InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC/SS 3 - HORA COMIENZO 11:44 - DISTANCIA 16,11 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)35:03,6+ 00:00,0
21 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
 Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (2º)1 CERT (1º)35:18,3+ 00:14,7
36 Ruben Ivan Ares Roel
 David Vázquez Liste
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (2º)36:00,4+ 00:56,8
414 Leo Rossel
 Maurin Mathieu
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (4º)1 CERT (2º)36:10,2+ 01:06,6
510 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (3º)36:13,4+ 01:09,8
611 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (4º)36:22,7+ 01:19,1
724 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (5º)36:40,8+ 01:37,2
87 Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
 Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (6º)36:41,8+ 01:38,2
94 Eduard Pons Suñe
 Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 (7º)37:03,4+ 01:59,8
1016 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (9º)1 CERT (3º)37:05,0+ 02:01,4
1115 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Candido Carrera Estevez
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (10º)1 (8º)37:20,4+ 02:16,8
128 Ricardo Triviño Bujalil
 Sergio Salom López
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (11º)1 (9º)37:44,3+ 02:40,7
1312 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (12º)1 CERT (4º)37:53,9+ 02:50,3
1420 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally2 (13º)1 CERT (5º)37:54,0+ 02:50,4
1535 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (10º)38:10,4+ 03:06,8
1619 Felix Macías Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (14º)1 CERT (6º)38:17,2+ 03:13,6
1726 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)1 (11º)38:31,8+ 03:28,2
1836 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N5 (4º)1 CERT (7º)38:40,3+ 03:36,7
1945 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (1º)3 (1º)39:01,5+ 03:57,9
2018 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (15º)1 CERT (8º)39:01,8+ 03:58,2
2130 Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Francisco García Caridad
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (5º)1 (12º)39:08,8+ 04:05,2
2225 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Javier Moreno Blazquez
 Citroën DS3 N5 N5 (6º)1 (13º)39:11,3+ 04:07,7
2346 Roberto Blach Nuñez
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (2º)3 (2º)39:14,1+ 04:10,5
2423 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally2 (16º)1 CERT (9º)39:21,6+ 04:18,0
2548 Iago Gabeiras Fraga
 Brais Miron Carnes
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (3º)3 (3º)39:23,5+ 04:19,9
2631 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (7º)1 (14º)39:24,1+ 04:20,5
2728 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (8º)1 (15º)39:30,7+ 04:27,1
2852 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (4º)2 CERT (1º)39:45,2+ 04:41,6
2953 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (5º)2 CERT (2º)39:52,4+ 04:48,8
3054 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (6º)2 CERT (3º)39:57,5+ 04:53,9
3127 Roberto Rozada Castañon
 Rodolfo Rodriguez Alvarez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (9º)1 (16º)40:00,3+ 04:56,7
3241 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM (1º)1 CERT (10º)40:06,3+ 05:02,7
3350 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecón
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (7º)3 (4º)40:09,5+ 05:05,9
3455 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (8º)2 CERT (4º)40:10,0+ 05:06,4
3538 Jean Luc Morel
 Puel Caroline
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (1º)1 CERT (11º)40:23,0+ 05:19,4
3674 Joan E. Casanovas Martinez
 Marc Que Canals
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (1º)2 CERT (5º)40:23,6+ 05:20,0
3749 Santiago J. Cancelo Garcia
 Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (9º)3 (5º)40:29,5+ 05:25,9
3866 Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia
 Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 CERT (6º)40:29,7+ 05:26,1
3975 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM (2º)2 CERT (7º)40:38,0+ 05:34,4
4044 Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (2º)1 CERT (12º)40:38,6+ 05:35,0
4158 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Lorena Romero Garcia
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (10º)2 CERT (8º)40:40,9+ 05:37,3
4247 Delbin Garcia Alonso
 Coral Barroso Garcia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (11º)3 (6º)40:43,9+ 05:40,3
4363 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (12º)2 CERT (9º)40:44,4+ 05:40,8
44109 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrián Vazquez Búa
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (3º)2 CERT (10º)40:47,3+ 05:43,7
4565 Jaime Perez Fernandez
 Jacobo Martinez Padin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev X Proto 4RM (2º)1 CERT (13º)40:48,4+ 05:44,8
4664 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T (1º)2 (1º)40:49,4+ 05:45,8
4756 Alex Español Jove
 Claudio Riberio Leite
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (1º)2 CERT (11º)40:51,5+ 05:47,9
4867 Sergio Sanchez Garcia
 Samuel Perez Serrano
 Lancia 037 Proto Proto E2 Nac (1º)1 CERT (14º)40:58,6+ 05:55,0
4959 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurélie Vedrine
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (13º)2 CERT (12º)41:10,2+ 06:06,6
