InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC/SS 5 - HORA COMIENZO 16:02 - DISTANCIA 18,13 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)54:07,7+ 00:00,0
21 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
 Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (2º)1 CERT (1º)54:36,1+ 00:28,4
36 Ruben Ivan Ares Roel
 David Vázquez Liste
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (2º)55:27,5+ 01:19,8
414 Leo Rossel
 Maurin Mathieu
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (4º)1 CERT (2º)55:44,5+ 01:36,8
510 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (3º)56:01,5+ 01:53,8
611 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (4º)56:23,9+ 02:16,2
77 Jose Luis Pelaez Olivares
 Rodolfo Del Barrio García
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (5º)56:46,3+ 02:38,6
816 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 CERT (3º)57:02,5+ 02:54,8
924 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (6º)57:10,0+ 03:02,3
108 Ricardo Triviño Bujalil
 Sergio Salom López
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (9º)1 (7º)58:11,7+ 04:04,0
1119 Felix Macías Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (10º)1 CERT (4º)58:23,4+ 04:15,7
1220 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally2 (11º)1 CERT (5º)58:28,7+ 04:21,0
1335 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (8º)58:51,0+ 04:43,3
1426 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)1 (9º)59:15,5+ 05:07,8
1536 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N5 (4º)1 CERT (6º)59:37,8+ 05:30,1
1645 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (1º)3 (1º)01:00:09,8+ 06:02,1
1725 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Javier Moreno Blazquez
 Citroën DS3 N5 N5 (5º)1 (10º)01:00:12,4+ 06:04,7
1818 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (12º)1 CERT (7º)01:00:17,2+ 06:09,5
1930 Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Francisco García Caridad
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (6º)1 (11º)01:00:27,6+ 06:19,9
2046 Roberto Blach Nuñez
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (2º)3 (2º)01:00:30,1+ 06:22,4
2123 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally2 (13º)1 CERT (8º)01:00:42,7+ 06:35,0
2231 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (7º)1 (12º)01:00:52,4+ 06:44,7
2352 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (3º)2 CERT (1º)01:01:30,6+ 07:22,9
2454 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (4º)2 CERT (2º)01:01:42,0+ 07:34,3
2541 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM (1º)1 CERT (9º)01:01:42,4+ 07:34,7
2653 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (5º)2 CERT (3º)01:01:46,7+ 07:39,0
2750 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecón
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (6º)3 (3º)01:02:13,4+ 08:05,7
2838 Jean Luc Morel
 Puel Caroline
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (1º)1 CERT (10º)01:02:14,3+ 08:06,6
2955 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (7º)2 CERT (4º)01:02:27,4+ 08:19,7
3044 Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (2º)1 CERT (11º)01:02:27,6+ 08:19,9
3127 Roberto Rozada Castañon
 Rodolfo Rodriguez Alvarez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (8º)1 (13º)01:02:44,4+ 08:36,7
3266 Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia
 Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 CERT (5º)01:03:11,1+ 09:03,4
3365 Jaime Perez Fernandez
 Jacobo Martinez Padin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev X Proto 4RM (2º)1 CERT (12º)01:03:16,2+ 09:08,5
3456 Alex Español Jove
 Claudio Riberio Leite
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (1º)2 CERT (6º)01:03:16,7+ 09:09,0
35109 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrián Vazquez Búa
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (1º)2 CERT (7º)01:03:43,3+ 09:35,6
3617 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (14º)1 CERT (13º)01:03:46,4+ 09:38,7
3740 Daniel Vazquez Reino
 Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 5p N5 Proto 4RM (3º)1 CERT (14º)01:03:46,9+ 09:39,2
3858 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Lorena Romero Garcia
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (8º)2 CERT (8º)01:03:54,1+ 09:46,4
3963 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (9º)2 CERT (9º)01:03:57,0+ 09:49,3
4075 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM (2º)2 CERT (10º)01:04:02,3+ 09:54,6
4164 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T (1º)2 (1º)01:04:15,8+ 10:08,1
4259 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurélie Vedrine
