InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLAFRANCA TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO - HORA COMIENZO 17:06 - DISTANCIA 11,85 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)07:23,086+ 00:00,000
 26 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)07:43,283+ 00:20,197
 33 Toni Ariete Pérez
 Noemi Garrido Lopez
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)07:46,737+ 00:23,651
 45 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (3º)07:47,407+ 00:24,321
 52 Javier Polidura Arruga
 Javier Soto Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (3º)6 (4º)07:49,549+ 00:26,463
 69 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (2º)3 (1º)07:52,633+ 00:29,547
 712 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)3 (2º)08:00,332+ 00:37,246
 810 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio  XP (4º)4 (1º)08:11,835+ 00:48,749
 915 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Moran Velázquez
 Renault Clio  N (1º)2 (1º)08:17,726+ 00:54,640
 1017 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Domínguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (5º)3 (3º)08:18,834+ 00:55,748
 117 Jorge Álvarez Gómez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N (2º)5 (2º)08:20,915+ 00:57,829
 1218 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (2º)08:22,371+ 00:59,285
 1332 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)3 (4º)08:24,214+ 01:01,128
 1422 Luis Casares García
 Manuel Dominguez Sanz
 Subaru Impreza GT R/N (1º)5 (3º)08:28,777+ 01:05,691
 1562 Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Chixco Lopez Garcia
 Bmw Serie 3 XP (7º)5 (4º)08:30,370+ 01:07,284
 1636 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Sara Radio Costa
 Citroen Saxo N (4º)1 (1º)08:33,190+ 01:10,104
 1725 Rubén Silva Rey
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez
 Honda Civic Type r A (2º)3 (5º)08:38,882+ 01:15,796
 1835 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)3 (6º)08:38,920+ 01:15,834
 1951 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (9º)3 (7º)08:39,600+ 01:16,514
 2031 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (3º)08:39,709+ 01:16,623
 2140 Santos Garcia Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport  N (5º)2 (4º)08:39,802+ 01:16,716
 2221 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
 Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Subaru BRZ XP (10º)4 (2º)08:42,163+ 01:19,077
 2323 David González Vázquez
 Víctor Luis Gaspar Liaño
 Subaru Impreza XP (11º)6 (5º)08:43,267+ 01:20,181
 2426 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (5º)08:46,425+ 01:23,339
 2533 Ivan Diez Fernández
 Adrian García Diez
 Citroen Saxo A (5º)2 (6º)08:47,710+ 01:24,624
 2630 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (6º)2 (7º)08:48,728+ 01:25,642
 2747 Rodrigo Carreño Estevez
 Ricardo Carreño Estevez
 Peugeot 106 XP (12º)3 (8º)08:50,073+ 01:26,987
 2834 Ramiro García Guerra
 Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo
 Citroen Saxo A (7º)2 (8º)08:50,281+ 01:27,195
 2929 X. Anxo Valiño López
 Ana Rodríguez Bujan
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (13º)5 (5º)08:50,320+ 01:27,234
 3046 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Perez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (14º)4 (3º)08:50,577+ 01:27,491
 3138 Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Verónica De la vera Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (15º)5 (6º)08:50,756+ 01:27,670
 3214 Adrián García Méndez
 Iván Álvarez Antón
 Citroen C2 R2 max R2 (1º)3 (9º)08:52,662+ 01:29,576
 3316 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 RC N (6º)2 (9º)08:54,324+ 01:31,238
 3463 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 318ti XP (16º)5 (7º)08:57,650+ 01:34,564
 3541 Daniel Muiños Martínez
 Francisco Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (8º)2 (10º)09:01,249+ 01:38,163
 3644 Javier Pintor Sanchez
 Santiago Tembras Freire
 Bmw 325 e30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)09:06,481+ 01:43,395
 3750 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Sara Hidalgo Mayo
 Volkswagen Golf 3 tdi  XP (17º)4 (4º)09:11,502+ 01:48,416
 3842 Jose Antonio Martinez Del Rio
 Daniel González Diz
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (9º)1 (2º)09:15,801+ 01:52,715
 3943 Andrea De la Fuente López
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N (7º)1 (3º)09:20,265+ 01:57,179
 4037 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (18º)4 (5º)09:29,687+ 02:06,601
 4158 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Citroen Saxo XP (19º)3 (10º)09:30,636+ 02:07,550
 4239 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Renault Clio Sport  N (8º)2 (11º)09:37,508+ 02:14,422
 4348 Ángel Dominguez Riesgo
 Raquel Quintana Da Silva
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (20º)4 (6º)09:45,620+ 02:22,534
 4452 Damian Porta Nuñez
 Jorge Pérez Mendoza
 Peugeot 106 XP (21º)3 (11º)09:48,873+ 02:25,787
 4561 Borja Lera Berjón
 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Bmw E30 CLA (2º)8 (2º)09:52,246+ 02:29,160
 4649 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva Maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (22º)3 (12º)09:54,857+ 02:31,771
 4755 Ivan Iglesia López
 Marcos Estape Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 XP (23º)3 (13º)10:13,922+ 02:50,836
 4864 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift N (9º)1 (4º)10:40,599+ 03:17,513