InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Riello 1 - HORA COMIENZO 16:51 - DISTANCIA 16,420 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Oscar Palacio Arias
 Enrique Velasco Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII R5 (1º)6 (1º)40:46,054+ 00:00,000
25 Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)6 (2º)43:10,611+ 02:24,557
318 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)3 (1º)43:31,946+ 02:45,892
43 Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)6 (3º)43:55,607+ 03:09,553
54 Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)43:59,229+ 03:13,175
615 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (2º)4 (1º)44:38,178+ 03:52,124
721 José Fernández Rodríguez
 Diego Díaz Terrones
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)3 (2º)45:13,190+ 04:27,136
819 Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
 Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (4º)3 (3º)45:31,458+ 04:45,404
917 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)45:34,498+ 04:48,444
1026 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Citroen Saxo R/A (1º)2 (2º)46:00,225+ 05:14,171
1124 Jonathan García López
 Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo 16v A (2º)2 (3º)46:01,799+ 05:15,745
1222 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam N3 (1º)2 (4º)46:11,208+ 05:25,154
1316 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (5º)4 (2º)46:12,063+ 05:26,009
1434 Rubén Cela García
 Noe Cela García
 Bmw 323 Compact XP (6º)5 (1º)46:22,414+ 05:36,360
1511 Rubén Santas López
 Oscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (7º)5 (2º)46:32,719+ 05:46,665
1631 Ibai Zumalakarregi Borregon
 Ibai Ajuriagoikoa Bikandi
 Bmw 325 E36 R/A (2º)4 (3º)46:47,365+ 06:01,311
179 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdes Aller
 Subaru Impreza XP (8º)6 (5º)46:48,674+ 06:02,620
1829 Celestino Lopez Noriega
 Raúl Blanco Escapa
 Opel Corsa Gsi XP (9º)4 (4º)47:00,775+ 06:14,721
1927 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Sara Valbuena De Frias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (10º)4 (5º)47:03,803+ 06:17,749
2010 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw M3 E36 H (1º)8 (1º)47:07,999+ 06:21,945
2123 Hector Martinez Perez
 Iván Rellan López
 Opel Astra GSI H (2º)8 (2º)47:26,880+ 06:40,826
2237 Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
 Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 328 I XP (11º)5 (3º)49:14,857+ 08:28,803
2341 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (12º)3 (4º)49:16,035+ 08:29,981
247 Guillermo Ibarretxe Suarez
 Ion Ugaldebere Mugartegi
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (13º)6 (6º)49:56,287+ 09:10,233
2540 Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Peugeot 106 XP (14º)3 (5º)50:01,162+ 09:15,108
2632 Alberto Arias González
 Izan Arias Caballero
 Bmw Compact XP (15º)5 (4º)50:44,162+ 09:58,108
2742 Rodrigo Mayo Obregón
 Tamara Soto Cabero
 Citroen Ax Gt XP (16º)3 (6º)50:57,580+ 10:11,526
2838 Diego Del Amo Morala
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Bmw E30 XP (17º)5 (5º)52:09,227+ 11:23,173
2930 Santos García Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (5º)52:34,651+ 11:48,597
3043 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto XP (18º)4 (6º)52:50,460+ 12:04,406
3136 Borja Lera Berjon
 Dario Martinez Lombas
 Bmw E30 H (3º)8 (3º)54:35,156+ 13:49,102
3214 Jorge Peña Robles
 Soraya Pérez Arias
 Ford Sierra Cosworth R/A (3º)6 (7º)55:04,784+ 14:18,730
3344 Daniel González Sanz
 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)56:22,872+ 15:36,818
3445 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Seat Marbella H (4º)7 (1º)58:02,693+ 17:16,639
3525 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (19º)5 (6º)01:00:58,040+ 20:11,986
3646 Ramon Villa Carnero
 Luis Piquero Inyesto
 Seat Marbella H (5º)7 (2º)01:09:13,974+ 28:27,920
376 Antonio Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Eduardo González Arias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (3º)5 (7º)18:50:23,601+ 18:09:37,547