InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CASTROPODAME-MOLINASECA ARROYO MANTENIMIENTO - HORA COMIENZO 11:34 - DISTANCIA 5,40 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)09:00,677+ 00:00,000
24 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)09:28,543+ 00:27,866
36 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)09:42,325+ 00:41,648
43 Toni Ariete Pérez
 Noemi Garrido Lopez
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (2º)6 (3º)09:46,081+ 00:45,404
59 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (2º)3 (1º)09:51,916+ 00:51,239
610 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio  XP (3º)4 (1º)09:52,461+ 00:51,784
75 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (4º)10:01,074+ 01:00,397
812 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)3 (2º)10:04,458+ 01:03,781
915 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Moran Velázquez
 Renault Clio  N (1º)2 (1º)10:05,858+ 01:05,181
1022 Luis Casares García
 Manuel Dominguez Sanz
 Subaru Impreza GT R/N (1º)5 (2º)10:12,003+ 01:11,326
117 Jorge Álvarez Gómez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N (2º)5 (3º)10:12,490+ 01:11,813
1218 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (2º)10:17,169+ 01:16,492
1325 Rubén Silva Rey
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez
 Honda Civic Type r A (2º)3 (3º)10:28,050+ 01:27,373
1451 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (5º)3 (4º)10:30,054+ 01:29,377
1517 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Domínguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (6º)3 (5º)10:33,181+ 01:32,504
1636 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Sara Radio Costa
 Citroen Saxo N (4º)1 (1º)10:34,154+ 01:33,477
178 Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
 Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (6º)10:37,069+ 01:36,392
1827 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (7º)4 (2º)10:41,391+ 01:40,714
1933 Ivan Diez Fernández
 Adrian García Diez
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (3º)10:42,105+ 01:41,428
2062 Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Chixco Lopez Garcia
 Bmw Serie 3 XP (8º)5 (4º)10:44,495+ 01:43,818
2132 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)3 (7º)10:45,005+ 01:44,328
2246 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Perez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (10º)4 (3º)10:45,231+ 01:44,554
2335 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Citroen Saxo XP (11º)3 (8º)10:45,725+ 01:45,048
2429 X. Anxo Valiño López
 Ana Rodríguez Bujan
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (12º)5 (5º)10:45,782+ 01:45,105
2530 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (4º)10:48,398+ 01:47,721
2619 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (13º)4 (4º)10:52,842+ 01:52,165
2738 Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Verónica De la vera Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (14º)5 (6º)10:53,303+ 01:52,626
2814 Adrián García Méndez
 Iván Álvarez Antón
 Citroen C2 R2 max R2 (2º)3 (9º)10:53,396+ 01:52,719
2963 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 318ti XP (15º)5 (7º)10:54,108+ 01:53,431
3026 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (5º)2 (5º)10:54,907+ 01:54,230
3140 Santos Garcia Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport  N (5º)2 (6º)10:55,044+ 01:54,367
3223 David González Vázquez
 Víctor Luis Gaspar Liaño
 Subaru Impreza XP (16º)6 (5º)11:00,180+ 01:59,503
3347 Rodrigo Carreño Estevez
 Ricardo Carreño Estevez
 Peugeot 106 XP (17º)3 (10º)11:04,091+ 02:03,414
3428 Jose Seijo Vázquez
 María Cristina Sánchez Braña
 Opel Corsa A GSI A (6º)2 (7º)11:06,541+ 02:05,864
3531 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (7º)2 (8º)11:06,607+ 02:05,930
3641 Daniel Muiños Martínez
 Francisco Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (8º)2 (9º)11:12,154+ 02:11,477
3734 Ramiro García Guerra
 Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo
 Citroen Saxo A (9º)2 (10º)11:12,782+ 02:12,105
3853 Juan Luis García Hidalgo
 Alejandro Callejón Campillo
 Peugeot 106 1.3 XP (18º)2 (11º)11:15,146+ 02:14,469
3921 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
 Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Subaru BRZ XP (19º)4 (5º)11:16,582+ 02:15,905
4058 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Citroen Saxo XP (20º)3 (11º)11:18,495+ 02:17,818
4139 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Renault Clio Sport  N (6º)2 (12º)11:21,353+ 02:20,676
4243 Andrea De la Fuente López
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N (7º)1 (2º)11:21,889+ 02:21,212
4344 Javier Pintor Sanchez
 Santiago Tembras Freire
 Bmw 325 e30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)11:23,946+ 02:23,269
4437 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (21º)4 (6º)11:33,397+ 02:32,720
4542 Jose Antonio Martinez Del Rio
 Daniel González Diz
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (10º)1 (3º)11:42,549+ 02:41,872
4660 Elías Vázquez Castro
 Álvaro Casas Rodríguez
 Bmw 328i R (1º)4 (7º)11:43,789+ 02:43,112
4752 Damian Porta Nuñez
 Jorge Pérez Mendoza
 Peugeot 106 XP (22º)3 (12º)11:46,872+ 02:46,195
4861 Borja Lera Berjón
 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Bmw E30 CLA (2º)8 (2º)11:54,733+ 02:54,056
4957 Alberto Muiños Martinez
 Noel Claro Portas
 Fiat Seicento A (11º)1 (4º)11:58,398+ 02:57,721
5056 Mario López Muñoz
 Sergio Yáñez Quiroga
 Citroen AX CLA (3º)7 (1º)12:17,350+ 03:16,673
5148 Ángel Dominguez Riesgo
 Raquel Quintana Da Silva
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (23º)4 (8º)12:23,080+ 03:22,403
5255 Ivan Iglesia López
 Marcos Estape Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 XP (24º)3 (13º)12:52,924+ 03:52,247
532 Javier Polidura Arruga
 Javier Soto Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (3º)6 (6º)12:53,146+ 03:52,469
5464 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift N (8º)1 (5º)13:04,289+ 04:03,612
5520 Rubén Santas López
 Óscar López Pérez
 Bmw M3 XP (25º)5 (8º)13:18,909+ 04:18,232
5650 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Sara Hidalgo Mayo
 Volkswagen Golf 3 tdi  XP (26º)4 (9º)13:33,432+ 04:32,755
5716 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 RC N (9º)2 (13º)15:52,936+ 06:52,259
5811 Iván Rodil Álvarez
 Pablo Sánchez Herrero
 Renault Clio Sport III XP (27º)4 (10º)23:16,027+ 14:15,350
5949 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva Maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (28º)3 (14º)27:52,924+ 18:52,247