InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC5 Touro - HORA COMIENZO 15:17 - DISTANCIA 19.13 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 22 Rodrigo Zeballos Aguirre
 Sebastián González
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (2º)1 (2º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 33 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Citroën C3 Rally2 Rally2 (3º)1 (3º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 45 J. Oriol Gomez Marco
 Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (4º)1 (4º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 56 Marcos Canedo López
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (1º)1 (5º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 67 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (6º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 78 Xavier Pons Piugdollers
 Rodrigo San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (6º)1 (7º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 89 Felix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (8º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 910 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Rubén Perez Darias
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (2º)1 (9º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 1014 Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
 Santiago Nieto Requeijo
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (3º)1 (10º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 1117 Miguel Campos
 Nuno R. Silva
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (1º)2 (1º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 1218 Ricardo Manuel Sousa Da Costa
 Riu Vilaça
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (2º)2 (2º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 1319 Francisco Cima Artime
 Juan Luis García Cantero
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (3º)2 (3º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 1420 Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
 Brais Mirón Carnes
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (4º)2 (4º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 1521 Sergi Francolí Comellas
 María Salvo El Hage
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (5º)2 (5º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 1622 Germán Gómez Fortes
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (6º)2 (6º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 1723 Rubén Muñoz Roselló
 Joan Codinachs Galindo
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (7º)2 (7º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 1825 Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Rally5 (1º)3 (1º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 1926 Victor Navarro María
 Alberto González Fernández
 Renault Clio Rally5 (2º)3 (2º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 2027 Alejandro Mauro Sanchez
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Renault Clio Rally5 (3º)3 (3º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 2128 Sergio López Malloral
 Pablo Lozano Mateo
 Renault Clio Rally5 (4º)3 (4º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 2229 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (1º)2 (8º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 2330 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Marcos Martínez González
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (2º)2 (9º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 2431 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 (3º)2 (10º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 2532 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (4º)2 (11º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 2633 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Arrabal
 Mara Pellón Andrade
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (5º)2 (12º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 2734 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (6º)2 (13º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 2835 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S16 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (14º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 2936 Felix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrión Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (15º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 3037 Omar Lopez Longeira
 Ana Rodriguez Buján
 Suzuki Swift Sport Proto 2RM (3º)2 (16º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 3138 Javier Sosa Santana
 Carlos Javier Fragiel Vera
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (1º)3 (5º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 3240 Xesus Alfonsín González
 Unai Conde García
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)3 (6º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 3341 Omar Fernandez Santiago
 Laura González Arias
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (3º)3 (7º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 3442 Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (1º)2 (17º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 3543 Alvaro Rodríguez García
 Tamara Pereira Tato
 Bmw 325i H (2º)2 (18º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 3646 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Javega
 Alvaro Cristobal Escalero
 Peugeot 208 1.2T N3 (4º)3 (8º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 3747 Unai Garcia Gonzalez
 Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)3 (9º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 3849 Rubén Seguras García
 Alejandro Castillejo García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)3 (10º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 3950 Salvador España Alcantara
 Miriam Antelo Ramirez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)3 (11º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 4051 Francisco Manuel Puertas Perez
 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Marquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)3 (12º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0
 4153 Francisco Cebey Gomez
 Elena Fernandez Amor
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Proto E2 Nac (1º)2 (19º)-13:20,2+ 00:00,0