InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC/SS 6 - HORA COMIENZO 16:37 - DISTANCIA 12,15 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)01:02:14,6+ 00:00,0
21 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
 Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (2º)1 CERT (1º)01:02:53,5+ 00:38,9
36 Ruben Ivan Ares Roel
 David Vázquez Liste
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (2º)01:03:28,2+ 01:13,6
414 Leo Rossel
 Maurin Mathieu
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (4º)1 CERT (2º)01:03:53,7+ 01:39,1
510 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (3º)01:04:20,7+ 02:06,1
611 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (4º)01:05:24,5+ 03:09,9
724 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (5º)01:05:33,1+ 03:18,5
816 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 CERT (3º)01:05:41,5+ 03:26,9
98 Ricardo Triviño Bujalil
 Sergio Salom López
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 (6º)01:06:37,9+ 04:23,3
1019 Felix Macías Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (9º)1 CERT (4º)01:06:54,8+ 04:40,2
1120 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally2 (10º)1 CERT (5º)01:07:14,5+ 04:59,9
1235 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (7º)01:07:34,3+ 05:19,7
1326 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)1 (8º)01:07:47,4+ 05:32,8
1436 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N5 (4º)1 CERT (6º)01:08:25,2+ 06:10,6
1525 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Javier Moreno Blazquez
 Citroën DS3 N5 N5 (5º)1 (9º)01:08:50,0+ 06:35,4
1645 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (1º)3 (1º)01:08:54,4+ 06:39,8
1718 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (11º)1 CERT (7º)01:09:11,9+ 06:57,3
1830 Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Francisco García Caridad
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (6º)1 (10º)01:09:14,3+ 06:59,7
1946 Roberto Blach Nuñez
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (2º)3 (2º)01:09:14,7+ 07:00,1
2023 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally2 (12º)1 CERT (8º)01:09:35,7+ 07:21,1
2141 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM (1º)1 CERT (9º)01:10:21,2+ 08:06,6
2254 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (3º)2 CERT (1º)01:10:41,8+ 08:27,2
2331 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (7º)1 (11º)01:10:44,1+ 08:29,5
2453 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (4º)2 CERT (2º)01:10:50,0+ 08:35,4
2538 Jean Luc Morel
 Puel Caroline
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (1º)1 CERT (10º)01:11:17,4+ 09:02,8
2650 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecón
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (5º)3 (3º)01:11:25,6+ 09:11,0
2744 Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (2º)1 CERT (11º)01:11:26,2+ 09:11,6
2855 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (6º)2 CERT (3º)01:11:39,2+ 09:24,6
2917 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (13º)1 CERT (12º)01:12:13,8+ 09:59,2
3066 Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia
 Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 CERT (4º)01:12:22,5+ 10:07,9
3156 Alex Español Jove
 Claudio Riberio Leite
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (1º)2 CERT (5º)01:12:39,8+ 10:25,2
3265 Jaime Perez Fernandez
 Jacobo Martinez Padin
 Mitsubishi Lancer Ev X Proto 4RM (2º)1 CERT (13º)01:12:41,8+ 10:27,2
3340 Daniel Vazquez Reino
 Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 5p N5 Proto 4RM (3º)1 CERT (14º)01:13:08,2+ 10:53,6
34109 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrián Vazquez Búa
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (1º)2 CERT (6º)01:13:14,2+ 10:59,6
3558 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Lorena Romero Garcia
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (7º)2 CERT (7º)01:13:27,4+ 11:12,8
3663 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (8º)2 CERT (8º)01:13:46,0+ 11:31,4
3775 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM (2º)2 CERT (9º)01:13:59,7+ 11:45,1
3859 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurélie Vedrine
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (9º)2 CERT (10º)01:14:16,4+ 12:01,8
3987 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (1º)4 (1º)01:14:32,9+ 12:18,3
4012 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (14º)1 CERT (15º)01:14:35,4+ 12:20,8
4149 Santiago J. Cancelo Garcia
 Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (10º)3 (4º)01:14:43,2+ 12:28,6
4282 Javier Sosa Santana
 Kilian Camacho Ruiz
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (2º)2 CERT (11º)01:14:43,6+ 12:29,0
4362 Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (11º)3 (5º)01:14:45,1+ 12:30,5
4464 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T (1º)2 (1º)01:14:49,1+ 12:34,5
4578 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM (3º)2 CERT (12º)01:15:02,8+ 12:48,2
4677 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos González González
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (4º)2 CERT (13º)01:15:04,0+ 12:49,4
4760 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (12º)2 CERT (14º)01:15:14,3+ 12:59,7
4869 Benjamin Villaret
 Forgues Loriane
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)3 (6º)01:15:17,2+ 13:02,6
4968 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 CERT (15º)01:15:29,3+ 13:14,7
5083 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (3º)2 CERT (16º)01:16:02,0+ 13:47,4
51103 Francesc Olive Iborra
 Enric Rosell Iborra
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM (5º)2 CERT (17º)01:16:06,6+ 13:52,0
52104 Rodrigo Freiria Crego
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (6º)2 CERT (18º)01:16:10,1+ 13:55,5
5357 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (2º)2 CERT (19º)01:16:17,7+ 14:03,1
54108 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (2º)2 CERT (20º)01:17:02,6+ 14:48,0
55113 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM (7º)2 CERT (21º)01:17:09,7+ 14:55,1
5691 Jokin Urquizu Sagastume
 Débora Frutos Márquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 CERT (22º)01:18:19,0+ 16:04,4
5779 Ramon Gene Casubes
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (5º)2 CERT (23º)01:18:30,1+ 16:15,5
5851 Victor Aguirre Ruiz
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (3º)4 (2º)01:18:52,3+ 16:37,7
5952 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (13º)2 CERT (24º)01:19:35,8+ 17:21,2
6090 Benjamín Avella Aguirre
 Agustín Alemán Mencías
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (6º)2 CERT (25º)01:19:42,0+ 17:27,4
61102 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 2 (1º)2 CERT (26º)01:19:42,7+ 17:28,1
6285 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (7º)2 CERT (27º)01:19:53,0+ 17:38,4
6386 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (8º)4 (3º)01:19:56,2+ 17:41,6
6493 Victor Manuel Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 CERT (28º)01:20:49,4+ 18:34,8
6573 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (10º)2 CERT (29º)01:20:54,7+ 18:40,1
6698 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 CERT (30º)01:21:04,2+ 18:49,6
6795 Angel Juan Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 CERT (31º)01:21:06,8+ 18:52,2
6896 Julio Cesar Ortega Buendia
 Alejandro Luis Leseduarte Fernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (13º)2 CERT (32º)01:21:20,9+ 19:06,3
6976 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (8º)1 CERT (16º)01:21:36,5+ 19:21,9
70105 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc (1º)1 CERT (17º)01:23:03,2+ 20:48,6
71114 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (14º)2 CERT (33º)01:25:17,7+ 23:03,1
7297 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (15º)2 CERT (34º)01:26:41,5+ 24:26,9
73111 Pablo Moledo Leal
 Jose Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (9º)2 CERT (35º)01:27:24,4+ 25:09,8
7489 Pedro Manuel Hernandez Mejias
 Candido Sanchez Carpintero
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (16º)2 CERT (36º)01:27:43,4+ 25:28,8
7592 Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
 Javier Fernandez Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (17º)2 CERT (37º)01:31:24,7+ 29:10,1
76101 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (3º)2 CERT (38º)01:43:24,0+ 41:09,4