InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CORULLÓN- CABEZA DE CAMPO MACIAS RACING - HORA COMIENZO 15:43 - DISTANCIA 20,40 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)31:55,739+ 00:00,000
26 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)33:27,695+ 01:31,956
33 Toni Ariete Pérez
 Noemi Garrido Lopez
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)33:46,056+ 01:50,317
49 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (2º)3 (1º)33:51,664+ 01:55,925
55 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (3º)33:54,840+ 01:59,101
610 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio  XP (3º)4 (1º)33:57,487+ 02:01,748
712 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)3 (2º)34:11,045+ 02:15,306
87 Jorge Álvarez Gómez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N (1º)5 (2º)34:33,029+ 02:37,290
915 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Moran Velázquez
 Renault Clio  N (2º)2 (1º)34:35,355+ 02:39,616
1022 Luis Casares García
 Manuel Dominguez Sanz
 Subaru Impreza GT R/N (1º)5 (3º)34:57,852+ 03:02,113
1117 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Domínguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (5º)3 (3º)35:03,901+ 03:08,162
1225 Rubén Silva Rey
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez
 Honda Civic Type r A (2º)3 (4º)35:29,092+ 03:33,353
1351 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (6º)3 (5º)35:33,449+ 03:37,710
1436 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Sara Radio Costa
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (1º)35:42,093+ 03:46,354
1562 Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Chixco Lopez Garcia
 Bmw Serie 3 XP (7º)5 (4º)35:46,240+ 03:50,501
1632 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)3 (6º)35:49,252+ 03:53,513
1733 Ivan Diez Fernández
 Adrian García Diez
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (2º)35:52,341+ 03:56,602
1819 Israel Martínez González
 Ruben Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (9º)4 (2º)35:55,139+ 03:59,400
1940 Santos Garcia Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport  N (4º)2 (3º)35:56,915+ 04:01,176
2035 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Citroen Saxo XP (10º)3 (7º)35:58,014+ 04:02,275
2146 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Perez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (11º)4 (3º)36:01,914+ 04:06,175
2230 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (4º)36:05,022+ 04:09,283
2314 Adrián García Méndez
 Iván Álvarez Antón
 Citroen C2 R2 max R2 (1º)3 (8º)36:05,583+ 04:09,844
2429 X. Anxo Valiño López
 Ana Rodríguez Bujan
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (12º)5 (5º)36:07,791+ 04:12,052
2563 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 318ti XP (13º)5 (6º)36:08,376+ 04:12,637
2626 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (5º)2 (5º)36:09,234+ 04:13,495
2723 David González Vázquez
 Víctor Luis Gaspar Liaño
 Subaru Impreza XP (14º)6 (4º)36:11,202+ 04:15,463
2838 Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Verónica De la vera Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (15º)5 (7º)36:12,486+ 04:16,747
2931 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (6º)2 (6º)36:13,256+ 04:17,517
3018 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Renault Clio Sport N (5º)2 (7º)36:17,446+ 04:21,707
3147 Rodrigo Carreño Estevez
 Ricardo Carreño Estevez
 Peugeot 106 XP (16º)3 (9º)36:21,253+ 04:25,514
3234 Ramiro García Guerra
 Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo
 Citroen Saxo A (7º)2 (8º)36:36,627+ 04:40,888
3328 Jose Seijo Vázquez
 María Cristina Sánchez Braña
 Opel Corsa A GSI A (8º)2 (9º)36:37,359+ 04:41,620
3421 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
 Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Subaru BRZ XP (17º)4 (4º)36:42,200+ 04:46,461
3541 Daniel Muiños Martínez
 Francisco Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (9º)2 (10º)36:42,639+ 04:46,900
362 Javier Polidura Arruga
 Javier Soto Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (3º)6 (5º)36:56,463+ 05:00,724
3753 Juan Luis García Hidalgo
 Alejandro Callejón Campillo
 Peugeot 106 1.3 XP (18º)2 (11º)36:59,254+ 05:03,515
3844 Javier Pintor Sanchez
 Santiago Tembras Freire
 Bmw 325 e30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)37:05,359+ 05:09,620
3939 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Renault Clio Sport  N (6º)2 (12º)37:15,110+ 05:19,371
4058 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Citroen Saxo XP (19º)3 (10º)37:15,895+ 05:20,156
4137 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (20º)4 (5º)37:21,009+ 05:25,270
4260 Elías Vázquez Castro
 Álvaro Casas Rodríguez
 Bmw 328i R (1º)4 (6º)37:22,730+ 05:26,991
4343 Andrea De la Fuente López
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N (7º)1 (2º)37:24,142+ 05:28,403
4442 Jose Antonio Martinez Del Rio
 Daniel González Diz
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (10º)1 (3º)37:46,968+ 05:51,229
4552 Damian Porta Nuñez
 Jorge Pérez Mendoza
 Peugeot 106 XP (21º)3 (11º)38:16,221+ 06:20,482
4661 Borja Lera Berjón
 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Bmw E30 CLA (2º)8 (2º)38:43,232+ 06:47,493
4750 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Sara Hidalgo Mayo
 Volkswagen Golf 3 tdi  XP (22º)4 (7º)39:16,534+ 07:20,795
4848 Ángel Dominguez Riesgo
 Raquel Quintana Da Silva
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (23º)4 (8º)39:21,065+ 07:25,326
4955 Ivan Iglesia López
 Marcos Estape Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 XP (24º)3 (12º)40:38,417+ 08:42,678
5064 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift N (8º)1 (4º)41:05,582+ 09:09,843
5116 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 RC N (9º)2 (13º)46:13,472+ 14:17,733
5249 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva Maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (25º)3 (13º)59:55,057+ 27:59,318