InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC/SS 4 - HORA COMIENZO 12:17 - DISTANCIA 10,63 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)41:47,8+ 00:00,0
21 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
 Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (2º)1 CERT (1º)42:05,5+ 00:17,7
36 Ruben Ivan Ares Roel
 David Vázquez Liste
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (2º)42:50,1+ 01:02,3
414 Leo Rossel
 Maurin Mathieu
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (4º)1 CERT (2º)43:04,0+ 01:16,2
510 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (3º)43:11,1+ 01:23,3
611 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (4º)43:25,8+ 01:38,0
77 Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
 Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (5º)43:43,3+ 01:55,5
824 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (6º)44:02,0+ 02:14,2
916 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 CERT (3º)44:05,4+ 02:17,6
104 Eduard Pons Suñe
 Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (9º)1 (7º)44:05,7+ 02:17,9
1115 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Candido Carrera Estevez
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (10º)1 (8º)44:23,9+ 02:36,1
128 Ricardo Triviño Bujalil
 Sergio Salom López
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (11º)1 (9º)44:52,0+ 03:04,2
1320 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally2 (12º)1 CERT (4º)45:03,1+ 03:15,3
1419 Felix Macías Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (13º)1 CERT (5º)45:21,3+ 03:33,5
1535 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (10º)45:26,1+ 03:38,3
1626 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)1 (11º)45:45,6+ 03:57,8
1736 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N5 (4º)1 CERT (6º)45:58,4+ 04:10,6
1818 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (14º)1 CERT (7º)46:25,6+ 04:37,8
1925 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Javier Moreno Blazquez
 Citroën DS3 N5 N5 (5º)1 (12º)46:30,4+ 04:42,6
2045 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (1º)3 (1º)46:35,8+ 04:48,0
2130 Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Francisco García Caridad
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (6º)1 (13º)46:40,4+ 04:52,6
2246 Roberto Blach Nuñez
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (2º)3 (2º)46:50,1+ 05:02,3
2323 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally2 (15º)1 CERT (8º)46:52,0+ 05:04,2
2431 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (7º)1 (14º)46:57,1+ 05:09,3
2541 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM (1º)1 CERT (9º)47:21,5+ 05:33,7
2652 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (3º)2 CERT (1º)47:29,2+ 05:41,4
2754 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (4º)2 CERT (2º)47:36,8+ 05:49,0
2827 Roberto Rozada Castañon
 Rodolfo Rodriguez Alvarez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (8º)1 (15º)47:37,0+ 05:49,2
2953 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (5º)2 CERT (3º)47:37,7+ 05:49,9
3050 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecón
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (6º)3 (3º)47:57,6+ 06:09,8
3138 Jean Luc Morel
 Puel Caroline
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (1º)1 CERT (10º)47:58,3+ 06:10,5
3255 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (7º)2 CERT (4º)48:02,7+ 06:14,9
3328 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (9º)1 (16º)48:16,1+ 06:28,3
3474 Joan E. Casanovas Martinez
 Marc Que Canals
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (1º)2 CERT (5º)48:17,1+ 06:29,3
3544 Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (2º)1 CERT (11º)48:21,1+ 06:33,3
3666 Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia
 Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 CERT (6º)48:26,2+ 06:38,4
3749 Santiago J. Cancelo Garcia
 Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (8º)3 (4º)48:29,5+ 06:41,7
3865 Jaime Perez Fernandez
 Jacobo Martinez Padin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev X Proto 4RM (2º)1 CERT (12º)48:34,0+ 06:46,2
3975 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM (2º)2 CERT (7º)48:42,5+ 06:54,7
40109 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrián Vazquez Búa
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (3º)2 CERT (8º)48:46,4+ 06:58,6
4164 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T (1º)2 (1º)48:48,0+ 07:00,2
4256 Alex Español Jove
 Claudio Riberio Leite
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (1º)2 CERT (9º)48:49,2+ 07:01,4
4358 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Lorena Romero Garcia
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (9º)2 CERT (10º)48:53,4+ 07:05,6
4463 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (10º)2 CERT (11º)48:59,6+ 07:11,8
4540 Daniel Vazquez Reino
 Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 5p N5 Proto 4RM (3º)1 CERT (13º)49:18,9+ 07:31,1
4643 Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Wrx Sti N (3º)1 CERT (14º)49:22,3+ 07:34,5
4759 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurélie Vedrine
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (11º)2 CERT (12º)49:22,3+ 07:34,5
