InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC/SS 2 - HORA COMIENZO 09:23 - DISTANCIA 10,63 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)24:06,4+ 00:00,0
21 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
 Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (2º)1 CERT (1º)24:21,8+ 00:15,4
36 Ruben Ivan Ares Roel
 David Vázquez Liste
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (2º)24:51,1+ 00:44,7
410 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (4º)1 (3º)24:53,1+ 00:46,7
514 Leo Rossel
 Maurin Mathieu
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (5º)1 CERT (2º)24:54,0+ 00:47,6
611 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (4º)25:06,0+ 00:59,6
724 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (5º)25:08,9+ 01:02,5
87 Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
 Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (6º)25:16,0+ 01:09,6
916 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 CERT (3º)25:26,2+ 01:19,8
104 Eduard Pons Suñe
 Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (9º)1 (7º)25:28,7+ 01:22,3
1115 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Candido Carrera Estevez
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (10º)1 (8º)25:42,2+ 01:35,8
128 Ricardo Triviño Bujalil
 Sergio Salom López
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (11º)1 (9º)26:01,0+ 01:54,6
1320 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally2 (12º)1 CERT (4º)26:13,5+ 02:07,1
1435 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (10º)26:15,8+ 02:09,4
1512 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (13º)1 CERT (5º)26:16,7+ 02:10,3
1626 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)1 (11º)26:26,6+ 02:20,2
1736 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N5 (4º)1 CERT (6º)26:38,7+ 02:32,3
1845 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (1º)3 (1º)26:46,6+ 02:40,2
1925 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Javier Moreno Blazquez
 Citroën DS3 N5 N5 (5º)1 (12º)26:47,3+ 02:40,9
2019 Felix Macías Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (14º)1 CERT (7º)26:47,9+ 02:41,5
2146 Roberto Blach Nuñez
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (2º)3 (2º)26:50,0+ 02:43,6
2230 Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Francisco García Caridad
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (6º)1 (13º)26:50,3+ 02:43,9
2328 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (7º)1 (14º)26:51,0+ 02:44,6
2418 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (15º)1 CERT (8º)26:55,1+ 02:48,7
2548 Iago Gabeiras Fraga
 Brais Miron Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (3º)3 (3º)26:58,6+ 02:52,2
2623 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally2 (16º)1 CERT (9º)26:59,8+ 02:53,4
2731 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (8º)1 (15º)27:02,6+ 02:56,2
2837 Josep Oriol Gomez Marco
 Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti S14 Proto 4RM (1º)1 CERT (10º)27:03,0+ 02:56,6
2952 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (4º)2 CERT (1º)27:11,0+ 03:04,6
3027 Roberto Rozada Castañon
 Rodolfo Rodriguez Alvarez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (9º)1 (16º)27:12,7+ 03:06,3
3154 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (5º)2 CERT (2º)27:16,1+ 03:09,7
3253 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (6º)2 CERT (3º)27:18,2+ 03:11,8
3333 Themis Lopez Duro
 Ismael Pina Redondo
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (10º)1 (17º)27:24,8+ 03:18,4
3450 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecón
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (7º)3 (4º)27:25,8+ 03:19,4
3555 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (8º)2 CERT (4º)27:35,8+ 03:29,4
3638 Jean Luc Morel
 Puel Caroline
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (1º)1 CERT (11º)27:38,0+ 03:31,6
3747 Delbin Garcia Alonso
 Coral Barroso Garcia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (9º)3 (5º)27:42,1+ 03:35,7
3844 Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (2º)1 CERT (12º)27:43,6+ 03:37,2
3974 Joan E. Casanovas Martinez
 Marc Que Canals
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (1º)2 CERT (5º)27:44,4+ 03:38,0
4066 Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia
 Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 CERT (6º)27:45,6+ 03:39,2
4140 Daniel Vazquez Reino
 Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 5p N5 Proto 4RM (2º)1 CERT (13º)27:54,2+ 03:47,8
4249 Santiago J. Cancelo Garcia
 Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (10º)3 (6º)27:55,3+ 03:48,9
4341 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM (3º)1 CERT (14º)27:58,5+ 03:52,1
4475 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM (2º)2 CERT (7º)27:58,8+ 03:52,4
45109 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrián Vazquez Búa
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (3º)2 CERT (8º)28:03,1+ 03:56,7
4665 Jaime Perez Fernandez
 Jacobo Martinez Padin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev X Proto 4RM (4º)1 CERT (15º)28:04,3+ 03:57,9
4764 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T (1º)2 (1º)28:05,2+ 03:58,8
4858 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Lorena Romero Garcia
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (11º)2 CERT (9º)28:06,7+ 04:00,3
4956 Alex Español Jove
 Claudio Riberio Leite
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (1º)2 CERT (10º)28:07,3+ 04:00,9
5063 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (12º)2 CERT (11º)28:10,2+ 04:03,8
