InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Soto y Amío 1 - HORA COMIENZO 16:30 - DISTANCIA 6,580 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Oscar Palacio Arias
 Enrique Velasco Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII R5 (1º)6 (1º)30:18,077+ 00:00,000
24 Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)32:07,025+ 01:48,948
35 Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)6 (3º)32:17,858+ 01:59,781
418 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)3 (1º)32:20,780+ 02:02,703
515 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (2º)4 (1º)32:44,046+ 02:25,969
63 Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)6 (4º)32:55,509+ 02:37,432
78 Jorge Alvarez Gomez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (1º)5 (1º)33:21,802+ 03:03,725
817 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (1º)33:37,686+ 03:19,609
921 José Fernández Rodríguez
 Diego Díaz Terrones
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)3 (2º)33:39,990+ 03:21,913
1019 Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
 Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (4º)3 (3º)33:52,692+ 03:34,615
1122 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam N3 (1º)2 (2º)33:58,899+ 03:40,822
1226 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Citroen Saxo R/A (1º)2 (3º)34:09,060+ 03:50,983
1324 Jonathan García López
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo 16v A (2º)2 (4º)34:16,006+ 03:57,929
1416 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (5º)4 (2º)34:18,211+ 04:00,134
159 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdes Aller
 Subaru Impreza XP (6º)6 (5º)34:25,706+ 04:07,629
1634 Rubén Cela García
 Noe Cela García
 Bmw 323 Compact XP (7º)5 (2º)34:32,727+ 04:14,650
1731 Ibai Zumalakarregi Borregon
 Ibai Ajuriagoikoa Bikandi
 Bmw 325 E36 R/A (2º)4 (3º)34:45,832+ 04:27,755
1811 Rubén Santas López
 Oscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (8º)5 (3º)34:49,097+ 04:31,020
1910 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 E36 H (1º)8 (1º)34:56,467+ 04:38,390
2027 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Sara Valbuena De Frias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (9º)4 (4º)35:07,248+ 04:49,171
2129 Celestino Lopez Noriega
 Raúl Blanco Escapa
 Opel Corsa Gsi XP (10º)4 (5º)35:18,185+ 05:00,108
2223 Hector Martinez Perez
 Iván Rellan López
 Opel Astra GSI H (2º)8 (2º)36:06,028+ 05:47,951
2337 Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
 Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 328 I XP (11º)5 (4º)36:52,207+ 06:34,130
2440 Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Peugeot 106 XP (12º)3 (4º)36:57,705+ 06:39,628
2541 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (13º)3 (5º)37:03,625+ 06:45,548
2632 Alberto Arias González
 Izan Arias Caballero
 Bmw Compact XP (14º)5 (5º)37:17,467+ 06:59,390
277 Guillermo Ibarretxe Suarez
 Ion Ugaldebere Mugartegi
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (15º)6 (6º)37:22,808+ 07:04,731
2842 Rodrigo Mayo Obregón
 Tamara Soto Cabero
 Citroen Ax Gt XP (16º)3 (6º)38:09,105+ 07:51,028
2943 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto XP (17º)4 (6º)39:11,419+ 08:53,342
3038 Diego Del Amo Morala
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Bmw E30 XP (18º)5 (6º)39:15,605+ 08:57,528
3130 Santos García Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (5º)40:00,111+ 09:42,034
3236 Borja Lera Berjon
 Dario Martinez Lombas
 Bmw E30 H (3º)8 (3º)40:14,696+ 09:56,619
3344 Daniel González Sanz
 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)41:52,697+ 11:34,620
3414 Jorge Peña Robles
 Soraya Pérez Arias
 Ford Sierra Cosworth R/A (3º)6 (7º)42:02,282+ 11:44,205
3545 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Seat Marbella H (4º)7 (1º)43:26,166+ 13:08,089
3625 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (19º)5 (7º)47:10,244+ 16:52,167
3746 Ramon Villa Carnero
 Luis Piquero Inyesto
 Seat Marbella H (5º)7 (2º)52:36,429+ 22:18,352
386 Antonio Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Eduardo González Arias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (4º)5 (8º)18:38:31,331+ 18:08:13,254