InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBETABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2 Fabero - Valle de Fornela - HORA COMIENZO 17:45 - DISTANCIA 13,05 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Iván Fernández López
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)07:00,250+ 00:00,000111,8 km/h
 24 Jorge Pérez Alonso
 Unai Conde García
 Porsche 911 gt3 cup (991) GT (1º)6 (2º)07:10,084+ 00:09,834109,2 km/h
 33 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Skoda Fabia N5 N5 (1º)6 (3º)07:19,147+ 00:18,897107,0 km/h
 47 Antonio Fernández Valcárcel
 Alberto González Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R4 N+ (1º)6 (4º)07:19,481+ 00:19,231106,9 km/h
 510 Pedroj González Goicoechea
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio sport XP (1º)4 (1º)07:28,425+ 00:28,175104,8 km/h
 68 Pablo Martínez Joglar
 Manuel Barbas Pérez
 Renault Clio sport XP (2º)4 (2º)07:30,797+ 00:30,547104,2 km/h
 79 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Gorka Genaro García
 Peugeot 106 XP (3º)3 (1º)07:31,278+ 00:31,028104,1 km/h
 85 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Daniel Fernández Villanueva
 Porsche Gt3 2008 GT (2º)6 (5º)07:33,689+ 00:33,439103,6 km/h
 911 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Alberto Ordóñez Azevedo
 Renault Clio XP (4º)4 (3º)07:41,485+ 00:41,235101,8 km/h
 1017 Hugo Vega Álvarez
 David Lugueros Díaz
 Renault Clio XP (5º)4 (4º)07:42,922+ 00:42,672101,5 km/h
 1119 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 A (1º)2 (1º)07:54,408+ 00:54,15899,0 km/h
 1212 Carlos García López
 Fernando Alonso Ganso
 Peugeot 106 rallye R/A (1º)2 (2º)07:57,293+ 00:57,04398,4 km/h
 1337 Oscar Blanco Sánchez
 Javier Menéndez Da Silva
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (6º)4 (5º)08:03,969+ 01:03,71997,1 km/h
 1425 Luis Sanfiz Pérez
 Jose Manuel Paz Quintela
 Bmw Compact XP (7º)5 (1º)08:11,814+ 01:11,56495,5 km/h
 1544 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 323ti compact XP (8º)5 (2º)08:12,286+ 01:12,03695,4 km/h
 1621 Pedro César Garmón Fernández
 Darío Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)3 (2º)08:14,696+ 01:14,44695,0 km/h
 1728 Carlos Álvarez García
 Oscar Fernández Fernández
 Citroen AX XP (10º)3 (3º)08:14,966+ 01:14,71694,9 km/h
 1818 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Laura Díaz Álvarez
 Renault Clio sport R/N (1º)2 (3º)08:16,750+ 01:16,50094,6 km/h
 1942 Baldomero Justel Diez
 Jose Manuel Sal Menéndez
 Bmw E30 XP (11º)5 (3º)08:17,142+ 01:16,89294,5 km/h
 2024 Pedro Reija Díaz
 Adrian Manuel Álvarez Bermúdez
 Peugeot 306 gti 16v XP (12º)4 (6º)08:17,395+ 01:17,14594,5 km/h
 2123 Samuel Rodríguez Bernárdez
 Rubén Francisco Vázquez
 Peugeot 206 rc XP (13º)4 (7º)08:22,552+ 01:22,30293,5 km/h
 2215 Anxo Valiño López
 María De Lucas Manso
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (14º)5 (4º)08:24,721+ 01:24,47193,1 km/h
 2326 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 Javier Rodríguez Prieto
 Peugeot 205 XP (15º)3 (4º)08:27,632+ 01:27,38292,5 km/h
 2438 José Bécares Mayo
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (1º)7 (1º)08:31,281+ 01:31,03191,9 km/h
 2551 Alejandro Fernández Gaio
 María Rellán López
 Peugeot 206 A (2º)2 (4º)08:31,378+ 01:31,12891,9 km/h
 2645 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Daniel Acero Abal
 Bmw E36 328 XP (16º)5 (5º)08:32,453+ 01:32,20391,7 km/h
 2735 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Ulises Asensio Martínez
 Peugeot 206 XP (17º)4 (8º)08:33,027+ 01:32,77791,6 km/h
 2836 Pablo Rodríguez Piris
 Julián Naya Carreño
 Peugeot 206 rc N (1º)2 (5º)08:36,297+ 01:36,04791,0 km/h
 2931 Víctor González Fierro
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Citroen Saxo XP (18º)3 (5º)08:37,080+ 01:36,83090,9 km/h
 3046 Iván Abad Sandúa
 Sergio Abad Abad
 Bmw 325i XP (19º)5 (6º)08:39,374+ 01:39,12490,5 km/h
 3130 Marcos Martínez Orallo
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Saxo vts XP (20º)3 (6º)08:41,626+ 01:41,37690,1 km/h
 3239 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva María Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa gsi CLA (2º)7 (2º)08:42,362+ 01:42,11289,9 km/h
 3329 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Rubén Cubelos González
 Peugeot 106 XSI XP (21º)3 (7º)08:43,654+ 01:43,40489,7 km/h
 3433 Carlos Fernández Vecín
 María Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 309 gti 16v R/A (2º)3 (8º)08:50,850+ 01:50,60088,5 km/h
 3548 Oscar Rodríguez García
 Pedro Fernández Gomes
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (6º)08:53,146+ 01:52,89688,1 km/h
 3643 Carlos Quintero Gómez
 Héctor Retuerto Suarez
 Bmw 325 XP (22º)5 (7º)08:58,272+ 01:58,02287,3 km/h
 3754 Alberto López Fernández
 Rubén Gude Otero
 Ford Fiesta xr2i CLA (3º)7 (3º)09:04,905+ 02:04,65586,2 km/h
 3840 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Ignacio Garrido Gómez
 Bmw 525 XP (23º)5 (8º)09:12,663+ 02:12,41385,0 km/h
 3952 Bautista Cancelo Gnavi
 Daniel Cancelo Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 xs R/A (3º)2 (7º)09:17,584+ 02:17,33484,3 km/h
 4041 Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Bmw 328 XP (24º)5 (9º)09:19,987+ 02:19,73783,9 km/h
 4122 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Peugeot 106 XP (25º)3 (9º)09:30,199+ 02:29,94982,4 km/h
 4249 Marcos Pinto Alonso
 David Peña Serén
 Citroen Saxo XP (26º)3 (10º)09:37,250+ 02:37,00081,4 km/h
 4356 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 José Manuel Vázquez Vázquez
 Suzuki Swift  N (2º)1 (1º)09:57,287+ 02:57,03778,7 km/h
 4453 Samuel Hortas Lolo
 David Doval López
 Opel Corsa 1.2  XP (27º)2 (8º)09:57,671+ 02:57,42178,6 km/h
 4547 Andrés Pérez Iglesias
 Noa Martínez Seara
 Peugeot 106 xsi XP (28º)2 (9º)09:58,024+ 02:57,77478,6 km/h