InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2 - HORA COMIENZO 13:30 - DISTANCIA 13,410 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoAgrupaciónTiempoDif.V.Media
 157 David Setien Colsa
 
 Semog Bravo Sport  6 (1º)08:03,043+ 00:00,00099,9 km/h
 255 Arkaitz Fernández Castaño
 
 Ya Car Cross  6 (2º)08:11,576+ 00:08,53398,2 km/h
 31 Alberto J. Enríquez Manzano
 José Ángel Cuadrado García
 Mitsubishi Evo Proto  4 (1º)08:25,511+ 00:22,46895,5 km/h
 460 Luis Vicente González Calzón
 
 Ya Car Cross  6 (3º)08:26,756+ 00:23,71395,3 km/h
 56 Álvaro Fuertes Puerta
 Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer  4 (2º)08:30,505+ 00:27,46294,6 km/h
 69 Alberto Aller Blanco
 César Alonso Abril
 Mitsubishi Lancer X  4 (3º)08:32,630+ 00:29,58794,2 km/h
 75 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Impreza Proto  4 (4º)08:33,104+ 00:30,06194,1 km/h
 82 Javier Rodríguez Domínguez
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Bmw   3 (1º)08:39,446+ 00:36,40392,9 km/h
 952 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Javier Redondo Sánchez
 Can Am Maverick X3  5 (1º)08:40,727+ 00:37,68492,7 km/h
 1053 Edgar Cid Fernández
 Raul Salvi Alvarez
 Can Am Maverick X3 XRS  5 (2º)08:42,229+ 00:39,18692,4 km/h
 118 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Enrique Castro Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Jtm  4 (5º)08:44,426+ 00:41,38392,1 km/h
 1256 Mikel Zualde Lasagabaster
 
 Semog Alto  6 (4º)08:47,345+ 00:44,30291,5 km/h
 1314 Arturo Cota Loureiro
 Diego Blanco Básalo
 Seat León  4 (6º)08:49,497+ 00:46,45491,2 km/h
 143 Victor Peña Alcoba
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 Rc  2 (1º)08:54,940+ 00:51,89790,2 km/h
 154 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam  3 (2º)08:58,837+ 00:55,79489,6 km/h
 167 Aitor Suarez Suarez
 Jonathan García Suarez
 Citroën Saxo 1.6  1 (1º)09:13,362+ 01:10,31987,2 km/h
 1711 Vidal Aramburu Narciandi
 David Rubio Muñoz
 Honda Civic  2 (2º)09:14,634+ 01:11,59187,0 km/h
 1815 Juan Ramón Suarez Alonso
 Tatiana Suarez Suarez
 Bmw   3 (3º)09:20,928+ 01:17,88586,1 km/h
 1951 Enrique Graupera Álvarez
 Giselle Martins Oliveira
 Can Am Maverick X3  5 (3º)09:20,984+ 01:17,94186,1 km/h
 2029 Fabio Fernández Fernández
 Roberto Corral Matilla
 Citroën Ax  1 (2º)09:28,856+ 01:25,81384,9 km/h
 2161 Egoitz Zumalde Aurrecoechea
 
