InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2 - HORA COMIENZO 16:00 - DISTANCIA 13,380 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 151 Eros Ceballos
 
 Ya-Car Yacarcross  (1º)6 (1º)09:22,543+ 00:00,000
 23 José María San José Romero
 Patricia Grande Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII  (2º)4 (1º)09:49,254+ 00:26,711
 31 Alberto J. Enríquez Manzano
 José Ángel Cuadrado García
 Mitsubishi Evo Proto  (3º)4 (2º)09:54,473+ 00:31,930
 449 Arkaitz Fernández Castaño
 
 Ya-Car Yacarcross  (4º)6 (2º)10:06,005+ 00:43,462
 52 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Impreza Proto  (5º)4 (3º)10:09,561+ 00:47,018
 64 Miguel Sánchez Diezma
 Adrián Sánchez Calvo
 Mitsubishi Evo VII  (6º)4 (4º)10:11,340+ 00:48,797
 77 Javier Rodríguez Domínguez
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Bmw   (7º)3 (1º)10:17,095+ 00:54,552
 824 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Pablo Gutierrez Manso
 Bmw 328i  (8º)3 (2º)10:18,961+ 00:56,418
 99 Álvaro Fuertes Puerta
 Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer X Proto  (9º)4 (5º)10:21,687+ 00:59,144
 1011 David Urban Castro
 Diego Núñez García
 Peugeot 206 Rc  (10º)2 (1º)10:21,714+ 00:59,171
 1117 Jesús Panizo Moro
 Manuel Manceñido Fernandez
 Opel Kadett Gsi  (11º)2 (2º)10:27,897+ 01:05,354
 1231 Diego Martínez García
 Gonzalo Blanco Alonso
 Bmw Compact  (12º)3 (3º)10:28,103+ 01:05,560
 1330 Jose I. García Camero
 Raquel Rodríguez Gallego
 Bmw E36  (13º)3 (4º)10:30,837+ 01:08,294
 1418 Jesús Santillán Pedrosa
 Juan Manuel Villaverde
 Mitsubishi Evo VIII  (14º)4 (6º)10:33,259+ 01:10,716
 1520 Andrés López Arcilla
 Gerardo Salcedo
 Peugeot 206 Xs  (15º)2 (3º)10:45,925+ 01:23,382
 1627 Eduardo Herrero Andrino
 Esther Trancón Aural
 Citroën Saxo Vts  (16º)1 (1º)10:47,486+ 01:24,943
 1716 Javier Muñoz Saiz
 Jaren A. Cazallas Ramírez
 Peugeot 106  (17º)1 (2º)10:47,966+ 01:25,423
 188 Jorge González Pérez
 Andrea Da Silva Fernández
 Bmw   (18º)3 (5º)10:49,182+ 01:26,639
 1932 Manuel García González
 Laura González Arias
 Bmw 328  (19º)3 (6º)10:54,014+ 01:31,471
 2026 Rubén Uría Marbán
 Higinio Uría Marbán
 Bmw E36  (20º)3 (7º)10:54,946+ 01:32,403
 2142 Miguel Cuervo Rodríguez
 Estefanía Cortina Del Río
 Nissan Micra  (21º)1 (3º)11:00,405+ 01:37,862
 2237 Luis Borra Rodríguez
 Alejandro Fernández Areces
 Nissan Micra  (22º)1 (4º)11:02,770+ 01:40,227
 2328 Diego Del Olmo Macho
 Jonatan Da Silva Juez
 Peugeot 106  (23º)1 (5º)11:02,967+ 01:40,424
 2436 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Alejandro Martínez Pérez
 Nissan Micra  (24º)1 (6º)11:06,852+ 01:44,309
 2552 Egoitz Zumalde Aurrekoetxea
 
 Semog Revolution  (25º)6 (3º)11:07,393+ 01:44,850
 2635 Enrique Graupera Álvarez
 Giselle Martins Oliveira
 Can-Am Maverick  (26º)5 (1º)11:07,970+ 01:45,427
 2714 Aitor Suarez Suarez
 Jonathan García Suarez
 Citroën Saxo  (27º)1 (7º)11:10,113+ 01:47,570
 2840 Fran Menes
 Marcos González
 Nissan Micra  (28º)1 (8º)11:16,782+ 01:54,239
 2925 Juan Ramón Suarez Alonso
 Roberto Rodríguez González
 Bmw   (29º)3 (8º)11:19,833+ 01:57,290
 3045 Raúl Díaz Arguelles
 Miguel Pertierra Suarez
 Nissan Micra  (30º)1 (9º)11:21,555+ 01:59,012
 3138 Jorge Fernández Ledo
 Leopoldo Iglesia Poch
 Nissan Micra  (31º)1 (10º)11:24,512+ 02:01,969
 3223 Miguel Rocandio Antón
 Álvaro Rocandio Antón
 Bmw 535i  (32º)3 (9º)11:31,835+ 02:09,292
 3344 Javier Diez De Tejada Martínez
 Christian Menéndez González
 Nissan Micra  (33º)1 (11º)11:33,920+ 02:11,377
 3439 Diego Estévez Fernández
 Héctor Martínez Alonso
 Nissan Micra  (34º)1 (12º)11:45,800+ 02:23,257
 3541 Eduardo Gutiérrez Suarez
 David Albueme Borra
 Nissan Micra  (35º)1 (13º)11:46,974+ 02:24,431
 3622 Manuel Fernández De Celis
 Raul Fernández Diaz
 Seat Ibiza  (36º)1 (14º)11:53,687+ 02:31,144
 376 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Kadett  (37º)2 (4º)11:54,098+ 02:31,555
 3846 Rodolfo Suarez Rodríguez
 Jose Manuel Pérez Méndez
 Nissan Micra  (38º)1 (15º)11:57,873+ 02:35,330
 3948 Alberto Cuervo
 Fernando Alvarez Fernandez
 Nissan Micra  (39º)1 (16º)12:04,907+ 02:42,364
 4034 Antonio Lanza Blanco
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Bmw   (40º)3 (10º)12:10,398+ 02:47,855
 4147 Natividad Losa Parrondo
 Christian Noriega López
 Nissan Micra  (41º)1 (17º)13:16,213+ 03:53,670
 4243 Claudia Lorences García
 Nereida Menéndez Santiago
 Nissan Micra  (42º)1 (18º)13:34,940+ 04:12,397
 4333 Saúl Valbuena Prado
 Patricia García Juárez
 Bmw E36  (43º)3 (11º)14:31,019+ 05:08,476
 4450 David Setiel Colsa
 
 Kart cross Semog  (44º)6 (4º)15:17,114+ 05:54,571
 4521 Francisco García García
 Jacobo Zamarra Machado
 Peugeot 205  (45º)1 (19º)15:17,114
+05:00,000
+ 10:54,571