4862 Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (12º)3 (5º)49:28,8+ 07:41,0
4987 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (1º)4 (1º)49:29,2+ 07:41,4
50111 Pablo Moledo Leal
 Jose Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (4º)2 CERT (13º)49:35,3+ 07:47,5
5170 Nicolás Cabanes Gómez
 Javi Moltó Cantó
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (2º)4 (2º)49:36,3+ 07:48,5
5260 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (13º)2 CERT (14º)49:42,0+ 07:54,2
5382 Javier Sosa Santana
 Kilian Camacho Ruiz
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (3º)2 CERT (15º)49:42,6+ 07:54,8
5478 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM (5º)2 CERT (16º)49:44,5+ 07:56,7
5588 Jorge García Álvarez
 Javier García Mayo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (4º)2 CERT (17º)49:45,5+ 07:57,7
5681 Josep Joan Segalas Cuco
 Isaac Pujol Gallego
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (5º)2 CERT (18º)49:46,9+ 07:59,1
5777 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos González González
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (6º)2 CERT (19º)50:02,0+ 08:14,2
5868 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 CERT (20º)50:03,1+ 08:15,3
59106 Pere Enric Rovira Salvado
 Daniel Muntadas Busquet
 Ford Focus 2.0 Nacional 2 (1º)2 CERT (21º)50:03,6+ 08:15,8
6083 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (6º)2 CERT (22º)50:13,1+ 08:25,3
61103 Francesc Olive Iborra
 Enric Rosell Iborra
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM (7º)2 CERT (23º)50:14,2+ 08:26,4
6269 Benjamin Villaret
 Forgues Loriane
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)3 (6º)50:18,4+ 08:30,6
6379 Ramon Gene Casubes
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (7º)2 CERT (24º)50:19,4+ 08:31,6
64113 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM (8º)2 CERT (25º)50:20,1+ 08:32,3
6517 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (16º)1 CERT (15º)50:21,3+ 08:33,5
6686 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (8º)4 (3º)50:26,4+ 08:38,6
67108 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (2º)2 CERT (26º)50:33,9+ 08:46,1
68104 Rodrigo Freiria Crego
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (9º)2 CERT (27º)50:35,2+ 08:47,4
6957 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (2º)2 CERT (28º)51:10,2+ 09:22,4
7091 Jokin Urquizu Sagastume
 Débora Frutos Márquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 CERT (29º)51:41,8+ 09:54,0
7192 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Javier Fernandez Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (10º)2 CERT (30º)51:44,2+ 09:56,4
7271 Jose Maria Garcia Soler
 Sergio Diaz Seller
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 N3 (11º)2 CERT (31º)52:03,7+ 10:15,9
7390 Benjamín Avella Aguirre
 Agustín Alemán Mencías
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 CERT (32º)52:05,2+ 10:17,4
7485 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (13º)2 CERT (33º)52:13,6+ 10:25,8
7512 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (17º)1 CERT (16º)52:22,3+ 10:34,5
76102 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 2 (2º)2 CERT (34º)52:26,3+ 10:38,5
7733 Themis Lopez Duro
 Ismael Pina Redondo
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (10º)1 (17º)52:52,4+ 11:04,6
7893 Victor Manuel Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (14º)2 CERT (35º)52:57,4+ 11:09,6
7973 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (15º)2 CERT (36º)53:01,6+ 11:13,8
8095 Angel Juan Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (16º)2 CERT (37º)53:09,6+ 11:21,8
8196 Julio Cesar Ortega Buendia
 Alejandro Luis Leseduarte Fernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (17º)2 CERT (38º)53:12,6+ 11:24,8
8298 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (18º)2 CERT (39º)53:15,5+ 11:27,7
8399 Arnau Gusta Alvarez
 Xavier Martinez Tibau
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Nacional 2 (3º)2 CERT (40º)53:32,8+ 11:45,0
8484 Alberto Bueno Rivas
 Sergio Herraez
 Ford Fiesta St N3 (19º)4 (4º)53:58,0+ 12:10,2
85105 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc (1º)1 CERT (17º)54:28,8+ 12:41,0
86114 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (20º)2 CERT (41º)54:40,6+ 12:52,8
8751 Victor Aguirre Ruiz
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (3º)4 (5º)54:42,3+ 12:54,5
8861 Luis Fernando Martinez Rodriguez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Opel Adam R2 Rally4 (14º)3 (7º)56:03,7+ 14:15,9
89100 Borja Fernández López
 Diego Rodriguez Ares
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (3º)3 (8º)56:12,6+ 14:24,8
9076 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (10º)1 CERT (18º)56:43,1+ 14:55,3
9189 Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejias
 Candido Sanchez Carpintero
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (21º)2 CERT (42º)57:46,7+ 15:58,9
9297 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (22º)2 CERT (43º)58:42,8+ 16:55,0
93101 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (4º)2 CERT (44º)01:08:48,9+ 27:01,1
9472 Pablo Sanchez Sanchez
 Ruben Touron Vazquez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (23º)4 (6º)01:10:12,7+ 28:24,9