Inscritos | Autorizados | Abandonos | Penalizaciones | TABLON DE ANUNCIOS |
---|
TRAMO: | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GENERAL: | ESTADISTICAS |
CLASIFICACION OFICIAL |
---|
Pos | # | Equipo | Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Total | Dif. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Javier Ferrero Weruaga Adrián Rodríguez Moreda |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A (1º) | 5 (1º) | 22:07,598 | + 00:00,000 |
2 | 4 | Mavilio Santos Ponte Gumersindo Antón Sanchez |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | A (2º) | 5 (2º) | 22:32,005 | + 00:24,407 |
3 | 5 | Emilio Álvarez Fernández Asel Martinez Fernandez |
Citroen Saxo | XP (1º) | 2 (1º) | 22:40,432 | + 00:32,834 |
4 | 6 | Ángel Rodríguez Requena Sara Radío Costa |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | XP (2º) | 2 (2º) | 23:09,770 | + 01:02,172 |
5 | 9 | Rubén Redondo Ávila Javier Fernández Goriena |
Citroen Saxo | A (3º) | 2 (3º) | 23:11,657 | + 01:04,059 |
6 | 14 | Alberto Alonso Merayo Iván Rellan López |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | A (4º) | 5 (3º) | 23:14,000 | + 01:06,402 |
7 | 15 | Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez Daniel López López |
Renault Clio Sport | N (1º) | 3 (1º) | 23:20,383 | + 01:12,785 |
8 | 12 | Israel Martínez González Rubén Barciela Fernandez |
Renault Clio | XP (3º) | 3 (2º) | 23:21,092 | + 01:13,494 |
9 | 10 | David García Molinero Jorge Juan García Molinero |
Renault Clio Sport Maxi | XP (4º) | 3 (3º) | 23:48,438 | + 01:40,840 |
10 | 8 | Eugenio Pelaez Cosme Sheila Palacio Menéndez |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | N+ (1º) | 5 (4º) | 23:48,536 | + 01:40,938 |
11 | 20 | José Lago Álvarez Borja Álvarez González |
Peugeot 106 S16 | XP (5º) | 2 (4º) | 23:58,324 | + 01:50,726 |
12 | 7 | Jose Luis Alonso Merayo Raquel Ruiz Árias |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | N+ (2º) | 5 (5º) | 24:00,339 | + 01:52,741 |
13 | 17 | Héctor Martínez Orallo Diego Fernández Sierra |
Peugeot 206 XS | A (5º) | 2 (5º) | 24:26,307 | + 02:18,709 |
14 | 30 | Jonatan Lopez Enriquez Pelayo Álvarez Vallín |
Citroen AX GT | R/A (1º) | 1 (1º) | 24:53,678 | + 02:46,080 |
15 | 19 | Jonathan García López Oscar Puente Garica |
Citroen Saxo | N (2º) | 1 (2º) | 24:59,013 | + 02:51,415 |
16 | 25 | Hector Martinez Perez Alejandro Coco Fernández |
Opel Astra GSI | CLA (1º) | 7 (1º) | 25:09,467 | + 03:01,869 |
17 | 22 | José Manuel Cosmen González Clara Cosmen Villanueva |
Renault Clio 16v | CLA (2º) | 7 (2º) | 25:34,714 | + 03:27,116 |
18 | 26 | Óscar Rodríguez García Jonatan Coedo Lago |
Opel Kadett GSI 16v | XP (6º) | 3 (4º) | 25:40,531 | + 03:32,933 |
19 | 28 | Gabriel Morán Losada Saul De Andrés Yebra |
Suzuki Swift | N (3º) | 1 (3º) | 26:10,542 | + 04:02,944 |
20 | 16 | Daniel Mateos García Vanesa Casado Tejerina |
Peugeot 206 XS | XP (7º) | 2 (6º) | 26:14,784 | + 04:07,186 |
21 | 31 | Noel López Ramos Ignacio Presa García |
Opel Astra GSI | A (6º) | 2 (7º) | 26:55,656 | + 04:48,058 |
22 | 33 | Samuel Fernandez Gavela Luis López Pérez |
Bmw 316I | XP (8º) | 4 (1º) | 26:59,162 | + 04:51,564 |
23 | 35 | Javier Veigas Montero David Veigas Montero |
Ford Escort | R/A (2º) | 4 (2º) | 28:24,728 | + 06:17,130 |
24 | 37 | José Manuel Mourelos Carlos De la Torre |
Suzuki Swift | N (4º) | 1 (4º) | 29:50,131 | + 07:42,533 |
25 | 34 | Adrian Moisés Álvarez Silvia García Fernández |
Rover 200 | XP (9º) | 3 (5º) | 32:02,692 | + 09:55,094 |