5062 Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (14º)3 (7º)41:12,5+ 06:08,9
5187 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (1º)4 (1º)41:13,2+ 06:09,6
5260 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (15º)2 CERT (13º)41:15,1+ 06:11,5
53111 Pablo Moledo Leal
 Jose Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (4º)2 CERT (14º)41:18,1+ 06:14,5
5478 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM (5º)2 CERT (15º)41:19,5+ 06:15,9
5543 Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Wrx Sti N (3º)1 CERT (15º)41:23,2+ 06:19,6
5681 Josep Joan Segalas Cuco
 Isaac Pujol Gallego
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (2º)2 CERT (16º)41:23,3+ 06:19,7
5740 Daniel Vazquez Reino
 Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 5p N5 Proto 4RM (3º)1 CERT (16º)41:24,7+ 06:21,1
5870 Nicolás Cabanes Gómez
 Javi Moltó Cantó
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (3º)4 (2º)41:26,8+ 06:23,2
5988 Jorge García Álvarez
 Javier García Mayo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (4º)2 CERT (17º)41:28,5+ 06:24,9
6068 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 CERT (18º)41:30,5+ 06:26,9
6182 Javier Sosa Santana
 Kilian Camacho Ruiz
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (5º)2 CERT (19º)41:33,9+ 06:30,3
6277 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos González González
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (6º)2 CERT (20º)41:34,2+ 06:30,6
6379 Ramon Gene Casubes
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (6º)2 CERT (21º)41:34,4+ 06:30,8
6483 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (7º)2 CERT (22º)41:34,8+ 06:31,2
6584 Alberto Bueno Rivas
 Sergio Herraez
 Ford Fiesta St N3 (8º)4 (3º)41:38,0+ 06:34,4
66106 Pere Enric Rovira Salvado
 Daniel Muntadas Busquet
 Ford Focus 2.0 Nacional 2 (1º)2 CERT (23º)41:46,2+ 06:42,6
6769 Benjamin Villaret
 Forgues Loriane
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)3 (8º)41:53,1+ 06:49,5
68108 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (2º)2 CERT (24º)41:58,9+ 06:55,3
69113 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM (7º)2 CERT (25º)42:01,3+ 06:57,7
7086 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (9º)4 (4º)42:01,7+ 06:58,1
71103 Francesc Olive Iborra
 Enric Rosell Iborra
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM (8º)2 CERT (26º)42:03,9+ 07:00,3
72104 Rodrigo Freiria Crego
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (9º)2 CERT (27º)42:09,4+ 07:05,8
7372 Pablo Sanchez Sanchez
 Ruben Touron Vazquez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (10º)4 (5º)42:15,1+ 07:11,5
7491 Jokin Urquizu Sagastume
 Débora Frutos Márquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 CERT (28º)42:33,6+ 07:30,0
7592 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Javier Fernandez Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 CERT (29º)42:35,1+ 07:31,5
7690 Benjamín Avella Aguirre
 Agustín Alemán Mencías
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (13º)2 CERT (30º)42:45,9+ 07:42,3
7757 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (2º)2 CERT (31º)42:49,8+ 07:46,2
7871 Jose Maria Garcia Soler
 Sergio Diaz Seller
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 N3 (14º)2 CERT (32º)43:00,3+ 07:56,7
7985 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (15º)2 CERT (33º)43:05,8+ 08:02,2
8017 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (17º)1 CERT (17º)43:10,0+ 08:06,4
8194 Salvador España Alcantara
 Miriam Antelo Ramírez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (16º)2 CERT (34º)43:13,7+ 08:10,1
82102 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 2 (2º)2 CERT (35º)43:20,8+ 08:17,2
8373 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (17º)2 CERT (36º)43:29,9+ 08:26,3
8493 Victor Manuel Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (18º)2 CERT (37º)43:30,3+ 08:26,7
8595 Angel Juan Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (19º)2 CERT (38º)43:41,3+ 08:37,7
8696 Julio Cesar Ortega Buendia
 Alejandro Luis Leseduarte Fernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (20º)2 CERT (39º)43:41,6+ 08:38,0
8798 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (21º)2 CERT (40º)43:42,0+ 08:38,4
8899 Arnau Gusta Alvarez
 Xavier Martinez Tibau
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Nacional 2 (3º)2 CERT (41º)44:28,2+ 09:24,6
89105 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc (1º)1 CERT (18º)44:49,8+ 09:46,2
90114 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (22º)2 CERT (42º)44:53,1+ 09:49,5
9133 Themis Lopez Duro
 Ismael Pina Redondo
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (10º)1 (17º)44:57,5+ 09:53,9
92100 Borja Fernández López
 Diego Rodriguez Ares
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (3º)3 (9º)46:20,2+ 11:16,6
9351 Victor Aguirre Ruiz
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (3º)4 (6º)46:39,2+ 11:35,6
9461 Luis Fernando Martinez Rodriguez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Opel Adam R2 Rally4 (16º)3 (10º)48:06,7+ 13:03,1
9576 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (10º)1 CERT (19º)48:30,5+ 13:26,9
9689 Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejias
 Candido Sanchez Carpintero
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (23º)2 CERT (43º)48:33,9+ 13:30,3
9797 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (24º)2 CERT (44º)49:17,6+ 14:14,0
98101 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (4º)2 CERT (45º)54:01,4+ 18:57,8