InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC/SS 1 - HORA COMIENZO 08:50 - DISTANCIA 16,11 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)17:06,8+ 00:00,0
21 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
 Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (2º)1 CERT (1º)17:19,8+ 00:13,0
314 Leo Rossel
 Maurin Mathieu
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (3º)1 CERT (2º)17:34,8+ 00:28,0
410 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (4º)1 (2º)17:36,9+ 00:30,1
59 Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
 Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Citroën C3 R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (3º)17:39,0+ 00:32,2
66 Ruben Ivan Ares Roel
 David Vázquez Liste
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (4º)17:49,2+ 00:42,4
711 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (5º)17:56,4+ 00:49,6
824 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (6º)17:57,3+ 00:50,5
97 Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
 Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (8º)1 (7º)18:03,3+ 00:56,5
1017 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (9º)1 CERT (3º)18:04,8+ 00:58,0
1116 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (10º)1 CERT (4º)18:06,7+ 00:59,9
124 Eduard Pons Suñe
 Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (11º)1 (8º)18:14,6+ 01:07,8
1315 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Candido Carrera Estevez
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (12º)1 (9º)18:25,8+ 01:19,0
148 Ricardo Triviño Bujalil
 Sergio Salom López
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (13º)1 (10º)18:35,5+ 01:28,7
1535 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (11º)18:48,5+ 01:41,7
1620 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally2 (14º)1 CERT (5º)18:52,4+ 01:45,6
1729 Manuel Jesus Jimenez Olmo
 Ignacio Paz Alonso
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (3º)1 (12º)18:53,7+ 01:46,9
1812 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (15º)1 CERT (6º)18:54,1+ 01:47,3
1926 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (4º)1 (13º)18:58,2+ 01:51,4
2045 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (1º)3 (1º)19:00,0+ 01:53,2
2130 Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Francisco García Caridad
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (5º)1 (14º)19:04,8+ 01:58,0
2246 Roberto Blach Nuñez
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (2º)3 (2º)19:05,5+ 01:58,7
2334 Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
 Javier Ramos Grille
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (6º)1 (15º)19:06,7+ 01:59,9
2436 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N5 (7º)1 CERT (7º)19:10,2+ 02:03,4
2548 Iago Gabeiras Fraga
 Brais Miron Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (3º)3 (3º)19:12,3+ 02:05,5
2618 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (16º)1 CERT (8º)19:14,0+ 02:07,2
2728 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (8º)1 (16º)19:15,5+ 02:08,7
2837 Josep Oriol Gomez Marco
 Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti S14 Proto 4RM (1º)1 CERT (9º)19:15,9+ 02:09,1
2927 Roberto Rozada Castañon
 Rodolfo Rodriguez Alvarez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (9º)1 (17º)19:18,4+ 02:11,6
3023 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally2 (17º)1 CERT (10º)19:18,5+ 02:11,7
3125 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Javier Moreno Blazquez
 Citroën DS3 N5 N5 (10º)1 (18º)19:18,8+ 02:12,0
3252 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (4º)2 CERT (1º)19:21,3+ 02:14,5
3353 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (5º)2 CERT (2º)19:22,6+ 02:15,8
3431 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (11º)1 (19º)19:23,0+ 02:16,2
3554 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (6º)2 CERT (3º)19:23,1+ 02:16,3
3619 Felix Macías Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (18º)1 CERT (11º)19:27,7+ 02:20,9
3750 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecón
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (7º)3 (4º)19:28,6+ 02:21,8
3855 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (8º)2 CERT (4º)19:32,5+ 02:25,7
3933 Themis Lopez Duro
 Ismael Pina Redondo
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (12º)1 (20º)19:35,8+ 02:29,0
4074 Joan E. Casanovas Martinez
 Marc Que Canals
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (1º)2 CERT (5º)19:36,6+ 02:29,8
4166 Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia
 Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 CERT (6º)19:40,3+ 02:33,5
4240 Daniel Vazquez Reino
 Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 5p N5 Proto 4RM (2º)1 CERT (12º)19:40,6+ 02:33,8
4338 Jean Luc Morel
 Puel Caroline
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (1º)1 CERT (13º)19:41,2+ 02:34,4
4444 Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (2º)1 CERT (14º)19:43,0+ 02:36,2
4575 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM (2º)2 CERT (7º)19:45,2+ 02:38,4
4649 Santiago J. Cancelo Garcia
 Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (9º)3 (5º)19:46,5+ 02:39,7
4758 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Lorena Romero Garcia
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (10º)2 CERT (8º)19:46,7+ 02:39,9
4847 Delbin Garcia Alonso
 Coral Barroso Garcia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (11º)3 (6º)19:47,8+ 02:41,0
4967 Sergio Sanchez Garcia
 Samuel Perez Serrano
 Lancia 037 Proto Proto E2 Nac (1º)1 CERT (15º)19:47,9+ 02:41,1
5063 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (12º)2 CERT (9º)19:50,1+ 02:43,3
5164 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T (1º)2 (1º)19:50,1+ 02:43,3
52109 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrián Vazquez Búa
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (3º)2 CERT (10º)19:51,4+ 02:44,6
5356 Alex Español Jove
 Claudio Riberio Leite
