InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 12:00 - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 176 Marcos Gomez Ruiz
 
 Speed Car Xtrem F (1º)8 (1º)01:17,547+ 00:00,000
 266 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 
 Kart cross fia Kamikaz k3 F (2º)8 (2º)01:17,985+ 00:00,438
 378 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 
 Speedcar Xtrem F (3º)8 (3º)01:17,986+ 00:00,439
 477 Sergio Fernández Figueiras
 
 Speedcar Xtrme F (4º)8 (4º)01:19,537+ 00:01,990
 571 Alberto Lopez Gomez
 
 Semog Bravo F (5º)8 (5º)01:19,867+ 00:02,320
 63 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (1º)01:20,405+ 00:02,858
 768 Carlos Ortiz Saenz
 
 JB-Racing 2007 F (6º)8 (6º)01:20,633+ 00:03,086
 865 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 
 Yacar Yacar Cross 2021 F (7º)8 (7º)01:21,326+ 00:03,779
 972 Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 
 Kart cross Semog F (8º)8 (8º)01:21,587+ 00:04,040
 1075 Ivan Sánchez Palacio
 
 Semog Bravo Sport F (9º)8 (9º)01:21,721+ 00:04,174
 1167 Pablo García Mielgo
 
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (10º)8 (10º)01:22,100+ 00:04,553
 1217 Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro
 
 Peugeot 206 xs A (2º)2 (1º)01:22,127+ 00:04,580
 1311 Israel Martínez González
 
 Renault Clio XP (1º)4 (1º)01:19,632
+00:03,000
+ 00:05,085
 1430 Sergio Pena Millan
 
 Citroën Saxo vts A (3º)2 (2º)01:22,714+ 00:05,167
 1570 David Setien Colsa
 
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo  F (11º)8 (11º)01:22,819+ 00:05,272
 1612 Pedro César Garmon Fernández
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (2º)3 (1º)01:23,513+ 00:05,966
 174 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 
 Bmw M3  XP (3º)5 (1º)01:23,526+ 00:05,979
 1837 Julio César Rodriguez Ramirez de Verger
 
 Peugeot 106 X (1º)1 (1º)01:24,014+ 00:06,467
 195 Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)01:24,312+ 00:06,765
 2074 Jose Dominguez Leira
 
 Kart cross Yacarcross F (12º)8 (12º)01:24,592+ 00:07,045
 212 Manuel Senra Caamaño
 
 Peugeot 306 Kit Car A (4º)6 (3º)01:24,807+ 00:07,260
 227 Rubén Menéndez Pérez
 
 Citroen Saxo kit car XP (4º)8 (13º)01:24,927+ 00:07,380
 2319 Aitor Fornos Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 XS A (5º)1 (2º)01:24,950+ 00:07,403
 249 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 
 Renault Clio 16v XP (5º)4 (2º)01:25,097+ 00:07,550
 2573 Jovino Blanco Martínez
 
 Kart Cross Kamikaz K3 F (13º)8 (14º)01:25,327+ 00:07,780
 261 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (3º)01:25,360+ 00:07,813
 2710 Pablo Martínez Joglar
 
 Renault Clio sport N (2º)2 (4º)01:25,973+ 00:08,426
 2818 Álvaro Seoane Pazos
 
 Citroen C2 R2 A (6º)1 (3º)01:26,710+ 00:09,163
 2940 Francisco Rodriguez Piñeiro
 
 Bmw 320i A (7º)1 (4º)01:26,986+ 00:09,439
 308 Raúl Barba Méndez
 
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (1º)1 (5º)01:27,541+ 00:09,994
 3125 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 
 Peugeot 206 xs A (8º)2 (5º)01:28,115+ 00:10,568
 3223 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC N (3º)2 (6º)01:28,675+ 00:11,128
 336 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (6º)6 (4º)01:29,284+ 00:11,737
 3427 Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez
 
 Peugeot 206 xs X (2º)2 (7º)01:29,661+ 00:12,114
 3526 Carlos Alvarez Torron
 
 Peugeot 206 xs A (9º)1 (6º)01:30,221+ 00:12,674
 3620 Juan Manuel Vilares Ribadas
 
 Citroen C2 GT A (10º)1 (7º)01:31,035+ 00:13,488
 3741 Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 
 Bmw M3 Compact XP (7º)5 (2º)01:31,052+ 00:13,505
 3846 Ruben Blanco Pereira
 
