InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Riello 2 - HORA COMIENZO 19:45 - DISTANCIA 16,420 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Oscar Palacio Arias
 Enrique Velasco Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 MKII R5 (1º)6 (1º)54:21,742+ 00:00,000
25 Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)6 (2º)57:34,748+ 03:13,006
33 Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)6 (3º)58:04,476+ 03:42,734
418 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)3 (1º)58:05,564+ 03:43,822
54 Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (4º)58:22,156+ 04:00,414
615 Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (2º)4 (1º)59:45,437+ 05:23,695
721 José Fernández Rodríguez
 Diego Díaz Terrones
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)3 (2º)01:00:28,534+ 06:06,792
819 Jose Ramon Alvarez Martinez
 Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (4º)3 (3º)01:00:34,371+ 06:12,629
926 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Citroen Saxo R/A (1º)2 (1º)01:01:22,879+ 07:01,137
1017 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)01:01:35,880+ 07:14,138
1116 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (5º)4 (2º)01:01:41,017+ 07:19,275
1211 Rubén Santas López
 Oscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (6º)5 (1º)01:01:51,816+ 07:30,074
1322 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam N3 (1º)2 (3º)01:01:51,895+ 07:30,153
1434 Rubén Cela García
 Noe Cela García
 Bmw 323 Compact XP (7º)5 (2º)01:02:06,436+ 07:44,694
1531 Ibai Zumalakarregi Borregon
 Ibai Ajuriagoikoa Bikandi
 Bmw 325 E36 R/A (2º)4 (3º)01:02:07,956+ 07:46,214
1627 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Sara Valbuena De Frias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (8º)4 (4º)01:02:25,167+ 08:03,425
1723 Hector Martinez Perez
 Iván Rellan López
 Opel Astra GSI H (1º)8 (1º)01:02:48,571+ 08:26,829
189 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdes Aller
 Subaru Impreza XP (9º)6 (5º)01:03:08,518+ 08:46,776
1941 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (10º)3 (4º)01:05:26,258+ 11:04,516
2037 Adrián Guerrero Rodriguez
 Javier Guerrero Aller
 Bmw 328 I XP (11º)5 (3º)01:05:46,197+ 11:24,455
217 Guillermo Ibarretxe Suarez
 Ion Ugaldebere Mugartegi
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (12º)6 (6º)01:06:28,275+ 12:06,533
2240 Rodrigo Carreño Estévez
 Ricardo Carreño Estévez
 Peugeot 106 XP (13º)3 (5º)01:06:37,438+ 12:15,696
2342 Rodrigo Mayo Obregón
 Tamara Soto Cabero
 Citroen Ax Gt XP (14º)3 (6º)01:08:05,338+ 13:43,596
2432 Alberto Arias González
 Izan Arias Caballero
 Bmw Compact XP (15º)5 (4º)01:08:16,570+ 13:54,828
2530 Santos García Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (4º)01:09:12,668+ 14:50,926
2643 Ángel Martínez Fernández
 Jorge González Tejedor
 Fiat Punto XP (16º)4 (5º)01:10:43,283+ 16:21,541
2714 Jorge Peña Robles
 Soraya Pérez Arias
 Ford Sierra Cosworth R/A (3º)6 (7º)01:11:31,479+ 17:09,737
2836 Borja Lera Berjon
 Dario Martinez Lombas
 Bmw E30 H (2º)8 (2º)01:13:03,809+ 18:42,067
2944 Daniel González Sanz
 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)01:16:13,590+ 21:51,848
3045 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Seat Marbella H (3º)7 (1º)01:17:28,075+ 23:06,333
3125 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Álvarez García
 Bmw E46 XP (17º)5 (5º)01:20:16,106+ 25:54,364
3246 Ramon Villa Carnero
 Luis Piquero Inyesto
 Seat Marbella H (4º)7 (2º)01:37:19,790+ 42:58,048
336 Antonio Iglesias Gutiérrez
 Eduardo González Arias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N (3º)5 (6º)19:27:15,483+ 18:32:53,741