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (10º)2 CERT (11º)01:04:23,2+ 10:15,5
4362 Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (11º)3 (4º)01:04:36,6+ 10:28,9
4487 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (1º)4 (1º)01:04:38,9+ 10:31,2
4582 Javier Sosa Santana
 Kilian Camacho Ruiz
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (2º)2 CERT (12º)01:04:42,0+ 10:34,3
46111 Pablo Moledo Leal
 Jose Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (3º)2 CERT (13º)01:04:42,1+ 10:34,4
4781 Josep Joan Segalas Cuco
 Isaac Pujol Gallego
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (3º)2 CERT (14º)01:05:05,2+ 10:57,5
4849 Santiago J. Cancelo Garcia
 Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (12º)3 (5º)01:05:06,9+ 10:59,2
4978 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM (4º)2 CERT (15º)01:05:15,0+ 11:07,3
5088 Jorge García Álvarez
 Javier García Mayo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (4º)2 CERT (16º)01:05:16,4+ 11:08,7
5160 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (13º)2 CERT (17º)01:05:19,7+ 11:12,0
5277 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos González González
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (5º)2 CERT (18º)01:05:24,4+ 11:16,7
5368 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 CERT (19º)01:05:33,9+ 11:26,2
5469 Benjamin Villaret
 Forgues Loriane
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)3 (6º)01:05:40,3+ 11:32,6
5512 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (15º)1 CERT (15º)01:05:58,3+ 11:50,6
5683 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (5º)2 CERT (20º)01:05:58,9+ 11:51,2
57104 Rodrigo Freiria Crego
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (6º)2 CERT (21º)01:06:05,7+ 11:58,0
58103 Francesc Olive Iborra
 Enric Rosell Iborra
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM (7º)2 CERT (22º)01:06:28,0+ 12:20,3
5957 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (2º)2 CERT (23º)01:06:35,9+ 12:28,2
60113 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM (8º)2 CERT (24º)01:06:59,4+ 12:51,7
61108 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (2º)2 CERT (25º)01:07:02,2+ 12:54,5
6291 Jokin Urquizu Sagastume
 Débora Frutos Márquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (6º)2 CERT (26º)01:07:53,2+ 13:45,5
6333 Themis Lopez Duro
 Ismael Pina Redondo
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (9º)1 (14º)01:08:04,9+ 13:57,2
6479 Ramon Gene Casubes
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (7º)2 CERT (27º)01:08:19,7+ 14:12,0
65102 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 2 (1º)2 CERT (28º)01:08:57,8+ 14:50,1
6685 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (8º)2 CERT (29º)01:09:10,9+ 15:03,2
6790 Benjamín Avella Aguirre
 Agustín Alemán Mencías
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 CERT (30º)01:09:11,3+ 15:03,6
6851 Victor Aguirre Ruiz
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (3º)4 (2º)01:09:29,5+ 15:21,8
6986 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (10º)4 (3º)01:09:31,8+ 15:24,1
7073 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 CERT (31º)01:10:02,0+ 15:54,3
7193 Victor Manuel Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 CERT (32º)01:10:08,1+ 16:00,4
7298 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (13º)2 CERT (33º)01:10:11,5+ 16:03,8
7395 Angel Juan Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (14º)2 CERT (34º)01:10:16,2+ 16:08,5
7496 Julio Cesar Ortega Buendia
 Alejandro Luis Leseduarte Fernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (15º)2 CERT (35º)01:10:27,1+ 16:19,4
7576 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (9º)1 CERT (16º)01:11:54,5+ 17:46,8
76105 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc (1º)1 CERT (17º)01:12:06,2+ 17:58,5
77114 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (16º)2 CERT (36º)01:13:40,5+ 19:32,8
7897 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (17º)2 CERT (37º)01:15:50,0+ 21:42,3
7989 Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejias
 Candido Sanchez Carpintero
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (18º)2 CERT (38º)01:16:54,7+ 22:47,0
8071 Jose Maria Garcia Soler
 Sergio Diaz Seller
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 N3 (19º)2 CERT (39º)01:19:44,8+ 25:37,1
8192 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Javier Fernandez Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (20º)2 CERT (40º)01:20:36,4+ 26:28,7
8272 Pablo Sanchez Sanchez
 Ruben Touron Vazquez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 N3 (21º)4 (4º)01:25:54,3+ 31:46,6
83101 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (3º)2 CERT (41º)01:30:04,4+ 35:56,7