InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSHAKEDOWN

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC/SS 7 - HORA COMIENZO 18:44 - DISTANCIA 18,13 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12 Jose Antonio Suarez Miranda
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)01:14:30,7+ 00:00,0
21 Nasser Saleh Al-Attiya
 Matthieu Baumel
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (2º)1 CERT (1º)01:15:06,5+ 00:35,8
36 Ruben Ivan Ares Roel
 David Vázquez Liste
 Hyundai I20 R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (2º)01:15:47,2+ 01:16,5
414 Leo Rossel
 Maurin Mathieu
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII Rally2 (4º)1 CERT (2º)01:16:10,1+ 01:39,4
510 Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (3º)01:17:09,1+ 02:38,4
616 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 CERT (3º)01:18:16,5+ 03:45,8
711 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mujica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (4º)01:18:21,8+ 03:51,1
824 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (5º)01:18:54,9+ 04:24,2
919 Felix Macías Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 CERT (4º)01:19:36,3+ 05:05,6
108 Ricardo Triviño Bujalil
 Sergio Salom López
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (9º)1 (6º)01:19:40,7+ 05:10,0
1120 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Ford Fiesta R5 Rally2 (10º)1 CERT (5º)01:20:19,2+ 05:48,5
1235 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (7º)01:21:10,1+ 06:39,4
1326 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)1 (8º)01:21:13,7+ 06:43,0
1436 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 3p N5 N5 (4º)1 CERT (6º)01:21:37,4+ 07:06,7
1525 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Javier Moreno Blazquez
 Citroën DS3 N5 N5 (5º)1 (9º)01:22:15,9+ 07:45,2
1645 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (1º)3 (1º)01:22:29,9+ 07:59,2
1730 Dario Calviño Dominguez
 Francisco García Caridad
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (6º)1 (10º)01:22:39,7+ 08:09,0
1846 Roberto Blach Nuñez
 Alaitz Urkiola Lizundia
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (2º)3 (2º)01:22:54,9+ 08:24,2
1923 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto Dos Reis Gonzalez
 Peugeot 208 T16 R5 Rally2 (11º)1 CERT (7º)01:23:21,5+ 08:50,8
2041 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Proto 4RM (1º)1 CERT (8º)01:23:44,5+ 09:13,8
2131 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (7º)1 (11º)01:24:53,2+ 10:22,5
2254 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (3º)2 CERT (1º)01:25:09,8+ 10:39,1
2317 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (12º)1 CERT (9º)01:25:19,3+ 10:48,6
2438 Jean Luc Morel
 Puel Caroline
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (1º)1 CERT (10º)01:25:25,6+ 10:54,9
2544 Jose Antonio Otero Dominguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti (2007) N (2º)1 CERT (11º)01:25:29,7+ 10:59,0
2650 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecón
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (4º)3 (3º)01:25:50,9+ 11:20,2
2755 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (5º)2 CERT (2º)01:26:01,9+ 11:31,2
2856 Alex Español Jove
 Claudio Riberio Leite
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (1º)2 CERT (3º)01:27:23,9+ 12:53,2
2940 Daniel Vazquez Reino
 Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 5p N5 Proto 4RM (2º)1 CERT (12º)01:27:28,6+ 12:57,9
3012 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (13º)1 CERT (13º)01:27:46,1+ 13:15,4
3166 Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia
 Sergio Gonzalez Costoya
 Bmw 325i (E30) H (1º)2 CERT (4º)01:27:51,1+ 13:20,4
32109 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrián Vazquez Búa
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (1º)2 CERT (5º)01:28:14,0+ 13:43,3
3358 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Lorena Romero Garcia
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (6º)2 CERT (6º)01:28:23,4+ 13:52,7
3449 Santiago J. Cancelo Garcia
 Juan Carlos Castro Maroño
