caballero
 Bmw Compact XP (18º)5 (6º)04:43,561+ 01:22,034
 3444 Daniel González Sanz
 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)05:00,671+ 01:39,144
 3545 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Seat Marbella H (4º)7 (1º)05:06,598+ 01:45,071
 3646 Ramon Villa Carnero
 Luis Piquero Inyesto
 Seat Marbella H (5º)7 (2º)05:51,366+ 02:29,839