InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC3 Boqueixon - HORA COMIENZO 11:45 - DISTANCIA 14.52 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 18 Xavier Pons Piugdollers
 Rodrigo San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)+00:00
(05:11)
10:21,8+ 00:00,0
 29 Felix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (2º)1 (2º)+00:0210:30,5+ 00:08,7
 32 Rodrigo Zeballos Aguirre
 Sebastián González
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (3º)1 (3º)+00:0410:34,5+ 00:12,7
 44 Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
 Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Citroën C3 R5 Rally2 (4º)1 (4º)+00:0510:35,6+ 00:13,8
 55 J. Oriol Gomez Marco
 Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (5º)+00:0610:40,5+ 00:18,7
 61 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (6º)+00:0910:43,8+ 00:22,0
 73 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Citroën C3 Rally2 Rally2 (7º)1 (7º)+00:1110:44,5+ 00:22,7
 86 Marcos Canedo López
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (1º)1 (8º)+00:1910:58,4+ 00:36,6
 97 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 (9º)+00:1810:59,7+ 00:37,9
 1021 Sergi Francolí Comellas
 María Salvo El Hage
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (1º)2 (1º)+00:2311:08,2+ 00:46,4
 1111 Borja Antonio Perez Perdomo
 Victor Aurelio Perez Rodriguez
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (2º)1 (10º)+00:2511:18,3+ 00:56,5
 1218 Ricardo Manuel Sousa Da Costa
 Riu Vilaça
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (2º)2 (2º)+00:1911:24,3+ 01:02,5
 1320 Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
 Brais Mirón Carnes
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (3º)2 (3º)+00:3211:31,1+ 01:09,3
 1429 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (1º)2 (4º)+00:3311:37,3+ 01:15,5
 1517 Miguel Campos
 Nuno R. Silva
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (4º)2 (5º)+00:3311:42,4+ 01:20,6
 1633 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Arrabal
 Mara Pellón Andrade
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (2º)2 (6º)+00:3811:45,4+ 01:23,6
 1723 Rubén Muñoz Roselló
 Joan Codinachs Galindo
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (5º)2 (7º)+00:3911:46,1+ 01:24,3
 1828 Sergio López Malloral
 Pablo Lozano Mateo
 Renault Clio Rally5 (1º)3 (1º)+00:3911:47,1+ 01:25,3
 1931 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 (3º)2 (8º)+00:4111:53,5+ 01:31,7
 2025 Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Rally5 (2º)3 (2º)+00:4311:54,2+ 01:32,4
 2132 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (4º)2 (9º)+00:4911:54,7+ 01:32,9
 2210 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Rubén Perez Darias
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (3º)1 (11º)+00:4011:56,9+ 01:35,1
 2335 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S16 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (10º)+00:4912:07,2+ 01:45,4
 2436 Felix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrión Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (11º)+00:5112:10,6+ 01:48,8
 2512 Ignacio Barredo Presa
 Alvaro Cerqueiras Souto
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (4º)1 (12º)+00:5112:17,6+ 01:55,8
 2626 Victor Navarro María
 Alberto González Fernández
 Renault Clio Rally5 (3º)3 (3º)+00:5712:27,4+ 02:05,6
 2743 Alvaro Rodríguez García
 Tamara Pereira Tato
 Bmw 325i H (1º)2 (12º)+00:5812:27,8+ 02:06,0
 2842 Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (13º)+01:0012:35,4+ 02:13,6
 2938 Javier Sosa Santana
 Carlos Javier Fragiel Vera
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (1º)3 (4º)+01:0812:44,3+ 02:22,5
 3040 Xesus Alfonsín González
 Unai Conde García
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)3 (5º)+01:0812:44,7+ 02:22,9
 3122 Germán Gómez Fortes
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (6º)2 (14º)+01:1612:50,1+ 02:28,3
 3219 Francisco Cima Artime
 Juan Luis García Cantero
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (7º)2 (15º)+00:3912:13,8
+00:50,0
+ 02:42,0
 3337 Omar Lopez Longeira
 Ana Rodriguez Buján
 Suzuki Swift Sport Proto 2RM (3º)2 (16º)+01:0512:32,6
+00:40,0
+ 02:50,8
 3430 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Marcos Martínez González
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (5º)2 (17º)+01:2313:13,5+ 02:51,7
 3551 Francisco Manuel Puertas Perez
 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Marquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (3º)3 (6º)+01:1513:15,4+ 02:53,6
 3647 Unai Garcia Gonzalez
 Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (4º)3 (7º)+01:2013:16,1+ 02:54,3
 3749 Rubén Seguras García
 Alejandro Castillejo García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)3 (8º)+01:1813:17,7+ 02:55,9
 3841 Omar Fernandez Santiago
 Laura González Arias
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (6º)3 (9º)+01:2413:18,7+ 02:56,9
 3950 Salvador España Alcantara
 Miriam Antelo Ramirez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)3 (10º)+01:2213:22,0+ 03:00,2
 4053 Francisco Cebey Gomez
 Elena Fernandez Amor
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Proto E2 Nac (1º)2 (18º)+01:2813:18,4
+00:10,0
+ 03:06,6
 4148 David Salvador Martinez
 Sonia Cruz Prieto
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)3 (11º)+01:2513:29,7+ 03:07,9
 4215 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (1º)1 (13º)+01:3613:37,8+ 03:16,0
 4334 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (6º)2 (19º)+01:1513:53,0+ 03:31,2
 4427 Alejandro Mauro Sanchez
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Renault Clio Rally5 (4º)3 (12º)+02:2814:06,9+ 03:45,1
 4546 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Javega
 Alvaro Cristobal Escalero
 Peugeot 208 1.2T N3 (9º)3 (13º)+01:2113:32,1
+02:00,0
+ 05:10,3
 4614 Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
 Santiago Nieto Requeijo
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (5º)1 (14º)-10:21,8
+10:00,0
+ 10:00,0