InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

FABERO –VALLE DE FORNELA - HORA COMIENZO 12:15 - DISTANCIA 13,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia N5 N5 (1º)6 (1º)07:10,9+ 00:00,0109,0 km/h
 23 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (2º)6 (2º)07:12,5+ 00:01,6108,6 km/h
 32 Francisco Dorado Vizcaíno
 Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)6 (3º)07:14,6+ 00:03,7108,1 km/h
 45 Antonio Fernández Valcárcel
 Alberto González Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R4 N+ (1º)6 (4º)07:20,0+ 00:09,1106,7 km/h
 58 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (1º)4 (1º)07:31,7+ 00:20,8104,0 km/h
 66 Miguel Ángel Alonso García
 Leticia Alvarez Moreira
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (2º)6 (5º)07:35,9+ 00:25,0103,0 km/h
 715 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 CLA (1º)8 (1º)07:39,8+ 00:28,9102,2 km/h
 84 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (4º)6 (6º)07:40,0+ 00:29,1102,1 km/h
 97 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII XP (2º)6 (7º)07:43,5+ 00:32,6101,3 km/h
 1038 Hugo Vega Álvarez
 Raul Fernandez Martinez
 Renault Clío N (1º)2 (1º)07:59,7+ 00:48,897,9 km/h
 1112 Alberto Castro Fernández
 Eva Bernardos Toca
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (3º)3 (1º)08:01,6+ 00:50,797,5 km/h
 1216 Ruben Silva Rey
 Samuel Enriquez Dominguez
 Honda Civic Type r XP (4º)4 (2º)08:02,0+ 00:51,197,5 km/h
 1317 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Carlos Garcia Lopez
 Peugeot 208 1.2 pure tech N3 (1º)2 (2º)08:02,6+ 00:51,797,3 km/h
 1424 Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Peugeot 205 gti R/N (1º)2 (3º)08:03,7+ 00:52,897,1 km/h
 1521 David López Tomico
 Natalia Rios Diaz
 Abarth Grande punto N3 (2º)2 (4º)08:06,4+ 00:55,596,6 km/h
 1620 Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Opel Astra gsi CLA (2º)8 (2º)08:11,6+ 01:00,795,6 km/h
 1723 Santos García Neira
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (5º)4 (3º)08:13,0+ 01:02,195,3 km/h
 1825 Ángel Menéndez Andrés
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (6º)3 (2º)08:16,2+ 01:05,394,7 km/h
 1929 Pablo Villamañan Huerga
 Adrián Arias Martínez
 Peugeot 206 gti R/A (1º)3 (3º)08:21,2+ 01:10,393,7 km/h
 2018 Carlos Fernández Da Silva
 Israel Blanco Garcia
 Peugeot 208 N3 (3º)2 (5º)08:25,4+ 01:14,592,9 km/h
 2126 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205 XP (7º)3 (4º)08:26,2+ 01:15,392,8 km/h
 2239 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo R/A (2º)2 (6º)08:26,6+ 01:15,792,7 km/h
 2311 Javier Eiras Mariño
 Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Citroen C2 r2 max R2 (1º)3 (5º)08:27,1+ 01:16,292,6 km/h
 2442 Baldomero Justel Diez
 Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez
 Bmw E30 XP (8º)5 (1º)08:28,4+ 01:17,592,4 km/h
 2537 Ángel Rodríguez Solis
 Ángel Rodríguez Franco
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)4 (4º)08:29,5+ 01:18,692,2 km/h
 2614 Adrián López López
 Laura Gonzalez Arias
 Citroen Saxo XP (10º)3 (6º)08:29,5+ 01:18,692,2 km/h
 2733 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva María Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (3º)7 (1º)08:34,8+ 01:23,991,2 km/h
 2836 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Ulise Ansensio
 Peugeot 206 XP (11º)4 (5º)08:37,5+ 01:26,690,8 km/h
 2928 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 X (1º)3 (7º)08:37,8+ 01:26,990,7 km/h
 3032 Adrián Fernández García
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva
 Opel Kadett gsi CLA (4º)8 (3º)08:43,1+ 01:32,289,8 km/h
 3130 Jorge González Moreno
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (12º)3 (8º)08:44,2+ 01:33,389,6 km/h
 3241 Salvador Vidal Chausel
 Joel Fernández Diez
 Bmw 323 CLA (5º)8 (4º)08:47,5+ 01:36,689,0 km/h
 3334 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (6º)7 (2º)08:52,9+ 01:42,088,2 km/h
 3444 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 Alberto Martínez Melón
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (1º)08:54,3+ 01:43,487,9 km/h
 3535 Javier García Vazquez
 Regina Castro FernÁndez
 Opel Ascona   (1º)8 (5º)08:59,8+ 01:48,987,0 km/h
 3640 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Raul Salvi Álvarez
 Bmw 525 XP (13º)5 (2º)09:02,1+ 01:51,286,7 km/h
 3746 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Iván Fernández Conchero
 Ford Fiesta xr2 mk3 XP (14º)4 (6º)09:02,2+ 01:51,386,6 km/h
 3831 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)09:06,8+ 01:55,985,9 km/h
 3943 Óscar Rodríguez Armesto
 Pablo Fernández López
 Citroen Ax gti XP (15º)3 (9º)09:15,7+ 02:04,884,5 km/h
 4047 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Jose Manuel Vázquez Vázquez
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (3º)09:53,6+ 02:42,779,1 km/h
 4127 Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Teresa Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 gti  R/A (3º)2 (7º)08:26,6
+05:00,0
+ 06:15,792,7 km/h
 4222 Pedro César Garmon
 Darío Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo XP (16º)3 (10º)09:15,7
+05:00,0
+ 07:04,884,5 km/h