InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC4 A Mina - HORA COMIENZO 14:37 - DISTANCIA 16.60 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 18 Xavier Pons Piugdollers
 Rodrigo San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)+00:00
(05:49)
09:55,6+ 00:00,0
 25 J. Oriol Gomez Marco
 Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (2º)1 (2º)+00:0710:10,5+ 00:14,9
 32 Rodrigo Zeballos Aguirre
 Sebastián González
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (3º)1 (3º)+00:0710:10,6+ 00:15,0
 49 Felix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (4º)1 (4º)+00:0810:11,3+ 00:15,7
 53 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Citroën C3 Rally2 Rally2 (5º)1 (5º)+00:0810:13,4+ 00:17,8
 61 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (6º)+00:1110:18,7+ 00:23,1
 76 Marcos Canedo López
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (1º)1 (7º)+00:2210:37,8+ 00:42,2
 87 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (8º)+00:2110:38,9+ 00:43,3
 920 Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
 Brais Mirón Carnes
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (1º)2 (1º)+00:2310:41,8+ 00:46,2
 1021 Sergi Francolí Comellas
 María Salvo El Hage
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (2º)2 (2º)+00:3210:50,2+ 00:54,6
 1118 Ricardo Manuel Sousa Da Costa
 Riu Vilaça
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (3º)2 (3º)+00:3010:52,1+ 00:56,5
 1211 Borja Antonio Perez Perdomo
 Victor Aurelio Perez Rodriguez
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (2º)1 (9º)+00:3610:57,8+ 01:02,2
 1314 Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
 Santiago Nieto Requeijo
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (3º)1 (10º)+00:3911:01,3+ 01:05,7
 1417 Miguel Campos
 Nuno R. Silva
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (4º)2 (4º)+00:3711:07,6+ 01:12,0
 1519 Francisco Cima Artime
 Juan Luis García Cantero
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (5º)2 (5º)+00:4111:09,8+ 01:14,2
 1631 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 (1º)2 (6º)+00:5111:25,6+ 01:30,0
 1733 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Arrabal
 Mara Pellón Andrade
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (2º)2 (7º)+00:5111:28,4+ 01:32,8
 1810 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Rubén Perez Darias
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (4º)1 (11º)+00:5411:28,5+ 01:32,9
 1932 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (3º)2 (8º)+00:5411:31,5+ 01:35,9
 2029 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (4º)2 (9º)+01:0211:37,0+ 01:41,4
 2123 Rubén Muñoz Roselló
 Joan Codinachs Galindo
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (6º)2 (10º)+01:0611:41,2+ 01:45,6
 2235 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S16 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (11º)+01:0111:43,7+ 01:48,1
 2336 Felix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrión Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (12º)+01:0511:48,7+ 01:53,1
 2434 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (5º)2 (13º)+01:1111:57,0+ 02:01,4
 2543 Alvaro Rodríguez García
 Tamara Pereira Tato
 Bmw 325i H (1º)2 (14º)+01:1311:58,7+ 02:03,1
 2638 Javier Sosa Santana
 Carlos Javier Fragiel Vera
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (1º)3 (1º)+01:2212:08,8+ 02:13,2
 2737 Omar Lopez Longeira
 Ana Rodriguez Buján
 Suzuki Swift Sport Proto 2RM (3º)2 (15º)+01:1912:13,8+ 02:18,2
 2826 Victor Navarro María
 Alberto González Fernández
 Renault Clio Rally5 (1º)3 (2º)+01:2712:29,5+ 02:33,9
 2922 Germán Gómez Fortes
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (7º)2 (16º)+01:3912:38,9+ 02:43,3
 3042 Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (17º)+01:3912:45,4+ 02:49,8
 3140 Xesus Alfonsín González
 Unai Conde García
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)3 (3º)+01:4812:52,1+ 02:56,5
 3230 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Marcos Martínez González
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (6º)2 (18º)+01:4612:56,7+ 03:01,1
 3341 Omar Fernandez Santiago
 Laura González Arias
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (3º)3 (4º)+01:5613:10,3+ 03:14,7
 3447 Unai Garcia Gonzalez
 Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (4º)3 (5º)+01:5813:19,9+ 03:24,3
 3546 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Javega
 Alvaro Cristobal Escalero
 Peugeot 208 1.2T N3 (5º)3 (6º)+02:0213:22,1+ 03:26,5
 3651 Francisco Manuel Puertas Perez
 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Marquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)3 (7º)+02:0513:29,9+ 03:34,3
 3753 Francisco Cebey Gomez
 Elena Fernandez Amor
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Proto E2 Nac (1º)2 (19º)+02:1213:32,6+ 03:37,0
 3850 Salvador España Alcantara
 Miriam Antelo Ramirez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)3 (8º)+02:0713:32,6+ 03:37,0
 3949 Rubén Seguras García
 Alejandro Castillejo García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)3 (9º)+02:1013:39,8+ 03:44,2
 4025 Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Rally5 (2º)3 (10º)+04:0514:54,6+ 04:59,0