InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLAFRANCA ARC ASTORGA - HORA COMIENZO 15:26 - DISTANCIA 15,360 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.V.Media
 12 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia N5 N5 (1º)6 (1º)09:16,180+ 00:00,00099,4 km/h
 21 Luis Vilariño Garcia
 Enrique Velasco Alonso
 Hyundai i20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (2º)09:22,033+ 00:05,85398,4 km/h
 34 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)6 (3º)09:50,839+ 00:34,65993,6 km/h
 45 Fernando Prada Munera
 Patricia Saiz Ruiloba
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)09:53,586+ 00:37,40693,2 km/h
 59 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Thalia Perez Fernandez
 Peugeot 205 rallye XP (2º)3 (1º)10:05,462+ 00:49,28291,3 km/h
 66 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio sport XP (3º)4 (1º)10:12,473+ 00:56,29390,3 km/h
 78 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 CLA (1º)8 (1º)10:18,486+ 01:02,30689,4 km/h
 87 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velázquez
 Renault Clio  XP (4º)4 (2º)10:23,135+ 01:06,95588,7 km/h
 918 David Bardón Blanco
 Adrian García González
 Seat 124-2000 CLA (2º)8 (2º)10:33,323+ 01:17,14387,3 km/h
 1014 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 rc A (1º)3 (2º)10:33,777+ 01:17,59787,2 km/h
 1117 Santos García Neira
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (5º)4 (3º)10:40,808+ 01:24,62886,3 km/h
 1219 Óscar Alvaredo López
 José Manuel López Pardo
 Renault Twingo R2 R2 (1º)3 (3º)10:43,926+ 01:27,74685,9 km/h
 1312 Samuel Rodríguez Bernárdez
 Cristian Campos Carrera
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (6º)4 (4º)10:44,112+ 01:27,93285,8 km/h
 1410 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)3 (4º)10:47,921+ 01:31,74185,3 km/h
 1530 Raúl López Menéndez
 Belén Álvarez Aller
 Citroen Saxo R/A (1º)2 (1º)11:05,035+ 01:48,85583,1 km/h
 1615 Ivan Rellan Lopez
 Edgar Álvarez Pérez
 Renault Clio sport N (1º)2 (2º)11:05,522+ 01:49,34283,1 km/h
 1726 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205 XP (8º)3 (5º)11:09,365+ 01:53,18582,6 km/h
 1834 Mario Jeröen Folgueral Sánchez
 Samuel Folgueral Arias
 Citroen Saxo vts A (2º)2 (3º)11:41,002+ 02:24,82278,9 km/h
 1921 Víctor González Fierro
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)3 (6º)11:48,327+ 02:32,14778,1 km/h
 2035 Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Saxo vts XP (10º)3 (7º)11:52,960+ 02:36,78077,6 km/h
 2128 Gabriel Moran Losada
 Daniel Diaz Queipo
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)11:53,544+ 02:37,36477,5 km/h
 2231 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (3º)7 (1º)12:01,384+ 02:45,20476,7 km/h
 2333 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (4º)12:04,303+ 02:48,12376,3 km/h
 2422 Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Teresa Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 gti  R/A (2º)2 (5º)12:24,131+ 03:07,95174,3 km/h
 2529 Jose Antonio Rebollo García
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift A (3º)2 (6º)12:24,978+ 03:08,79874,2 km/h
 2636 Óscar Rodríguez Armesto
 Pablo Fernández López
 Citroen Ax gti XP (11º)3 (8º)12:32,161+ 03:15,98173,5 km/h
 2724 Damian Porta Nuñez
 Alejandro Lopez Perez
 Peugeot 106 XP (12º)3 (9º)12:39,813+ 03:23,63372,8 km/h
 2825 Andrés Montero Neira
 Sheila De la fuente Lago
 Peugeot 206 xs A (4º)2 (7º)13:33,859+ 04:17,67967,9 km/h
 2927 Ángel Rodríguez Solís
 Angel Rodríguez Franco
 Renault Clio Sport XP (13º)4 (5º)15:52,837+ 06:36,65758,0 km/h
 3023 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (14º)3 (10º)16:28,799+ 07:12,61955,9 km/h