InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

MOLINASECA-LOMBILLO TALLERES SAMPRÓN - HORA COMIENZO 9:46 - DISTANCIA 5,60 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)06:06,992+ 00:00,000
24 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)06:29,063+ 00:22,071
36 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)06:38,184+ 00:31,192
47 Jorge Álvarez Gómez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N (1º)5 (2º)06:38,197+ 00:31,205
53 Toni Ariete Pérez
 Noemi Garrido Lopez
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (2º)6 (3º)06:40,726+ 00:33,734
610 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio  XP (2º)4 (1º)06:42,237+ 00:35,245
79 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (3º)3 (1º)06:46,034+ 00:39,042
85 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (4º)06:52,061+ 00:45,069
912 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)3 (2º)06:52,394+ 00:45,402
1015 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Moran Velázquez
 Renault Clio  N (2º)2 (1º)06:52,585+ 00:45,593
1122 Luis Casares García
 Manuel Dominguez Sanz
 Subaru Impreza GT R/N (1º)5 (3º)06:59,014+ 00:52,022
1218 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (2º)07:03,539+ 00:56,547
1351 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)3 (3º)07:06,687+ 00:59,695
1425 Rubén Silva Rey
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez
 Honda Civic Type r A (2º)3 (4º)07:08,729+ 01:01,737
1536 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Sara Radio Costa
 Citroen Saxo N (4º)1 (1º)07:09,884+ 01:02,892
1617 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Domínguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (6º)3 (5º)07:13,475+ 01:06,483
1727 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (7º)4 (2º)07:16,477+ 01:09,485
1816 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 RC N (5º)2 (3º)07:16,540+ 01:09,548
1933 Ivan Diez Fernández
 Adrian García Diez
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (4º)07:17,768+ 01:10,776
208 Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (6º)07:17,770+ 01:10,778
2135 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)3 (7º)07:17,871+ 01:10,879
2246 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Perez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (9º)4 (3º)07:17,917+ 01:10,925
2330 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (5º)07:19,917+ 01:12,925
2432 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (10º)3 (8º)07:20,637+ 01:13,645
2562 Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Chixco Lopez Garcia
 Bmw Serie 3 XP (11º)5 (4º)07:21,604+ 01:14,612
2663 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 318ti XP (12º)5 (5º)07:22,464+ 01:15,472
2729 X. Anxo Valiño López
 Ana Rodríguez Bujan
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (13º)5 (6º)07:24,066+ 01:17,074
2814 Adrián García Méndez
 Iván Álvarez Antón
 Citroen C2 R2 max R2 (2º)3 (9º)07:26,003+ 01:19,011
2954 David Fente Varela
 Julio Vilariño Rois
 Peugeot 106 Rally A (5º)1 (2º)07:26,898+ 01:19,906
3040 Santos Garcia Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport  N (6º)2 (6º)07:27,419+ 01:20,427
3119 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (14º)4 (4º)07:28,021+ 01:21,029
3226 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (6º)2 (7º)07:29,239+ 01:22,247
3338 Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Verónica De la vera Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (15º)5 (7º)07:29,276+ 01:22,284
3423 David González Vázquez
 Víctor Luis Gaspar Liaño
 Subaru Impreza XP (16º)6 (5º)07:32,220+ 01:25,228
3541 Daniel Muiños Martínez
 Francisco Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (7º)2 (8º)07:35,758+ 01:28,766
3631 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (8º)2 (9º)07:36,666+ 01:29,674
3747 Rodrigo Carreño Estevez
 Ricardo Carreño Estevez
 Peugeot 106 XP (17º)3 (10º)07:37,989+ 01:30,997
3828 Jose Seijo Vázquez
 María Cristina Sánchez Braña
 Opel Corsa A GSI A (9º)2 (10º)07:40,336+ 01:33,344
3953 Juan Luis García Hidalgo
 Alejandro Callejón Campillo
 Peugeot 106 1.3 XP (18º)2 (11º)07:40,557+ 01:33,565
4043 Andrea De la Fuente López
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N (7º)1 (3º)07:45,583+ 01:38,591
4121 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
 Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Subaru BRZ XP (19º)4 (5º)07:46,110+ 01:39,118
4258 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Citroen Saxo XP (20º)3 (11º)07:46,653+ 01:39,661
4334 Ramiro García Guerra
 Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo
 Citroen Saxo A (10º)2 (12º)07:46,716+ 01:39,724
4439 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Renault Clio Sport  N (8º)2 (13º)07:47,089+ 01:40,097
4544 Javier Pintor Sanchez
 Santiago Tembras Freire
 Bmw 325 e30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)07:49,252+ 01:42,260
4637 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (21º)4 (6º)07:52,585+ 01:45,593
4752 Damian Porta Nuñez
 Jorge Pérez Mendoza
 Peugeot 106 XP (22º)3 (12º)07:58,085+ 01:51,093
4842 Jose Antonio Martinez Del Rio
 Daniel González Diz
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (11º)1 (4º)08:03,220+ 01:56,228
4960 Elías Vázquez Castro
 Álvaro Casas Rodríguez
 Bmw 328i R (1º)4 (7º)08:03,882+ 01:56,890
5061 Borja Lera Berjón
 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Bmw E30 CLA (2º)8 (2º)08:07,003+ 02:00,011
5157 Alberto Muiños Martinez
 Noel Claro Portas
 Fiat Seicento A (12º)1 (5º)08:10,404+ 02:03,412
5256 Mario López Muñoz
 Sergio Yáñez Quiroga
 Citroen AX CLA (3º)7 (1º)08:22,615+ 02:15,623
5348 Ángel Dominguez Riesgo
 Raquel Quintana Da Silva
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (23º)4 (8º)08:28,205+ 02:21,213
5455 Ivan Iglesia López
 Marcos Estape Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 XP (24º)3 (13º)08:43,631+ 02:36,639
5564 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift N (9º)1 (6º)08:57,169+ 02:50,177
562 Javier Polidura Arruga
 Javier Soto Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (3º)6 (6º)09:45,384+ 03:38,392
5720 Rubén Santas López
 Óscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 XP (25º)5 (8º)09:53,956+ 03:46,964
5850 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Sara Hidalgo Mayo
 Volkswagen Golf 3 tdi  XP (26º)4 (9º)09:57,875+ 03:50,883
5911 Iván Rodil Álvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (27º)4 (10º)14:21,152+ 08:14,160
6049 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva Maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (28º)3 (14º)18:43,631+ 12:36,639