InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 11:00 - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 178 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 
 Speedcar Xtrem F (1º)8 (1º)01:21,460+ 00:00,000
 268 Carlos Ortiz Saenz
 
 JB-Racing 2007 F (2º)8 (2º)01:21,480+ 00:00,020
 372 Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 
 Kart cross Semog F (3º)8 (3º)01:22,155+ 00:00,695
 476 Marcos Gomez Ruiz
 
 Speed Car Xtrem F (4º)8 (4º)01:22,747+ 00:01,287
 571 Alberto Lopez Gomez
 
 Semog Bravo F (5º)8 (5º)01:22,887+ 00:01,427
 677 Sergio Fernández Figueiras
 
 Speedcar Xtrme F (6º)8 (6º)01:23,313+ 00:01,853
 717 Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro
 
 Peugeot 206 xs A (1º)2 (1º)01:23,824+ 00:02,364
 875 Ivan Sánchez Palacio
 
 Semog Bravo Sport F (7º)8 (7º)01:24,238+ 00:02,778
 970 David Setien Colsa
 
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo  F (8º)8 (8º)01:24,525+ 00:03,065
 1037 Julio César Rodriguez Ramirez de Verger
 
 Peugeot 106 X (1º)1 (1º)01:24,855+ 00:03,395
 119 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 
 Renault Clio 16v XP (1º)4 (1º)01:25,393+ 00:03,933
 1267 Pablo García Mielgo
 
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (9º)8 (9º)01:25,502+ 00:04,042
 1330 Sergio Pena Millan
 
 Citroën Saxo vts A (2º)2 (2º)01:25,516+ 00:04,056
 1424 Victor Peña Alcoba
 
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (2º)1 (2º)01:25,572+ 00:04,112
 157 Rubén Menéndez Pérez
 
 Citroen Saxo kit car XP (3º)8 (10º)01:25,885+ 00:04,425
 165 Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (1º)01:26,620+ 00:05,160
 1719 Aitor Fornos Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)1 (3º)01:26,670+ 00:05,210
 181 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (3º)01:26,682+ 00:05,222
 193 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (4º)6 (2º)01:27,279+ 00:05,819
 2040 Francisco Rodriguez Piñeiro
 
 Bmw 320i A (5º)1 (4º)01:27,344+ 00:05,884
 2125 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 
 Peugeot 206 xs A (6º)2 (4º)01:27,564+ 00:06,104
 2211 Israel Martínez González
 
 Renault Clio XP (4º)4 (2º)01:27,713+ 00:06,253
 236 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (5º)6 (3º)01:28,060+ 00:06,600
 242 Manuel Senra Caamaño
 
 Peugeot 306 Kit Car A (7º)6 (4º)01:28,309+ 00:06,849
 2573 Jovino Blanco Martínez
 
 Kart Cross Kamikaz K3 F (10º)8 (11º)01:28,773+ 00:07,313
 2612 Pedro César Garmon Fernández
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)3 (1º)01:30,080+ 00:08,620
 2774 Jose Dominguez Leira
 
 Kart cross Yacarcross F (11º)8 (12º)01:30,409+ 00:08,949
 2823 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (5º)01:31,048+ 00:09,588
 2920 Juan Manuel Vilares Ribadas
 
 Citroen C2 GT A (8º)1 (5º)01:31,292+ 00:09,832
 3018 Álvaro Seoane Pazos
 
 Citroen C2 R2 A (9º)1 (6º)01:31,364+ 00:09,904
 318 Raúl Barba Méndez
 
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (1º)1 (7º)01:33,133+ 00:11,673
 3236 Maykel Rivas Arias
 
 Peugeot 106 XP (7º)3 (2º)01:33,282+ 00:11,822
 3326 Carlos Alvarez Torron
 
 Peugeot 206 xs A (10º)1 (8º)01:33,395+ 00:11,935
 3479 Daniel Alonso Garcia
 
 Kart Cross Nitokar EVO II F (12º)8 (13º)01:33,444+ 00:11,984
 3522 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 
 Renault Clio Sport  N (3º)2 (6º)01:33,622+ 00:12,162
 3646 Ruben Blanco Pereira
 
