InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 13:00 - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 178 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 
 Speedcar Xtrem F (1º)8 (1º)01:18,138+ 00:00,000
 271 Alberto Lopez Gomez
 
 Semog Bravo F (2º)8 (2º)01:18,287+ 00:00,149
 366 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 
 Kart cross fia Kamikaz k3 F (3º)8 (3º)01:19,107+ 00:00,969
 468 Carlos Ortiz Saenz
 
 JB-Racing 2007 F (4º)8 (4º)01:19,800+ 00:01,662
 52 Manuel Senra Caamaño
 
 Peugeot 306 Kit Car A (1º)6 (1º)01:20,084+ 00:01,946
 676 Marcos Gomez Ruiz
 
 Speed Car Xtrem F (5º)8 (5º)01:20,085+ 00:01,947
 770 David Setien Colsa
 
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo  F (6º)8 (6º)01:20,182+ 00:02,044
 83 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)6 (2º)01:20,331+ 00:02,193
 965 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 
 Yacar Yacar Cross 2021 F (7º)8 (7º)01:20,778+ 00:02,640
 1077 Sergio Fernández Figueiras
 
 Speedcar Xtrme F (8º)8 (8º)01:20,781+ 00:02,643
 1117 Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro
 
 Peugeot 206 xs A (3º)2 (1º)01:21,275+ 00:03,137
 1267 Pablo García Mielgo
 
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (9º)8 (9º)01:21,904+ 00:03,766
 1330 Sergio Pena Millan
 
 Citroën Saxo vts A (4º)2 (2º)01:22,072+ 00:03,934
 145 Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (3º)01:22,174+ 00:04,036
 1573 Jovino Blanco Martínez
 
 Kart Cross Kamikaz K3 F (10º)8 (10º)01:22,312+ 00:04,174
 1675 Ivan Sánchez Palacio
 
 Semog Bravo Sport F (11º)8 (11º)01:19,326
+00:03,000
+ 00:04,188
 1737 Julio César Rodriguez Ramirez de Verger
 
 Peugeot 106 X (1º)1 (1º)01:23,070+ 00:04,932
 1872 Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 
 Kart cross Semog F (12º)8 (12º)01:23,086+ 00:04,948
 194 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)01:23,490+ 00:05,352
 2012 Pedro César Garmon Fernández
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (2º)3 (1º)01:23,505+ 00:05,367
 217 Rubén Menéndez Pérez
 
 Citroen Saxo kit car XP (3º)8 (13º)01:23,794+ 00:05,656
 229 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 
 Renault Clio 16v XP (4º)4 (1º)01:23,852+ 00:05,714
 2319 Aitor Fornos Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 XS A (5º)1 (2º)01:23,935+ 00:05,797
 241 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (3º)01:24,175+ 00:06,037
 2510 Pablo Martínez Joglar
 
 Renault Clio sport N (2º)2 (4º)01:24,494+ 00:06,356
 2611 Israel Martínez González
 
 Renault Clio XP (5º)4 (2º)01:24,612+ 00:06,474
 2774 Jose Dominguez Leira
 
 Kart cross Yacarcross F (13º)8 (14º)01:24,703+ 00:06,565
 2818 Álvaro Seoane Pazos
 
 Citroen C2 R2 A (6º)1 (3º)01:24,855+ 00:06,717
 2925 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 
 Peugeot 206 xs A (7º)2 (5º)01:25,844+ 00:07,706
 3046 Ruben Blanco Pereira
 
 Bmw E21 XP (6º)5 (2º)01:26,882+ 00:08,744
 3140 Francisco Rodriguez Piñeiro
 
 Bmw 320i A (8º)1 (4º)01:27,411+ 00:09,273
 3223 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC N (3º)2 (6º)01:27,427+ 00:09,289
 3315 Manuel Trevin Rego
 
 Bmw Compact X (2º)1 (5º)01:27,773+ 00:09,635
 348 Raúl Barba Méndez
 
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (1º)1 (6º)01:28,091+ 00:09,953
 3522 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 
 Renault Clio Sport  N (4º)2 (7º)01:28,456+ 00:10,318
 3631 Francisco Fernández Torvisco
 
 Citroen Saxo 16v A (9º)2 (8º)01:28,544+ 00:10,406
 3727 Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez
 
