InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

MOLINASECA-LOMBILLO TALLERES SAMPRÓN - HORA COMIENZO 11:47 - DISTANCIA 5,60 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)03:08,363+ 00:00,000
 24 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)03:11,236+ 00:02,873
 35 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (3º)03:15,197+ 00:06,834
 43 Toni Ariete Pérez
 Noemi Garrido Lopez
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (2º)6 (4º)03:15,862+ 00:07,499
 59 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (1º)3 (1º)03:15,884+ 00:07,521
 66 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3  XP (2º)5 (1º)03:16,058+ 00:07,695
 710 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio  XP (3º)4 (1º)03:18,103+ 00:09,740
 87 Jorge Álvarez Gómez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N (1º)5 (2º)03:18,360+ 00:09,997
 912 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)3 (2º)03:19,961+ 00:11,598
 1018 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (1º)03:21,729+ 00:13,366
 1122 Luis Casares García
 Manuel Dominguez Sanz
 Subaru Impreza GT R/N (1º)5 (3º)03:25,872+ 00:17,509
 1215 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Moran Velázquez
 Renault Clio  N (3º)2 (2º)03:26,249+ 00:17,886
 132 Javier Polidura Arruga
 Javier Soto Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (3º)6 (5º)03:27,060+ 00:18,697
 1429 X. Anxo Valiño López
 Ana Rodríguez Bujan
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (5º)5 (4º)03:28,848+ 00:20,485
 1525 Rubén Silva Rey
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez
 Honda Civic Type r A (2º)3 (3º)03:29,575+ 00:21,212
 168 Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (4º)03:30,520+ 00:22,157
 1717 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Domínguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (6º)3 (5º)03:32,133+ 00:23,770
 1819 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (7º)4 (2º)03:32,307+ 00:23,944
 1951 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (8º)3 (6º)03:32,447+ 00:24,084
 2062 Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Chixco Lopez Garcia
 Bmw Serie 3 XP (9º)5 (5º)03:33,396+ 00:25,033
 2132 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (10º)3 (7º)03:33,622+ 00:25,259
 2233 Ivan Diez Fernández
 Adrian García Diez
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (3º)03:34,367+ 00:26,004
 2314 Adrián García Méndez
 Iván Álvarez Antón
 Citroen C2 R2 max R2 (2º)3 (8º)03:36,224+ 00:27,861
 2435 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Citroen Saxo XP (11º)3 (9º)03:36,305+ 00:27,942
 2527 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (12º)4 (3º)03:36,448+ 00:28,085
 2620 Rubén Santas López
 Óscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 XP (13º)5 (6º)03:36,632+ 00:28,269
 2740 Santos Garcia Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport  N (4º)2 (4º)03:37,206+ 00:28,843
 2846 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Perez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (14º)4 (4º)03:37,607+ 00:29,244
 2963 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 318ti XP (15º)5 (7º)03:37,794+ 00:29,431
 3030 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (5º)03:39,172+ 00:30,809
 3126 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (5º)2 (6º)03:39,915+ 00:31,552
 3223 David González Vázquez
 Víctor Luis Gaspar Liaño
 Subaru Impreza XP (16º)6 (6º)03:39,947+ 00:31,584
 3331 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (6º)2 (7º)03:40,469+ 00:32,106
 3421 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
 Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Subaru BRZ XP (17º)4 (5º)03:41,684+ 00:33,321
 3547 Rodrigo Carreño Estevez
 Ricardo Carreño Estevez
 Peugeot 106 XP (18º)3 (10º)03:42,169+ 00:33,806
 3628 Jose Seijo Vázquez
 María Cristina Sánchez Braña
 Opel Corsa A GSI A (7º)2 (8º)03:42,443+ 00:34,080
 3744 Javier Pintor Sanchez
 Santiago Tembras Freire
 Bmw 325 e30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)03:43,612+ 00:35,249
 3837 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (19º)4 (6º)03:45,156+ 00:36,793
 3941 Daniel Muiños Martínez
 Francisco Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (8º)2 (9º)03:45,247+ 00:36,884
 4038 Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Verónica De la vera Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (20º)5 (8º)03:45,317+ 00:36,954
 4158 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Citroen Saxo XP (21º)3 (11º)03:46,230+ 00:37,867
 4253 Juan Luis García Hidalgo
 Alejandro Callejón Campillo
 Peugeot 106 1.3 XP (22º)2 (10º)03:46,536+ 00:38,173
 4350 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Sara Hidalgo Mayo
 Volkswagen Golf 3 tdi  XP (23º)4 (7º)03:46,678+ 00:38,315
 4460 Elías Vázquez Castro
 Álvaro Casas Rodríguez
 Bmw 328i R (1º)4 (8º)03:47,109+ 00:38,746
 4539 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Renault Clio Sport  N (5º)2 (11º)03:47,539+ 00:39,176
 4634 Ramiro García Guerra
 Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo
 Citroen Saxo A (9º)2 (12º)03:47,644+ 00:39,281
 4743 Andrea De la Fuente López
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N (6º)1 (1º)03:48,357+ 00:39,994
 4836 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Sara Radio Costa
 Citroen Saxo N (7º)1 (2º)03:50,345+ 00:41,982
 4942 Jose Antonio Martinez Del Rio
 Daniel González Diz
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (10º)1 (3º)04:00,801+ 00:52,438
 5052 Damian Porta Nuñez
 Jorge Pérez Mendoza
 Peugeot 106 XP (24º)3 (12º)04:01,245+ 00:52,882
 5157 Alberto Muiños Martinez
 Noel Claro Portas
 Fiat Seicento A (11º)1 (4º)04:04,845+ 00:56,482
 5248 Ángel Dominguez Riesgo
 Raquel Quintana Da Silva
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (25º)4 (9º)04:08,858+ 01:00,495
 5361 Borja Lera Berjón
 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Bmw E30 CLA (2º)8 (2º)04:11,536+ 01:03,173
 5455 Ivan Iglesia López
 Marcos Estape Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 XP (26º)3 (13º)04:13,304+ 01:04,941
 5564 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift N (8º)1 (5º)04:25,356+ 01:16,993
 5656 Mario López Muñoz
 Sergio Yáñez Quiroga
 Citroen AX CLA (3º)7 (1º)04:59,515+ 01:51,152
 5716 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 RC N (9º)2 (13º)03:47,644
+05:00,000
+ 05:39,281
 5811 Iván Rodil Álvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (27º)4 (10º)04:08,858
+05:00,000
+ 06:00,495
 5949 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva Maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (28º)3 (14º)04:13,304
+05:00,000
+ 06:04,941