 Semog Revolution  6 (5º)09:31,684+ 01:28,64184,4 km/h
 2248 Daniel Sánchez Suarez
 Carlos Hevia Llano
 Nissan Micra  1 (3º)09:42,796+ 01:39,75382,8 km/h
 2338 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Cristina Coello Antuña
 Nissan Micra  1 (4º)09:49,166+ 01:46,12381,9 km/h
 2440 Fran Menes
 Marcos González
 Nissan Micra  1 (5º)09:49,502+ 01:46,45981,9 km/h
 2547 Pablo López Albuerne
 Víctor Menéndez Menéndez
 Nissan Micra  1 (6º)09:51,846+ 01:48,80381,6 km/h
 2641 Miguel Cuervo Rodríguez
 Estefanía Cortina Del Río
 Nissan Micra  1 (7º)09:53,315+ 01:50,27281,4 km/h
 2743 Eduardo Gutiérrez Suarez
 Tomás Nido Braña
 Nissan Micra  1 (8º)09:53,842+ 01:50,79981,3 km/h
 2839 Jorge Fernández Ledo
 Claudia Lorences García
 Nissan Micra  1 (9º)09:55,958+ 01:52,91581,0 km/h
 2945 Diego Estévez Fernández
 David Parrondo Peláez
 Nissan Micra  1 (10º)10:00,782+ 01:57,73980,4 km/h
 3018 Eric Alonso Bermejo
 Sergio Escalonolla Martínez
 Bmw E46  3 (4º)10:02,496+ 01:59,45380,1 km/h
 3149 Fernando Álvarez Fernández
 Alberto Cuervo Rodríguez
 Nissan Micra  1 (11º)10:06,908+ 02:03,86579,5 km/h
 3228 Alberto Granda Álvarez
 Manuel Daniel Rodríguez
 Peugeot 205 Gtx  1 (12º)10:07,256+ 02:04,21379,5 km/h
 3322 Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Iván Álvarez
 Peugeot 106  1 (13º)10:08,507+ 02:05,46479,3 km/h
 3432 Ismael Méndez Alonso
 Noel Bernardo Menéndez
 Volkswagen Golf Gti  2 (3º)10:10,173+ 02:07,13079,1 km/h
 3527 Victor San Martín Lorden
 David García Domínguez
 Ford Sierra  3 (5º)10:24,265+ 02:21,22277,3 km/h
 3637 Manuel Fernández De Celis
 Raul Fernández Diaz
 Seat Ibiza  1 (14º)10:28,044+ 02:25,00176,9 km/h
 3734 Manuel Rafael Álvarez Secades
 Noel Rancaño Díaz
 Peugeot 205 1.9  2 (4º)10:35,849+ 02:32,80675,9 km/h
 3846 Luis Miguel Prado Álvarez
 Adrián Pérez Fernández
 Nissan Micra  1 (15º)10:44,889+ 02:41,84674,9 km/h
 3950 Rubén Cubelos González
 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Nissan Micra  1 (16º)10:45,704+ 02:42,66174,8 km/h
 4019 Diego Martínez García
 Gonzalo Blanco Alonso
 Bmw Compact  3 (6º)10:51,774+ 02:48,73174,1 km/h
 4136 Samuel Fernández Berciano
 Ainhoa Hornero Prieto
 Seat Ibiza Gti  2 (5º)11:51,639+ 03:48,59667,8 km/h
 4216 Antonio Lanza Blanco
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Bmw E36  3 (7º)12:59,351+ 04:56,30861,9 km/h
 4358 Pablo García Mielgo
 
 Semog   6 (6º)09:31,684
+05:00,000
+ 06:28,64184,4 km/h
 4420 Saúl Valbuena Prado
 Patricia García Juárez
 Bmw   1 (17º)10:45,704
+05:00,000
+ 07:42,66174,8 km/h
 4525 Francisco García García
 Jacobo Zamarra Machado
 Peugeot 205  1 (18º)10:45,704
+05:00,000
+ 07:42,66174,8 km/h
 4626 Pablo Pérez Fernández
 Ángel Méndez Ordoñez
 Peugeot 205  1 (19º)10:45,704
+05:00,000
+ 07:42,66174,8 km/h
 4744 Javi Tejada
 Christian Menéndez González
 Nissan Micra  1 (20º)10:45,704
+05:00,000
+ 07:42,66174,8 km/h
 4812 Kevin Prado Díaz
 Claudia Martínez Suarez
 Audi TT  4 (7º)16:51,330+ 08:48,28747,7 km/h
 4931 Francisco Javier Castro Rodríguez
 Luis Fernando Álvarez Cascos
 Opel Corsa  2 (6º)11:51,639
+05:00,000
+ 08:48,59667,8 km/h
 5017 Rubén Uría Marbán
 Higinio Uría Marbán
 Bmw E36  3 (8º)20:28,643+ 12:25,60039,3 km/h
 5121 Manuel García González
 Laura González Arias
 Bmw   3 (9º)33:06,528+ 25:03,48524,3 km/h