 Bmw E21 XP (8º)5 (3º)01:31,073+ 00:13,526
 3922 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 
 Renault Clio Sport  N (4º)2 (8º)01:31,475+ 00:13,928
 4031 Francisco Fernández Torvisco
 
 Citroen Saxo 16v A (11º)2 (9º)01:28,753
+00:03,000
+ 00:14,206
 4124 Victor Peña Alcoba
 
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (9º)1 (8º)01:28,840
+00:03,000
+ 00:14,293
 4239 Sergio Fernandez Fontao
 
 Bmw 320i A (12º)2 (10º)01:32,368+ 00:14,821
 4334 Jose Souto Sobrado
 
 Citroen Saxo vts XP (10º)3 (2º)01:32,431+ 00:14,884
 4436 Maykel Rivas Arias
 
 Peugeot 106 XP (11º)3 (3º)01:32,998+ 00:15,451
 4535 Jorge Martinez Joglar
 
 Citroen Saxo vts XP (12º)3 (4º)01:33,932+ 00:16,385
 4633 Víctor González Fierro
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (13º)1 (9º)01:34,613+ 00:17,066
 4779 Daniel Alonso Garcia
 
 Kart Cross Nitokar EVO II F (14º)8 (15º)01:31,645
+00:03,000
+ 00:17,098
 4838 Jorge Peña Robles
 
 Ford Sierra A (13º)1 (10º)01:35,095+ 00:17,548
 4928 Iago Alvarez Torron
 
 Peugeot 206 xs R/A (1º)2 (11º)01:32,204
+00:03,000
+ 00:17,657
 5058 Andrés Martínez García
 
 Citroen Saxo A (14º)1 (11º)01:35,384+ 00:17,837
 5157 Ernesto Enriquez Castro
 
 Citroen Ax GTI N (5º)1 (12º)01:35,703+ 00:18,156
 5243 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (14º)5 (4º)01:37,149+ 00:19,602
 5355 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (15º)3 (5º)01:38,034+ 00:20,487
 5460 Daniel Ferreira Dos Santos
 
 Volkswagen Golf mk2 XP (16º)4 (3º)01:38,509+ 00:20,962
 5551 Luis Alberto López García
 
 Bmw Compact 325 XP (17º)5 (5º)01:38,662+ 00:21,115
 5615 Manuel Trevin Rego
 
 Bmw Compact X (3º)1 (13º)01:39,189+ 00:21,642
 5742 Alberto Arias González
 
 Bmw Compact A (15º)1 (14º)01:39,257+ 00:21,710
 5829 Rafael Sanchez Taboada
 
 Peugeot 206 gti A (16º)1 (15º)01:39,854+ 00:22,307
 5956 Sairo López Rodríguez
 
 Dacia Sandero CUP N (6º)1 (16º)01:40,256+ 00:22,709
 6032 Adrian Acevedo Lopez
 
 Citroen Saxo vts A (17º)4 (4º)01:40,539+ 00:22,992
 6154 David Veigas Montero
 
 Simca 1000 XP (18º)3 (6º)01:41,106+ 00:23,559
 6216 Manuel Souto Paderne
 
 Bmw 325i A (18º)1 (17º)01:41,571+ 00:24,024
 6347 Ivan Vázquez Freire
 
 Bmw 316i A (19º)1 (18º)01:44,777+ 00:27,230
 6459 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 
 Suzuki Swift N (7º)1 (19º)01:45,162+ 00:27,615
 6562 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 
 Ford Fiesta RS XP (19º)4 (5º)01:46,444+ 00:28,897
 6663 Samuel Fernández Berciano
 
 Seat Ibiza gti 16v XP (20º)4 (6º)01:47,188+ 00:29,641
 6764 Iker Rodriguez Maceda
 
 Bmw 320ci A (20º)1 (20º)01:47,783+ 00:30,236
 6844 Francisco Garcia Caridad
 
 Bmw 325 A (21º)4 (7º)01:48,615+ 00:31,068
 6952 Eric Alonso Bermejo
 
 Bmw 325ci e46 XP (21º)5 (6º)01:57,048+ 00:39,501
 7061 Daniel Rodríguez García
 
 Opel Astra A (22º)1 (21º)01:58,230+ 00:40,683
 7153 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 
 Bmw 525 XP (22º)5 (7º)02:00,556+ 00:43,009