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (7º)3 (4º)01:29:17,9+ 14:47,2
3559 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurélie Vedrine
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (8º)2 CERT (7º)01:29:21,4+ 14:50,7
3675 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S 16 Proto 2RM (2º)2 CERT (8º)01:29:27,2+ 14:56,5
3787 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (1º)4 (1º)01:29:56,7+ 15:26,0
3862 Joao Carlos Neves Alves Castela Da Costa
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (9º)3 (5º)01:30:07,9+ 15:37,2
3969 Benjamin Villaret
 Forgues Loriane
 Peugeot 206 XS A < 1600cc (1º)3 (6º)01:30:28,3+ 15:57,6
4060 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
 Peugeot 208 Vti R2 Rally4 (10º)2 CERT (9º)01:30:35,1+ 16:04,4
4177 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos González González
 Peugeot 206 Rc / Gti 180 Proto 2RM (3º)2 CERT (10º)01:30:44,4+ 16:13,7
4264 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroën DS3 R3T R3T (1º)2 (1º)01:30:46,3+ 16:15,6
4378 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
 Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 16v Proto 2RM (4º)2 CERT (11º)01:30:55,6+ 16:24,9
4468 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 CERT (12º)01:31:16,7+ 16:46,0
45103 Francesc Olive Iborra
 Enric Rosell Iborra
 Bmw 328i Proto 2RM (5º)2 CERT (13º)01:31:21,8+ 16:51,1
4657 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (2º)2 CERT (14º)01:31:50,1+ 17:19,4
4783 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 Tsi N3 N3 (2º)2 CERT (15º)01:31:52,7+ 17:22,0
48104 Rodrigo Freiria Crego
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
 Citroën C2 R2 Proto 2RM (6º)2 CERT (16º)01:32:12,3+ 17:41,6
49108 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (2º)2 CERT (17º)01:32:52,0+ 18:21,3
50113 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
 Seat Ibiza 1.8 T Proto 2RM (7º)2 CERT (18º)01:33:09,0+ 18:38,3
5151 Victor Aguirre Ruiz
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Renault Clio Rally 5 Rally5 (3º)4 (2º)01:33:29,2+ 18:58,5
5279 Ramon Gene Casubes
 Manuel Muñoz Castilla
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (3º)2 CERT (19º)01:34:18,5+ 19:47,8
5391 Jokin Urquizu Sagastume
 Débora Frutos Márquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (4º)2 CERT (20º)01:34:46,8+ 20:16,1
5476 Félix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (8º)1 CERT (14º)01:36:43,3+ 22:12,6
5585 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Peugeot 208 Puretech 1.2 T N3 N3 (5º)2 CERT (21º)01:36:49,0+ 22:18,3
56102 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Fariña Magariños
 Citroën Saxo Vts Nacional 2 (1º)2 CERT (22º)01:37:20,7+ 22:50,0
5786 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1.4 Booster Jet N3 N3 (6º)4 (3º)01:37:25,2+ 22:54,5
5893 Victor Manuel Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (7º)2 CERT (23º)01:37:37,1+ 23:06,4
5973 Cesar Sirvent Cancho
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (8º)2 CERT (24º)01:37:49,3+ 23:18,6
6052 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Rally 4 Rally4 (11º)2 CERT (25º)01:37:51,2+ 23:20,5
6198 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio Del Mar Guerrero Amate
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (9º)2 CERT (26º)01:37:53,3+ 23:22,6
6295 Angel Juan Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (10º)2 CERT (27º)01:38:04,4+ 23:33,7
6396 Julio Cesar Ortega Buendia
 Alejandro Luis Leseduarte Fernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (11º)2 CERT (28º)01:38:38,8+ 24:08,1
64105 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
 Fiat Punto Hgt A > 1600cc (1º)1 CERT (15º)01:40:44,6+ 26:13,9
6597 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (12º)2 CERT (29º)01:43:20,9+ 28:50,2
66114 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martínez González
 Toyota Aygo N3 N3 (13º)2 CERT (30º)01:45:10,9+ 30:40,2
67101 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcial Alvarez
 Citroën Saxo Vts A < 1600cc (3º)2 CERT (31º)02:05:15,4+ 50:44,7