InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Entrenamientos Libres 1 - HORA COMIENZO 13:10 - DISTANCIA 5,350 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Jacobo Senin Pereira
 
 Nova NP01  8 (1º)02:31,380+ 00:00,000127,2 km/h
 211 Félix Macías Diéguez
 
 Skoda Fabia R5  1 (1º)03:01,279+ 00:29,899106,2 km/h
 33 Abrahan Vazquez Fernandez
 
 Silver Car S3  6 (1º)03:03,357+ 00:31,977105,0 km/h
 45 Miguel Angel Rodríguez Fernandez
 
 Formula Outeda  7 (1º)03:05,625+ 00:34,245103,8 km/h
 56 Alfonso Ventín Gil
 
 Yacarcross Yacar-cross  9 (1º)03:06,047+ 00:34,667103,5 km/h
 64 Jose Antonio De Arriba González
 
 Silver Car S2  6 (2º)03:08,366+ 00:36,986102,2 km/h
 77 Jesus Lopez Fernandez
 
 Yacarcross Yacar-cross  9 (2º)03:10,286+ 00:38,906101,2 km/h
 812 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI  1 (2º)03:21,233+ 00:49,85395,7 km/h
 916 Francisco Javier Sanz Fonseca
 
 Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII  3 (1º)03:22,676+ 00:51,29695,0 km/h
 109 Moises Tubeiro Lopez
 
 Speed Car Xtrem  9 (3º)03:22,695+ 00:51,31595,0 km/h
 1129 Carlos Rodríguez Pérez
 
 Peugeot 106  4 (1º)03:23,941+ 00:52,56194,4 km/h
 1214 Eduardo Domínguez Fernández
 
 Citroën AX Sport  1 (3º)03:25,395+ 00:54,01593,8 km/h
 1310 Cristian Perez Marcos
 
 Semog Trofeu  9 (4º)03:26,841+ 00:55,46193,1 km/h
 148 Alberto Vazquez Vazquez
 
 Yacarcross Yacar-cross  9 (5º)03:33,451+ 01:02,07190,2 km/h
 1523 Jesus Machado Rodriguez
 
 Citroën Saxo  1 (4º)03:38,004+ 01:06,62488,3 km/h
 1624 Miguel Jacobo Vazquez
 
 Nissan Micra 160 SR  1 (5º)03:46,187+ 01:14,80785,2 km/h
 1719 Santiago Gómez Piñeiro
 
 Simca Rallye 2  4 (2º)03:46,550+ 01:15,17085,0 km/h
 1826 Noel Novoa Vazquez
 
 Bmw 328i  1 (6º)03:47,218+ 01:15,83884,8 km/h
 1928 Maria Abalde Lariño
 
 Peugeot 206 RC / GTi 180  3 (2º)03:47,343+ 01:15,96384,7 km/h
 2021 Alberto Conde Ferreiro
 
 Mini Morris 1275cc  4 (3º)03:55,721+ 01:24,34181,7 km/h
 2127 Antonio Cid Alvarez
 
 Renault Clio  3 (3º)03:57,901+ 01:26,52181,0 km/h
 2222 Alfonso García Eiriz
 
 Ford Fiesta ST  3 (4º)04:00,668+ 01:29,28880,0 km/h
 2330 Jose Calvar González
 
 Seat Marbella GL  5 (1º)04:05,098+ 01:33,71878,6 km/h
 2418 Alejandro Nogueira Vazquez
 
 Ford Escort RS 1600 MKII  4 (4º)04:09,698+ 01:38,31877,1 km/h
 2525 Mario Jeroen Folgueral Sanchez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS  4 (5º)04:10,431+ 01:39,05176,9 km/h
 2617 Martín Arroyo Gomez
 
 Opel Ascona B 400  3 (5º)04:13,403+ 01:42,02376,0 km/h