InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2 Touro - HORA COMIENZO 10:40 - DISTANCIA 19.13 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 18 Xavier Pons Piugdollers
 Rodrigo San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)+00:00
(07:41)
12:40,5+ 00:00,0
 22 Rodrigo Zeballos Aguirre
 Sebastián González
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (2º)1 (2º)+00:0712:56,4+ 00:15,9
 39 Felix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (3º)+00:1213:04,0+ 00:23,5
 43 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Citroën C3 Rally2 Rally2 (4º)1 (4º)+00:1913:11,1+ 00:30,6
 54 Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
 Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Citroën C3 R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (5º)+00:1613:17,1+ 00:36,6
 61 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (6º)+00:2713:19,4+ 00:38,9
 75 J. Oriol Gomez Marco
 Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (7º)+00:3213:22,6+ 00:42,1
 820 Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
 Brais Mirón Carnes
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (1º)2 (1º)+00:2813:27,4+ 00:46,9
 914 Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
 Santiago Nieto Requeijo
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (1º)1 (8º)+00:3413:33,2+ 00:52,7
 1015 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (1º)1 (9º)+00:3613:37,3+ 00:56,8
 117 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 (10º)+00:4113:40,9+ 01:00,4
 1221 Sergi Francolí Comellas
 María Salvo El Hage
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (2º)2 (2º)+00:3513:43,0+ 01:02,5
 136 Marcos Canedo López
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (2º)1 (11º)+00:2913:54,1+ 01:13,6
 1411 Borja Antonio Perez Perdomo
 Victor Aurelio Perez Rodriguez
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (3º)1 (12º)+00:4313:54,5+ 01:14,0
 1518 Ricardo Manuel Sousa Da Costa
 Riu Vilaça
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (3º)2 (3º)+00:3613:58,5+ 01:18,0
 1617 Miguel Campos
 Nuno R. Silva
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (4º)2 (4º)+00:4014:00,9+ 01:20,4
 1719 Francisco Cima Artime
 Juan Luis García Cantero
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (5º)2 (5º)+00:4814:01,2+ 01:20,7
 1829 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (1º)2 (6º)+00:5614:14,7+ 01:34,2
 1912 Ignacio Barredo Presa
 Alvaro Cerqueiras Souto
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (4º)1 (13º)+00:5914:17,7+ 01:37,2
 2025 Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Rally5 (1º)3 (1º)+01:0314:25,6+ 01:45,1
 2133 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Arrabal
 Mara Pellón Andrade
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (2º)2 (7º)+01:1214:36,8+ 01:56,3
 2210 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Rubén Perez Darias
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (5º)1 (14º)+01:0814:37,2+ 01:56,7
 2323 Rubén Muñoz Roselló
 Joan Codinachs Galindo
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (6º)2 (8º)+01:0114:29,1
+00:10,0
+ 01:58,6
 2432 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (3º)2 (9º)+01:0814:39,9+ 01:59,4
 2528 Sergio López Malloral
 Pablo Lozano Mateo
 Renault Clio Rally5 (2º)3 (2º)+01:1214:42,3+ 02:01,8
 2635 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S16 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (10º)+01:1614:45,7+ 02:05,2
 2731 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 (4º)2 (11º)+01:1914:46,1+ 02:05,6
 2834 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (5º)2 (12º)+01:2314:48,7+ 02:08,2
 2927 Alejandro Mauro Sanchez
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Renault Clio Rally5 (3º)3 (3º)+01:2014:53,5+ 02:13,0
 3036 Felix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrión Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (13º)+01:3115:06,4+ 02:25,9
 3143 Alvaro Rodríguez García
 Tamara Pereira Tato
 Bmw 325i H (1º)2 (14º)+01:3415:04,2
+00:10,0
+ 02:33,7
 3226 Victor Navarro María
 Alberto González Fernández
 Renault Clio Rally5 (4º)3 (4º)+01:3415:15,6+ 02:35,1
 3337 Omar Lopez Longeira
 Ana Rodriguez Buján
 Suzuki Swift Sport Proto 2RM (3º)2 (15º)+01:3715:24,4+ 02:43,9
 3438 Javier Sosa Santana
 Carlos Javier Fragiel Vera
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (1º)3 (5º)+01:4015:26,5+ 02:46,0
 3542 Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (16º)+01:4015:30,4+ 02:49,9
 3640 Xesus Alfonsín González
 Unai Conde García
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)3 (6º)+01:5115:54,2+ 03:13,7
 3722 Germán Gómez Fortes
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (7º)2 (17º)+02:1516:15,0+ 03:34,5
 3853 Francisco Cebey Gomez
 Elena Fernandez Amor
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Proto E2 Nac (1º)2 (18º)+02:1416:15,2+ 03:34,7
 3947 Unai Garcia Gonzalez
 Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (3º)3 (7º)+02:2016:27,2+ 03:46,7
 4049 Rubén Seguras García
 Alejandro Castillejo García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (4º)3 (8º)+02:2016:34,1+ 03:53,6
 4151 Francisco Manuel Puertas Perez
 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Marquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)3 (9º)+02:1716:35,1+ 03:54,6
 4250 Salvador España Alcantara
 Miriam Antelo Ramirez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)3 (10º)+02:2216:35,3+ 03:54,8
 4330 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Marcos Martínez González
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (6º)2 (19º)+02:3416:40,4+ 03:59,9
 4441 Omar Fernandez Santiago
 Laura González Arias
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (7º)3 (11º)+02:2916:40,9+ 04:00,4
 4548 David Salvador Martinez
 Sonia Cruz Prieto
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)3 (12º)+02:3216:46,8+ 04:06,3
 4646 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Javega
 Alvaro Cristobal Escalero
 Peugeot 208 1.2T N3 (9º)3 (13º)+02:3316:50,9+ 04:10,4