 Bmw E21 XP (8º)5 (1º)01:33,721+ 00:12,261
 3734 Jose Souto Sobrado
 
 Citroen Saxo vts XP (9º)3 (3º)01:34,344+ 00:12,884
 3833 Víctor González Fierro
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (10º)1 (9º)01:35,442+ 00:13,982
 3928 Iago Alvarez Torron
 
 Peugeot 206 xs R/A (1º)2 (7º)01:36,185+ 00:14,725
 4042 Alberto Arias González
 
 Bmw Compact A (11º)1 (10º)01:37,799+ 00:16,339
 4154 David Veigas Montero
 
 Simca 1000 XP (11º)3 (4º)01:38,240+ 00:16,780
 4215 Manuel Trevin Rego
 
 Bmw Compact X (2º)1 (11º)01:38,260+ 00:16,800
 4358 Andrés Martínez García
 
 Citroen Saxo A (12º)1 (12º)01:38,387+ 00:16,927
 4435 Jorge Martinez Joglar
 
 Citroen Saxo vts XP (12º)3 (5º)01:39,078+ 00:17,618
 4544 Francisco Garcia Caridad
 
 Bmw 325 A (13º)4 (3º)01:39,158+ 00:17,698
 4629 Rafael Sanchez Taboada
 
 Peugeot 206 gti A (14º)1 (13º)01:39,739+ 00:18,279
 4738 Jorge Peña Robles
 
 Ford Sierra A (15º)1 (14º)01:40,536+ 00:19,076
 4841 Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 
 Bmw M3 Compact XP (13º)5 (2º)01:41,122+ 00:19,662
 4943 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (14º)5 (3º)01:41,333+ 00:19,873
 5051 Luis Alberto López García
 
 Bmw Compact 325 XP (15º)5 (4º)01:42,742+ 00:21,282
 5156 Sairo López Rodríguez
 
 Dacia Sandero CUP N (4º)1 (15º)01:43,107+ 00:21,647
 5227 Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez
 
 Peugeot 206 xs X (3º)2 (8º)01:43,116+ 00:21,656
 5350 José Ignacio García Carnero
 
 Bmw E36 XP (16º)5 (5º)01:44,192+ 00:22,732
 5455 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (17º)3 (6º)01:44,762+ 00:23,302
 5560 Daniel Ferreira Dos Santos
 
 Volkswagen Golf mk2 XP (18º)4 (4º)01:45,368+ 00:23,908
 5663 Samuel Fernández Berciano
 
 Seat Ibiza gti 16v XP (19º)4 (5º)01:47,443+ 00:25,983
 5749 Saúl Valbuena Prado
 
 Bmw E36 XP (20º)5 (6º)01:49,402+ 00:27,942
 5848 Imanol Román Martínez
 
 Bmw 328i e36 A (16º)3 (7º)01:49,546+ 00:28,086
 5952 Eric Alonso Bermejo
 
 Bmw 325ci e46 XP (21º)5 (7º)01:51,578+ 00:30,118
 6047 Ivan Vázquez Freire
 
 Bmw 316i A (17º)1 (16º)01:52,546+ 00:31,086
 6145 Miguel Sanchez Martinez
 
 Bmw 316i A (18º)1 (17º)01:53,074+ 00:31,614
 6253 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 
 Bmw 525 XP (22º)5 (8º)01:53,542+ 00:32,082
 6361 Daniel Rodríguez García
 
 Opel Astra A (19º)1 (18º)01:54,067+ 00:32,607
 6464 Iker Rodriguez Maceda
 
 Bmw 320ci A (20º)1 (19º)01:57,670+ 00:36,210
 6562 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 
 Ford Fiesta RS XP (23º)4 (6º)01:57,869+ 00:36,409
 6657 Ernesto Enriquez Castro
 
 Citroen Ax GTI N (5º)1 (20º)02:10,912+ 00:49,452
 6739 Sergio Fernandez Fontao
 
 Bmw 320i A (21º)2 (9º)02:33,604+ 01:12,144