InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CASTROPODAME-MOLINASECA ARROYO MANTENIMIENTO - HORA COMIENZO 11:34 - DISTANCIA 5,40 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)02:53,685+ 00:00,000
 24 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)02:59,480+ 00:05,795
 36 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)03:04,141+ 00:10,456
 43 Toni Ariete Pérez
 Noemi Garrido Lopez
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (2º)6 (3º)03:05,355+ 00:11,670
 59 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (2º)3 (1º)03:05,882+ 00:12,197
 62 Javier Polidura Arruga
 Javier Soto Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (3º)6 (4º)03:07,762+ 00:14,077
 75 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (5º)03:09,013+ 00:15,328
 810 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio  XP (3º)4 (1º)03:10,224+ 00:16,539
 912 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)3 (2º)03:12,064+ 00:18,379
 1022 Luis Casares García
 Manuel Dominguez Sanz
 Subaru Impreza GT R/N (1º)5 (2º)03:12,989+ 00:19,304
 1115 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Moran Velázquez
 Renault Clio  N (1º)2 (1º)03:13,273+ 00:19,588
 1218 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (2º)03:13,630+ 00:19,945
 138 Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (3º)03:19,299+ 00:25,614
 1425 Rubén Silva Rey
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez
 Honda Civic Type r A (2º)3 (4º)03:19,321+ 00:25,636
 1517 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Domínguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (5º)3 (5º)03:19,706+ 00:26,021
 1629 X. Anxo Valiño López
 Ana Rodríguez Bujan
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (6º)5 (3º)03:21,716+ 00:28,031
 1762 Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Chixco Lopez Garcia
 Bmw Serie 3 XP (7º)5 (4º)03:22,891+ 00:29,206
 1851 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (8º)3 (6º)03:23,367+ 00:29,682
 1938 Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Verónica De la vera Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)5 (5º)03:24,027+ 00:30,342
 2036 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Sara Radio Costa
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (1º)03:24,270+ 00:30,585
 2133 Ivan Diez Fernández
 Adrian García Diez
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (3º)03:24,337+ 00:30,652
 2232 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (10º)3 (7º)03:24,368+ 00:30,683
 2319 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (11º)4 (2º)03:24,821+ 00:31,136
 2427 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (12º)4 (3º)03:24,914+ 00:31,229
 2520 Rubén Santas López
 Óscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 XP (13º)5 (6º)03:24,953+ 00:31,268
 2626 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (4º)03:25,668+ 00:31,983
 2734 Ramiro García Guerra
 Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo
 Citroen Saxo A (5º)2 (5º)03:26,066+ 00:32,381
 2847 Rodrigo Carreño Estevez
 Ricardo Carreño Estevez
 Peugeot 106 XP (14º)3 (8º)03:26,102+ 00:32,417
 2928 Jose Seijo Vázquez
 María Cristina Sánchez Braña
 Opel Corsa A GSI A (6º)2 (6º)03:26,205+ 00:32,520
 3046 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Perez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (15º)4 (4º)03:27,314+ 00:33,629
 3114 Adrián García Méndez
 Iván Álvarez Antón
 Citroen C2 R2 max R2 (2º)3 (9º)03:27,393+ 00:33,708
 3240 Santos Garcia Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport  N (4º)2 (7º)03:27,625+ 00:33,940
 3335 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Citroen Saxo XP (16º)3 (10º)03:27,854+ 00:34,169
 3423 David González Vázquez
 Víctor Luis Gaspar Liaño
 Subaru Impreza XP (17º)6 (6º)03:27,960+ 00:34,275
 3530 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (7º)2 (8º)03:28,481+ 00:34,796
 3631 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (8º)2 (9º)03:29,941+ 00:36,256
 3721 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
 Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Subaru BRZ XP (18º)4 (5º)03:30,472+ 00:36,787
 3863 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 318ti XP (19º)5 (7º)03:31,644+ 00:37,959
 3958 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Citroen Saxo XP (20º)3 (11º)03:31,842+ 00:38,157
 4039 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Renault Clio Sport  N (5º)2 (10º)03:34,264+ 00:40,579
 417 Jorge Álvarez Gómez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N (6º)5 (8º)03:34,293+ 00:40,608
 4253 Juan Luis García Hidalgo
 Alejandro Callejón Campillo
 Peugeot 106 1.3 XP (21º)2 (11º)03:34,589+ 00:40,904
 4344 Javier Pintor Sanchez
 Santiago Tembras Freire
 Bmw 325 e30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)03:34,694+ 00:41,009
 4450 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Sara Hidalgo Mayo
 Volkswagen Golf 3 tdi  XP (22º)4 (6º)03:35,557+ 00:41,872
 4543 Andrea De la Fuente López
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N (7º)1 (2º)03:36,306+ 00:42,621
 4641 Daniel Muiños Martínez
 Francisco Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (9º)2 (12º)03:36,396+ 00:42,711
 4742 Jose Antonio Martinez Del Rio
 Daniel González Diz
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (10º)1 (3º)03:39,329+ 00:45,644
 4860 Elías Vázquez Castro
 Álvaro Casas Rodríguez
 Bmw 328i R (1º)4 (7º)03:39,907+ 00:46,222
 4937 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (23º)4 (8º)03:40,812+ 00:47,127
 5061 Borja Lera Berjón
 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Bmw E30 CLA (2º)8 (2º)03:47,730+ 00:54,045
 5157 Alberto Muiños Martinez
 Noel Claro Portas
 Fiat Seicento A (11º)1 (4º)03:47,994+ 00:54,309
 5252 Damian Porta Nuñez
 Jorge Pérez Mendoza
 Peugeot 106 XP (24º)3 (12º)03:48,787+ 00:55,102
 5356 Mario López Muñoz
 Sergio Yáñez Quiroga
 Citroen AX CLA (3º)7 (1º)03:54,735+ 01:01,050
 5448 Ángel Dominguez Riesgo
 Raquel Quintana Da Silva
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (25º)4 (9º)03:54,875+ 01:01,190
 5564 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift N (8º)1 (5º)04:07,120+ 01:13,435
 5655 Ivan Iglesia López
 Marcos Estape Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 XP (26º)3 (13º)04:09,293+ 01:15,608
 5716 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 RC N (9º)2 (13º)03:36,396
+05:00,000
+ 05:42,711
 5811 Iván Rodil Álvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (27º)4 (10º)03:54,875
+05:00,000
+ 06:01,190
 5949 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva Maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (28º)3 (14º)04:09,293
+05:00,000
+ 06:15,608