InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

MOLINASECA - RIEGO DE AMBRÓS - HORA COMIENZO 18:30 - DISTANCIA 4,100 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 13 Antonio Martínez Rodríguez
 
 Formula Jedi Mk6 F (1º)9 (1º)02:34,506+ 00:00,000
 28 Manuel Senra Caamaño
 
 Peugeot 306 MAXI KC (1º)6 (1º)02:35,488+ 00:00,982
 310 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)02:38,161+ 00:03,655
 49 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (2º)02:38,420+ 00:03,914
 51 José Manuel Alonso González
 
 Silver Car S2 CM (1º)9 (2º)02:38,823+ 00:04,317
 65 Luis Álvarez Cuadrado
 
 Kamikaz K3 F (2º)9 (3º)02:39,458+ 00:04,952
 711 Daniel Montes Del Valle
 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (2º)3 (1º)02:43,218+ 00:08,712
 84 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 
 Kart Cross Yacar Cross F (3º)9 (4º)02:44,163+ 00:09,657
 912 Borja Rodil Igón
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)3 (2º)02:45,657+ 00:11,151
 1015 Conrado Fernández González
 
 Renault Clío Sport  A2 (1º)3 (3º)02:47,317+ 00:12,811
 112 Manuel González Arias
 
 Semog CM CM (2º)9 (5º)02:47,909+ 00:13,403
 1219 Pedro César Garmon Fernández
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)3 (4º)02:47,996+ 00:13,490
 136 Jovino Blanco Martinez
 
 Kamikaz K3 F (4º)9 (6º)02:48,949+ 00:14,443
 147 Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 
 Kart Cross Semog F (5º)9 (7º)02:49,085+ 00:14,579
 1516 Manuel José Souto Paderne
 
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (5º)4 (1º)02:49,214+ 00:14,708
 1618 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 
 Renault Clio 16v XP (6º)4 (2º)02:50,395+ 00:15,889
 1714 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 
 Renault Clio  XP (7º)4 (3º)02:50,447+ 00:15,941
 1822 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (1º)02:51,135+ 00:16,629
 1927 Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 
 Bmw M3 Compact XP (8º)5 (2º)02:53,777+ 00:19,271
 2028 Ruben Blanco Pereira
 
 Bmw E21 CLA (1º)8 (1º)02:55,664+ 00:21,158
 2123 Héctor Martínez Pérez
 
 Opel Astra gsi CLA (2º)8 (2º)02:59,378+ 00:24,872
 2224 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 
 Renault Clio Sport  N (1º)2 (2º)03:02,549+ 00:28,043
 2339 Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez
 
 Citroen AX XP (9º)2 (3º)03:03,243+ 00:28,737
 2426 Sergio Marqués Rodríguez
 
 Volkswagen Golf F2000 XP (10º)4 (4º)03:04,663+ 00:30,157
 2532 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (11º)3 (5º)03:06,104+ 00:31,598
 2625 Jose Alfonso Estrada Fernández
 
 Peugeot 309 GTI 16V XP (12º)4 (5º)03:08,486+ 00:33,980
 2730 Gabriel Morán Losada
 
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)03:10,311+ 00:35,805
 2833 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (13º)3 (6º)03:11,074+ 00:36,568
 2917 Jaime Montes Piñera
 
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (14º)3 (7º)03:11,511+ 00:37,005
 3034 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (2º)03:12,745+ 00:38,239
 3141 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (15º)3 (8º)03:16,891+ 00:42,385
 3238 Ernesto Enriquez Castro
 
 Citroen AX GTI XP (16º)3 (9º)03:17,761+ 00:43,255
 3329 Antonio Martínez Martinez
 
 Hyundai Coupe v6 GT (1º)6 (3º)03:18,831+ 00:44,325
 3437 Sairo Lopez Rodríguez
 
 Dacia Sandero Cup N (4º)1 (3º)03:20,577+ 00:46,071
 3536 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 
 Bmw 525 XP (17º)5 (3º)03:21,450+ 00:46,944
 3640 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 
 Suzuki Swift N (5º)1 (4º)03:48,074+ 01:13,568
 -20 Alejandro Aira Ojea
 
 Renault Clio Sport N2EN TRAMOEN TRAMO
 -35 David Veigas Montero
 
 Simca 1000 XP3EN TRAMOEN TRAMO