 Peugeot 206 xs X (3º)2 (9º)01:29,418+ 00:11,280
 3836 Maykel Rivas Arias
 
 Peugeot 106 XP (7º)3 (2º)01:29,863+ 00:11,725
 3920 Juan Manuel Vilares Ribadas
 
 Citroen C2 GT A (10º)1 (7º)01:30,043+ 00:11,905
 4026 Carlos Alvarez Torron
 
 Peugeot 206 xs A (11º)1 (8º)01:30,346+ 00:12,208
 4134 Jose Souto Sobrado
 
 Citroen Saxo vts XP (8º)3 (3º)01:30,772+ 00:12,634
 4233 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)1 (9º)01:30,840+ 00:12,702
 436 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (10º)6 (4º)01:27,962
+00:03,000
+ 00:12,824
 4438 Jorge Peña Robles
 
 Ford Sierra A (12º)1 (10º)01:32,144+ 00:14,006
 4541 Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 
 Bmw M3 Compact XP (11º)5 (3º)01:32,166+ 00:14,028
 4658 Andrés Martínez García
 
 Citroen Saxo A (13º)1 (11º)01:32,251+ 00:14,113
 4728 Iago Alvarez Torron
 
 Peugeot 206 xs R/A (1º)2 (10º)01:33,029+ 00:14,891
 4835 Jorge Martinez Joglar
 
 Citroen Saxo vts XP (12º)3 (4º)01:33,501+ 00:15,363
 4949 Saúl Valbuena Prado
 
 Bmw E36 XP (13º)5 (4º)01:34,938+ 00:16,800
 5029 Rafael Sanchez Taboada
 
 Peugeot 206 gti A (14º)1 (12º)01:35,372+ 00:17,234
 5157 Ernesto Enriquez Castro
 
 Citroen Ax GTI N (5º)1 (13º)01:36,295+ 00:18,157
 5260 Daniel Ferreira Dos Santos
 
 Volkswagen Golf mk2 XP (14º)4 (3º)01:36,453+ 00:18,315
 5362 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 
 Ford Fiesta RS XP (15º)4 (4º)01:36,705+ 00:18,567
 5442 Alberto Arias González
 
 Bmw Compact A (15º)1 (14º)01:36,944+ 00:18,806
 5551 Luis Alberto López García
 
 Bmw Compact 325 XP (16º)5 (5º)01:36,977+ 00:18,839
 5656 Sairo López Rodríguez
 
 Dacia Sandero CUP N (6º)1 (15º)01:37,958+ 00:19,820
 5739 Sergio Fernandez Fontao
 
 Bmw 320i A (16º)2 (11º)01:38,317+ 00:20,179
 5863 Samuel Fernández Berciano
 
 Seat Ibiza gti 16v XP (17º)4 (5º)01:42,117+ 00:23,979
 5959 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 
 Suzuki Swift N (7º)1 (16º)01:42,384+ 00:24,246
 6043 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (18º)5 (6º)01:39,486
+00:03,000
+ 00:24,348
 6152 Eric Alonso Bermejo
 
 Bmw 325ci e46 XP (19º)5 (7º)01:43,281+ 00:25,143
 6255 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (20º)3 (5º)01:43,631+ 00:25,493
 6344 Francisco Garcia Caridad
 
 Bmw 325 A (17º)4 (6º)01:46,438+ 00:28,300
 6416 Manuel Souto Paderne
 
 Bmw 325i A (18º)1 (17º)01:47,762+ 00:29,624
 6554 David Veigas Montero
 
 Simca 1000 XP (21º)3 (6º)01:50,854+ 00:32,716
 6653 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 
 Bmw 525 XP (22º)5 (8º)01:51,163+ 00:33,025
 6747 Ivan Vázquez Freire
 
 Bmw 316i A (19º)1 (18º)01:52,002+ 00:33,864
 6832 Adrian Acevedo Lopez
 
 Citroen Saxo vts A (20º)4 (7º)01:52,277+ 00:34,139
 6964 Iker Rodriguez Maceda
 
 Bmw 320ci A (21º)1 (19º)01:52,652+ 00:34,514
 7061 Daniel Rodríguez García
 
 Opel Astra A (22º)1 (20º)01:57,660+ 00:39,522