InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Aralla 1 - HORA COMIENZO 10:13 - DISTANCIA 13,200 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Oscar Palacio Arias
 Enrique Velasco Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII R5 (1º)6 (1º)13:43,379+ 00:00,000
24 Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)13:58,965+ 00:15,586
318 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)3 (1º)14:22,626+ 00:39,247
415 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (2º)4 (1º)14:35,915+ 00:52,536
55 Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)6 (3º)14:36,152+ 00:52,773
63 Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)6 (4º)14:49,165+ 01:05,786
78 Jorge Alvarez Gomez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (1º)5 (1º)14:52,435+ 01:09,056
817 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (1º)15:10,717+ 01:27,338
919 Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
 Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (3º)3 (2º)15:18,437+ 01:35,058
1026 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Citroen Saxo R/A (1º)2 (2º)15:21,064+ 01:37,685
1122 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam N3 (1º)2 (3º)15:22,423+ 01:39,044
1216 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (4º)4 (2º)15:23,891+ 01:40,512
1324 Jonathan García López
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo 16v A (2º)2 (4º)15:27,516+ 01:44,137
1421 José Fernández Rodríguez
 Diego Díaz Terrones
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)3 (3º)15:28,596+ 01:45,217
159 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdes Aller
 Subaru Impreza XP (6º)6 (5º)15:31,573+ 01:48,194
1612 Marcos Díaz Días
 Víctor López López
 Ford Sierra Rs Cosworth XP (7º)2 (5º)15:35,900+ 01:52,521
1723 Hector Martinez Perez
 Iván Rellan López
 Opel Astra GSI H (1º)8 (1º)15:38,358+ 01:54,979
1831 Ibai Zumalakarregi Borregon
 Ibai Ajuriagoikoa Bikandi
 Bmw 325 E36 R/A (2º)4 (3º)15:42,034+ 01:58,655
1911 Rubén Santas López
 Oscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (8º)5 (2º)15:42,537+ 01:59,158
2020 Emilio Álvarez Fernández
 Mikel Alonso Fernández
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)3 (4º)15:43,587+ 02:00,208
2110 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 E36 H (2º)8 (2º)15:45,015+ 02:01,636
2234 Rubén Cela García
 Noe Cela García
 Bmw 323 Compact XP (10º)5 (3º)15:48,940+ 02:05,561
2335 Jaime Marquiegui González
 Guillermo Rodriguez García
 Bmw E36 XP (11º)5 (4º)16:01,365+ 02:17,986
2429 Celestino Lopez Noriega
 Raúl Blanco Escapa
 Opel Corsa Gsi XP (12º)4 (4º)16:03,939+ 02:20,560
2527 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Sara Valbuena De Frias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (13º)4 (5º)16:09,322+ 02:25,943
2614 Jorge Peña Robles
 Soraya Pérez Arias
 Ford Sierra Cosworth R/A (3º)6 (6º)16:10,926+ 02:27,547
2733 Carlos Fernández Colores
 María Becerra Núñez
 Bmw 325 I E36 XP (14º)5 (5º)16:21,616+ 02:38,237
2837 Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
 Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 328 I XP (15º)5 (6º)16:31,550+ 02:48,171
2932 Alberto Arias González
 Izan Arias Caballero
 Bmw Compact XP (16º)5 (7º)16:40,366+ 02:56,987
307 Guillermo Ibarretxe Suarez
 Ion Ugaldebere Mugartegi
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (17º)6 (7º)16:47,161+ 03:03,782
3140 Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Peugeot 106 XP (18º)3 (5º)16:51,854+ 03:08,475
3241 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (19º)3 (6º)16:52,088+ 03:08,709
3342 Rodrigo Mayo Obregón
 Tamara Soto Cabero
 Citroen Ax Gt XP (20º)3 (7º)17:16,600+ 03:33,221
3425 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (21º)5 (8º)17:31,320+ 03:47,941
3543 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto XP (22º)4 (6º)17:44,987+ 04:01,608
3636 Borja Lera Berjon
 Dario Martinez Lombas
 Bmw E30 H (3º)8 (3º)17:51,937+ 04:08,558
3738 Diego Del Amo Morala
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Bmw E30 XP (23º)5 (9º)18:19,983+ 04:36,604
3844 Daniel González Sanz
 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)18:44,272+ 05:00,893
3930 Santos García Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (6º)19:24,882+ 05:41,503
4045 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Seat Marbella H (4º)7 (1º)19:31,544+ 05:48,165
4146 Ramon Villa Carnero
 Luis Piquero Inyesto
 Seat Marbella H (5º)7 (2º)23:19,856+ 09:36,477
426 Antonio Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Eduardo González Arias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (4º)5 (10º)31:03,564+ 17:20,185