InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 A Mina - HORA COMIENZO 10:00 - DISTANCIA 16.60 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 18 Xavier Pons Piugdollers
 Rodrigo San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)+00:00
(06:00)
10:15,4+ 00:00,0
 22 Rodrigo Zeballos Aguirre
 Sebastián González
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (2º)1 (2º)+00:0410:23,0+ 00:07,6
 34 Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
 Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Citroën C3 R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (3º)+00:0310:28,3+ 00:12,9
 41 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (4º)1 (4º)+00:0810:30,3+ 00:14,9
 53 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Citroën C3 Rally2 Rally2 (5º)1 (5º)+00:0810:33,7+ 00:18,3
 65 J. Oriol Gomez Marco
 Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (6º)+00:1010:35,0+ 00:19,6
 79 Felix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (7º)+00:1110:35,3+ 00:19,9
 87 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 (8º)+00:1210:44,1+ 00:28,7
 96 Marcos Canedo López
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (1º)1 (9º)+00:1810:47,5+ 00:32,1
 1020 Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
 Brais Mirón Carnes
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (1º)2 (1º)+00:2110:57,8+ 00:42,4
 1121 Sergi Francolí Comellas
 María Salvo El Hage
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (2º)2 (2º)+00:2610:58,5+ 00:43,1
 1215 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (1º)1 (10º)+00:3011:05,5+ 00:50,1
 1314 Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
 Santiago Nieto Requeijo
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (11º)+00:2911:07,1+ 00:51,7
 1417 Miguel Campos
 Nuno R. Silva
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (3º)2 (3º)+00:2711:07,8+ 00:52,4
 1518 Ricardo Manuel Sousa Da Costa
 Riu Vilaça
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (4º)2 (4º)+00:2811:20,9+ 01:05,5
 1616 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Subaru Impreza Proto 4RM (2º)1 (12º)+00:3011:31,8+ 01:16,4
 1719 Francisco Cima Artime
 Juan Luis García Cantero
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (5º)2 (5º)+00:4411:33,6+ 01:18,2
 1812 Ignacio Barredo Presa
 Alvaro Cerqueiras Souto
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (3º)1 (13º)+00:4911:41,8+ 01:26,4
 1929 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (1º)2 (6º)+00:5511:47,6+ 01:32,2
 2032 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (2º)2 (7º)+00:5611:48,4+ 01:33,0
 2133 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Arrabal
 Mara Pellón Andrade
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (3º)2 (8º)+00:5511:53,2+ 01:37,8
 2223 Rubén Muñoz Roselló
 Joan Codinachs Galindo
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (6º)2 (9º)+01:0111:53,3+ 01:37,9
 2325 Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Rally5 (1º)3 (1º)+00:5811:56,6+ 01:41,2
 2410 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Rubén Perez Darias
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (4º)1 (14º)+00:5211:57,2+ 01:41,8
 2543 Alvaro Rodríguez García
 Tamara Pereira Tato
 Bmw 325i H (1º)2 (10º)+00:5912:00,4+ 01:45,0
 2631 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 (4º)2 (11º)+01:0312:04,3+ 01:48,9
 2728 Sergio López Malloral
 Pablo Lozano Mateo
 Renault Clio Rally5 (2º)3 (2º)+01:0312:05,4+ 01:50,0
 2835 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S16 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (12º)+01:0312:06,4+ 01:51,0
 2927 Alejandro Mauro Sanchez
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Renault Clio Rally5 (3º)3 (3º)+01:0512:09,2+ 01:53,8
 3036 Felix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrión Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (13º)+01:1312:17,3+ 02:01,9
 3134 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (5º)2 (14º)+01:1512:19,0+ 02:03,6
 3211 Borja Antonio Perez Perdomo
 Victor Aurelio Perez Rodriguez
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (5º)1 (15º)+01:1512:01,1
+00:20,0
+ 02:05,7
 3337 Omar Lopez Longeira
 Ana Rodriguez Buján
 Suzuki Swift Sport Proto 2RM (3º)2 (15º)+01:1612:29,3+ 02:13,9
 3438 Javier Sosa Santana
 Carlos Javier Fragiel Vera
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (1º)3 (4º)+01:2312:29,8+ 02:14,4
 3526 Victor Navarro María
 Alberto González Fernández
 Renault Clio Rally5 (4º)3 (5º)+01:2012:30,3+ 02:14,9
 3642 Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (16º)+01:2812:42,8+ 02:27,4
 3740 Xesus Alfonsín González
 Unai Conde García
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)3 (6º)+01:4013:05,9+ 02:50,5
 3830 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Marcos Martínez González
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (6º)2 (17º)+01:4913:21,1+ 03:05,7
 3941 Omar Fernandez Santiago
 Laura González Arias
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (3º)3 (7º)+01:5613:32,8+ 03:17,4
 4047 Unai Garcia Gonzalez
 Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (4º)3 (8º)+01:5513:33,6+ 03:18,2
 4151 Francisco Manuel Puertas Perez
 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Marquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)3 (9º)+01:5813:36,7+ 03:21,3
 4246 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Javega
 Alvaro Cristobal Escalero
 Peugeot 208 1.2T N3 (6º)3 (10º)+02:0513:44,0+ 03:28,6
 4322 Germán Gómez Fortes
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (7º)2 (18º)+02:1013:45,1+ 03:29,7
 4450 Salvador España Alcantara
 Miriam Antelo Ramirez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)3 (11º)+02:1413:45,3+ 03:29,9
 4553 Francisco Cebey Gomez
 Elena Fernandez Amor
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Proto E2 Nac (1º)2 (19º)+02:1613:51,6+ 03:36,2
 4649 Rubén Seguras García
 Alejandro Castillejo García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)3 (12º)+02:0713:53,1+ 03:37,7
 4748 David Salvador Martinez
 Sonia Cruz Prieto
 Toyota Aygo N3 (9º)3 (13º)+02:0913:58,1+ 03:42,7
 4844 Francisco Jose Rey Pallas
 Moises Purriños Fernández
 Mercedes Benz 190E H (3º)2 (20º)+02:5415:12,6+ 04:57,2