InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Trobajo del Camino - HORA COMIENZO 16:15 - DISTANCIA 11 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 144 Adrián Guerrero Alonso
 - - -
 KartCross JB Racing F (1º)6 (1º)03:28,028+ 00:00,000
 27 Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
 Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo XP (1º)5 (1º)03:39,059+ 00:11,031
 340 Jose Alberto Gutierrez González
 - -
 Semog Bravo F (2º)6 (2º)03:40,008+ 00:11,980
 441 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 - - -
 Semog Bravo F (3º)6 (3º)03:40,080+ 00:12,052
 54 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Vanessa Fernández García
 Citroen AX XP (2º)1 (1º)03:52,063+ 00:24,035
 643 Adrián Escandón Casielles
 - - -
 KartCross Xtrem F (4º)6 (4º)03:59,049+ 00:31,021
 718 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Alvarez García
 BMW 325 XP (3º)3 (1º)04:00,076+ 00:32,048
 83 Jorge García Álvarez
 Javier García Mayo
 Opel Kadett XP (4º)2 (1º)04:01,062+ 00:33,034
 915 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Francisco Garmendia PeÑa
 BMW 325 XP (5º)3 (2º)04:03,031+ 00:35,003
 1017 Jairo Gadea Alonso
 Jose Miguel Sanz De Acedo
 Peugeot 206 XP (6º)2 (2º)04:05,016+ 00:36,988
 115 Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
 Adrián Paredes Salio
 Subaru Impreza XP (7º)4 (1º)04:05,091+ 00:37,063
 1210 Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
 Carlos Quintero Gómez
 BMW 325 XP (8º)3 (3º)04:06,085+ 00:38,057
 131 David Urban Castro
 Diego Nuñez García
 Peugeot 206 XP (9º)2 (3º)04:08,064+ 00:40,036
 142 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Jaime Pérez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta 2500 XP (10º)4 (2º)04:13,022+ 00:44,994
 1537 Adrián Tojeiro Pita
 Sergio Torrente Piñeiro
 Opel Corsa XP (11º)1 (2º)04:16,069+ 00:48,041
 1623 Héctor Iglesias Alonso
 Iván Menéndez García
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (12º)1 (3º)04:17,012+ 00:48,984
 1728 Guillermo Juarez Vega
 Jesus Rojano Barrios
 BMW 325 XP (13º)3 (4º)04:21,017+ 00:52,989
 1835 Jorge González Pérez
 Alba Sánchez González
 BMW Compact XP (14º)3 (5º)04:24,084+ 00:56,056
 1933 Rubén Ávila Puente
 Noelia Fernández Salas
 Citroen AX XP (15º)1 (4º)04:24,740+ 00:56,712
 2030 Alberto Arias Gonzalez
 Karine Giffoni De Medeiros
 BMW 323 XP (16º)3 (6º)04:25,027+ 00:56,999
 2114 Javier Muñoz Saiz
 Moises Pérez Bermejo
 Citroen Saxo XP (17º)1 (5º)04:25,098+ 00:57,070
 2225 David Lombardero Tojeiro
 Amelia María Blanco García
 Citroen AX XP (18º)1 (6º)04:28,002+ 00:59,974
 2316 Cristian Urbán Castro
 Jairo Vega Urbán
 Peugeot 206 XP (19º)2 (4º)04:28,018+ 00:59,990
 2422 Aitor Pico Lagoa
 Noelia Alonso Bano
 Citroen AX XP (20º)1 (7º)04:29,006+ 01:00,978
 259 Jorge Sanz Santidrian
 Ángel Odón García Coto
 Mazda 323 XP (21º)4 (3º)04:30,071+ 01:02,043
 2626 Victor García Cuervo
 Ignacio García García
 BMW 525 XP (22º)3 (7º)04:30,073+ 01:02,045
 2742 Kevin Prado Díaz
 - - -
 Semog Bravo F (5º)6 (5º)04:38,098+ 01:10,070
 2845 Rubén Montero Gómez
 - - -
 KartCross Semog F (6º)6 (6º)05:11,005+ 01:42,977
 2920 David Feito Herranz
 Eduardo González Arias
 Citroen AX XP (23º)1 (8º)05:14,001+ 01:45,973
 3034 Jose Ignacio Hernández Escudero
 Jesus Fresno Carro
 Ford Escorth RS Turbo XP (24º)3 (8º)05:16,087+ 01:48,059
 3139 Lesmes González Fernández
 Lesmes González Valles
 Renault Clio XP (25º)2 (5º)05:29,050+ 02:01,022
 3231 Omar López García
 Placido Valvidares LLaneza
 BMW 325 XP (26º)3 (9º)06:20,055+ 02:52,027
 3311 Daniel Moreno Gravalos
 Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Volskwagen Golf XP (27º)2 (6º)09:08,081+ 05:40,053