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (1º)2 CERT (11º)19:51,5+ 02:44,7
5443 Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Wrx Sti N (3º)1 CERT (16º)19:57,1+ 02:50,3
5565 Jaime Perez Fernandez
 Jacobo Martinez Padin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev X Proto 4RM (3º)1 CERT (17º)20:00,4+ 02:53,6
5683 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (1º)2 CERT (12º)20:02,1+ 02:55,3
5760 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (13º)2 CERT (13º)20:04,7+ 02:57,9
5881 Josep Joan Segalas Cuco
 Isaac Pujol Gallego
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (2º)2 CERT (14º)20:04,7+ 02:57,9
5942 David González Vázquez
 David Torres Melón
 Subaru Impreza N (4º)1 CERT (18º)20:04,8+ 02:58,0
6087 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (3º)4 (1º)20:05,4+ 02:58,6
6168 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 CERT (15º)20:06,9+ 03:00,1
6262 Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (14º)3 (7º)20:09,0+ 03:02,2
6359 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurélie Vedrine
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (15º)2 CERT (16º)20:10,1+ 03:03,3
6479 Ramon Gene Casubes
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (4º)2 CERT (17º)20:10,9+ 03:04,1
65111 Pablo Moledo Leal
 Jose Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (4º)2 CERT (18º)20:12,0+ 03:05,2
6678 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM (5º)2 CERT (19º)20:12,2+ 03:05,4
6788 Jorge García Álvarez
 Javier García Mayo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (5º)2 CERT (20º)20:14,9+ 03:08,1
6870 Nicolás Cabanes Gómez
 Javi Moltó Cantó
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (6º)4 (2º)20:16,9+ 03:10,1
6941 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM (4º)1 CERT (19º)20:17,0+ 03:10,2
7084 Alberto Bueno Rivas
 Sergio Herraez
 Ford Fiesta St N3 (7º)4 (3º)20:21,1+ 03:14,3
7157 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (2º)2 CERT (21º)20:25,2+ 03:18,4
7277 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos González González
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (6º)2 CERT (22º)20:25,8+ 03:19,0
7382 Javier Sosa Santana
 Kilian Camacho Ruiz
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (8º)2 CERT (23º)20:26,8+ 03:20,0
7491 Jokin Urquizu Sagastume
 Débora Frutos Márquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 CERT (24º)20:32,6+ 03:25,8
7592 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Javier Fernandez Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (10º)2 CERT (25º)20:33,5+ 03:26,7
76106 Pere Enric Rovira Salvado
 Daniel Muntadas Busquet
 Ford Focus 2.0 Nacional 2 (1º)2 CERT (26º)20:34,4+ 03:27,6
7769 Benjamin Villaret
 Forgues Loriane
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)3 (8º)20:35,4+ 03:28,6
7890 Benjamín Avella Aguirre
 Agustín Alemán Mencías
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 CERT (27º)20:37,7+ 03:30,9
79103 Francesc Olive Iborra
 Enric Rosell Iborra
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM (7º)2 CERT (28º)20:38,4+ 03:31,6
80108 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (2º)2 CERT (29º)20:39,3+ 03:32,5
8186 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (12º)4 (4º)20:40,4+ 03:33,6
8272 Pablo Sanchez Sanchez
 Ruben Touron Vazquez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (13º)4 (5º)20:40,9+ 03:34,1
83113 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM (8º)2 CERT (30º)20:47,5+ 03:40,7
84104 Rodrigo Freiria Crego
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (9º)2 CERT (31º)20:48,8+ 03:42,0
8594 Salvador España Alcantara
 Miriam Antelo Ramírez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (14º)2 CERT (32º)20:56,4+ 03:49,6
8673 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (15º)2 CERT (33º)20:58,4+ 03:51,6
8785 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (16º)2 CERT (34º)20:59,9+ 03:53,1
8896 Julio Cesar Ortega Buendia
 Alejandro Luis Leseduarte Fernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (17º)2 CERT (35º)21:06,0+ 03:59,2
8993 Victor Manuel Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (18º)2 CERT (36º)21:11,9+ 04:05,1
9071 Jose Maria Garcia Soler
 Sergio Diaz Seller
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 N3 (19º)2 CERT (37º)21:16,2+ 04:09,4
9195 Angel Juan Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (20º)2 CERT (38º)21:17,6+ 04:10,8
9298 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (21º)2 CERT (39º)21:20,7+ 04:13,9
93112 Jose Luis Gonzalez Rodriguez
 Ivan Vazquez Alvarez
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (10º)1 CERT (20º)21:33,6+ 04:26,8
94102 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 2 (2º)2 CERT (40º)21:34,8+ 04:28,0
95114 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (22º)2 CERT (41º)21:55,0+ 04:48,2
9699 Arnau Gusta Alvarez
 Xavier Martinez Tibau
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Nacional 2 (3º)2 CERT (42º)22:27,6+ 05:20,8
97105 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc (1º)1 CERT (21º)22:31,7+ 05:24,9
98100 Borja Fernández López
 Diego Rodriguez Ares
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (3º)3 (9º)23:25,3+ 06:18,5
9951 Victor Aguirre Ruiz
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (3º)4 (6º)25:25,9+ 08:19,1
10089 Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejias
 Candido Sanchez Carpintero
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (23º)2 CERT (43º)25:58,8+ 08:52,0
101101 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (4º)2 CERT (44º)26:03,3+ 08:56,5
10276 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (11º)1 CERT (22º)26:45,0+ 09:38,2
10397 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (24º)2 CERT (45º)26:55,0+ 09:48,2
10461 Luis Fernando Martinez Rodriguez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Opel Adam R2 Rally4 (16º)3 (10º)27:25,3+ 10:18,5
1053 Luis Vilariño García
 Alfredo Abraham Carballo Fernandez
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (19º)1 (21º)40:23,8+ 23:17,0