InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CORULLÓN- CABEZA DE CAMPO MACIAS RACING - HORA COMIENZO 15:43 - DISTANCIA 20,40 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)12:15,806+ 00:00,000
 22 Javier Polidura Arruga
 Javier Soto Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)12:42,181+ 00:26,375
 33 Toni Ariete Pérez
 Noemi Garrido Lopez
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (3º)6 (3º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 45 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (4º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 56 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 67 Jorge Álvarez Gómez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N (1º)5 (2º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 79 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (2º)3 (1º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 810 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio  XP (3º)4 (1º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 912 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)3 (2º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 1014 Adrián García Méndez
 Iván Álvarez Antón
 Citroen C2 R2 max R2 (1º)3 (3º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 1115 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Moran Velázquez
 Renault Clio  N (2º)2 (1º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 1216 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 RC N (3º)2 (2º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 1317 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Domínguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (5º)3 (4º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 1419 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (6º)4 (2º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 1521 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
 Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Subaru BRZ XP (7º)4 (3º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 1622 Luis Casares García
 Manuel Dominguez Sanz
 Subaru Impreza GT R/N (1º)5 (3º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 1723 David González Vázquez
 Víctor Luis Gaspar Liaño
 Subaru Impreza XP (8º)6 (5º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 1825 Rubén Silva Rey
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez
 Honda Civic Type r A (2º)3 (5º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 1926 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (3º)2 (3º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 2028 Jose Seijo Vázquez
 María Cristina Sánchez Braña
 Opel Corsa A GSI A (4º)2 (4º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 2129 X. Anxo Valiño López
 Ana Rodríguez Bujan
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (9º)5 (4º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 2230 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (5º)2 (5º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 2331 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (6º)2 (6º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 2432 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (10º)3 (6º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 2533 Ivan Diez Fernández
 Adrian García Diez
 Citroen Saxo A (7º)2 (7º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 2634 Ramiro García Guerra
 Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo
 Citroen Saxo A (8º)2 (8º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 2735 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Citroen Saxo XP (11º)3 (7º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 2836 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Sara Radio Costa
 Citroen Saxo N (4º)1 (1º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 2937 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (12º)4 (4º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 3038 Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Verónica De la vera Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (13º)5 (5º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 3139 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Renault Clio Sport  N (5º)2 (9º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 3240 Santos Garcia Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport  N (6º)2 (10º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 3341 Daniel Muiños Martínez
 Francisco Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (9º)2 (11º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 3442 Jose Antonio Martinez Del Rio
 Daniel González Diz
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (10º)1 (2º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 3543 Andrea De la Fuente López
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N (7º)1 (3º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 3644 Javier Pintor Sanchez
 Santiago Tembras Freire
 Bmw 325 e30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 3746 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Perez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (14º)4 (5º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 3847 Rodrigo Carreño Estevez
 Ricardo Carreño Estevez
 Peugeot 106 XP (15º)3 (8º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 3948 Ángel Dominguez Riesgo
 Raquel Quintana Da Silva
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (16º)4 (6º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 4049 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva Maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (17º)3 (9º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 4150 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Sara Hidalgo Mayo
 Volkswagen Golf 3 tdi  XP (18º)4 (7º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 4251 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (19º)3 (10º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 4352 Damian Porta Nuñez
 Jorge Pérez Mendoza
 Peugeot 106 XP (20º)3 (11º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 4453 Juan Luis García Hidalgo
 Alejandro Callejón Campillo
 Peugeot 106 1.3 XP (21º)2 (12º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 4555 Ivan Iglesia López
 Marcos Estape Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 XP (22º)3 (12º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 4658 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Citroen Saxo XP (23º)3 (13º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 4760 Elías Vázquez Castro
 Álvaro Casas Rodríguez
 Bmw 328i R (1º)4 (8º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 4861 Borja Lera Berjón
 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Bmw E30 CLA (2º)8 (2º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 4962 Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Chixco Lopez Garcia
 Bmw Serie 3 XP (24º)5 (6º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 5063 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 318ti XP (25º)5 (7º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 5164 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift N (8º)1 (4º)12:43,439+ 00:27,633
 5218 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Renault Clio Sport N (9º)2 (13º)12:43,439
+01:30,000
+ 01:57,633