5143 Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Wrx Sti N (3º)1 CERT (16º)28:11,1+ 04:04,7
5267 Sergio Sanchez Garcia
 Samuel Perez Serrano
 Lancia 037 Proto Proto E2 Nac (1º)1 CERT (17º)28:14,5+ 04:08,1
5387 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (1º)4 (1º)28:24,0+ 04:17,6
54111 Pablo Moledo Leal
 Jose Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (4º)2 CERT (12º)28:33,9+ 04:27,5
5581 Josep Joan Segalas Cuco
 Isaac Pujol Gallego
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (2º)2 CERT (13º)28:34,1+ 04:27,7
5659 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurélie Vedrine
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (13º)2 CERT (14º)28:36,0+ 04:29,6
5770 Nicolás Cabanes Gómez
 Javi Moltó Cantó
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (3º)4 (2º)28:37,6+ 04:31,2
5862 Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (14º)3 (7º)28:38,3+ 04:31,9
5988 Jorge García Álvarez
 Javier García Mayo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (4º)2 CERT (15º)28:39,3+ 04:32,9
6078 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM (5º)2 CERT (16º)28:40,3+ 04:33,9
6160 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (15º)2 CERT (17º)28:40,9+ 04:34,5
6282 Javier Sosa Santana
 Kilian Camacho Ruiz
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (5º)2 CERT (18º)28:44,7+ 04:38,3
6379 Ramon Gene Casubes
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (6º)2 CERT (19º)28:45,2+ 04:38,8
6483 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (7º)2 CERT (20º)28:45,6+ 04:39,2
6568 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 CERT (21º)28:46,3+ 04:39,9
6684 Alberto Bueno Rivas
 Sergio Herraez
 Ford Fiesta St N3 (8º)4 (3º)28:48,8+ 04:42,4
6777 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos González González
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (6º)2 CERT (22º)28:55,0+ 04:48,6
68106 Pere Enric Rovira Salvado
 Daniel Muntadas Busquet
 Ford Focus 2.0 Nacional 2 (1º)2 CERT (23º)29:02,0+ 04:55,6
6969 Benjamin Villaret
 Forgues Loriane
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)3 (8º)29:08,9+ 05:02,5
7086 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (9º)4 (4º)29:12,5+ 05:06,1
71108 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (2º)2 CERT (24º)29:14,7+ 05:08,3
72113 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM (7º)2 CERT (25º)29:17,1+ 05:10,7
73103 Francesc Olive Iborra
 Enric Rosell Iborra
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM (8º)2 CERT (26º)29:19,7+ 05:13,3
74104 Rodrigo Freiria Crego
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (9º)2 CERT (27º)29:25,2+ 05:18,8
7572 Pablo Sanchez Sanchez
 Ruben Touron Vazquez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (10º)4 (5º)29:25,9+ 05:19,5
7691 Jokin Urquizu Sagastume
 Débora Frutos Márquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 CERT (28º)29:44,4+ 05:38,0
7792 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Javier Fernandez Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 CERT (29º)29:45,9+ 05:39,5
7890 Benjamín Avella Aguirre
 Agustín Alemán Mencías
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (13º)2 CERT (30º)29:56,7+ 05:50,3
7957 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (2º)2 CERT (31º)30:05,6+ 05:59,2
8071 Jose Maria Garcia Soler
 Sergio Diaz Seller
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 N3 (14º)2 CERT (32º)30:11,1+ 06:04,7
8185 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (15º)2 CERT (33º)30:16,6+ 06:10,2
8294 Salvador España Alcantara
 Miriam Antelo Ramírez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (16º)2 CERT (34º)30:24,5+ 06:18,1
83102 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 2 (2º)2 CERT (35º)30:36,6+ 06:30,2
8473 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (17º)2 CERT (36º)30:40,7+ 06:34,3
8593 Victor Manuel Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (18º)2 CERT (37º)30:41,1+ 06:34,7
8695 Angel Juan Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (19º)2 CERT (38º)30:52,1+ 06:45,7
8796 Julio Cesar Ortega Buendia
 Alejandro Luis Leseduarte Fernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (20º)2 CERT (39º)30:52,4+ 06:46,0
8898 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (21º)2 CERT (40º)30:52,8+ 06:46,4
8917 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (17º)1 CERT (18º)31:18,9+ 07:12,5
9099 Arnau Gusta Alvarez
 Xavier Martinez Tibau
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Nacional 2 (3º)2 CERT (41º)31:44,0+ 07:37,6
91105 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc (1º)1 CERT (19º)32:05,6+ 07:59,2
92114 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (22º)2 CERT (42º)32:08,9+ 08:02,5
9351 Victor Aguirre Ruiz
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (3º)4 (6º)33:34,5+ 09:28,1
94100 Borja Fernández López
 Diego Rodriguez Ares
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (3º)3 (9º)33:36,0+ 09:29,6
9561 Luis Fernando Martinez Rodriguez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Opel Adam R2 Rally4 (16º)3 (10º)35:32,5+ 11:26,1
9689 Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejias
 Candido Sanchez Carpintero
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (23º)2 CERT (43º)35:44,7+ 11:38,3
9776 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (10º)1 CERT (20º)35:51,3+ 11:44,9
9897 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (24º)2 CERT (44º)36:28,4+ 12:22,0
99101 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (4º)2 CERT (45º)41:17,2+ 17:10,8
10029 Manuel Jesus Jimenez Olmo
 Ignacio Paz Alonso
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (11º)1 (18º)57:39,2+ 33:32,8