InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLAFRANCA TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO - HORA COMIENZO 17:06 - DISTANCIA 11,85 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)39:18,825+ 00:00,000
26 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)41:10,978+ 01:52,153
33 Toni Ariete Pérez
 Noemi Garrido Lopez
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (2º)6 (2º)41:32,793+ 02:13,968
45 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (3º)41:42,247+ 02:23,422
59 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (2º)3 (1º)41:44,297+ 02:25,472
610 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio  XP (3º)4 (1º)42:09,322+ 02:50,497
712 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)3 (2º)42:11,377+ 02:52,552
815 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Moran Velázquez
 Renault Clio  N (1º)2 (1º)42:53,081+ 03:34,256
97 Jorge Álvarez Gómez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N (2º)5 (2º)42:53,944+ 03:35,119
1017 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Domínguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (5º)3 (3º)43:22,735+ 04:03,910
1122 Luis Casares García
 Manuel Dominguez Sanz
 Subaru Impreza GT R/N (1º)5 (3º)43:26,629+ 04:07,804
1225 Rubén Silva Rey
 Adriana Álvarez Gómez
 Honda Civic Type r A (2º)3 (4º)44:07,974+ 04:49,149
1351 Maykel Rivas Arias
 Juan Maceda Loureiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (6º)3 (5º)44:13,049+ 04:54,224
1432 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)3 (6º)44:13,466+ 04:54,641
1536 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Sara Radio Costa
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (1º)44:15,283+ 04:56,458
1662 Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Chixco Lopez Garcia
 Bmw Serie 3 XP (8º)5 (4º)44:16,610+ 04:57,785
1740 Santos Garcia Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport  N (4º)2 (2º)44:36,717+ 05:17,892
1835 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)3 (7º)44:36,934+ 05:18,109
1918 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Renault Clio Sport N (5º)2 (3º)44:39,817+ 05:20,992
2033 Ivan Diez Fernández
 Adrian García Diez
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (4º)44:40,051+ 05:21,226
212 Javier Polidura Arruga
 Javier Soto Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (3º)6 (4º)44:46,012+ 05:27,187
2246 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Perez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (10º)4 (2º)44:52,491+ 05:33,666
2331 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (4º)2 (5º)44:52,965+ 05:34,140
2430 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (5º)2 (6º)44:53,750+ 05:34,925
2523 David González Vázquez
 Víctor Luis Gaspar Liaño
 Subaru Impreza XP (11º)6 (5º)44:54,469+ 05:35,644
2626 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (6º)2 (7º)44:55,659+ 05:36,834
2729 X. Anxo Valiño López
 Ana Rodríguez Bujan
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (12º)5 (5º)44:58,111+ 05:39,286
2814 Adrián García Méndez
 Iván Álvarez Antón
 Citroen C2 R2 max R2 (1º)3 (8º)44:58,245+ 05:39,420
2938 Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Verónica De la vera Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (13º)5 (6º)45:03,242+ 05:44,417
3063 Héctor Gallego Castro
 Luis Ortiz Núñez
 Bmw 318ti XP (14º)5 (7º)45:06,026+ 05:47,201
3147 Rodrigo Carreño Estevez
 Ricardo Carreño Estevez
 Peugeot 106 XP (15º)3 (9º)45:11,326+ 05:52,501
3221 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
 Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Subaru BRZ XP (16º)4 (3º)45:24,363+ 06:05,538
3334 Ramiro García Guerra
 Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo
 Citroen Saxo A (7º)2 (8º)45:26,908+ 06:08,083
3441 Daniel Muiños Martínez
 Francisco Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (8º)2 (9º)45:43,888+ 06:25,063
3544 Javier Pintor Sanchez
 Santiago Tembras Freire
 Bmw 325 e30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)46:11,840+ 06:53,015
3643 Andrea De la Fuente López
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N (6º)1 (2º)46:44,407+ 07:25,582
3758 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Citroen Saxo XP (17º)3 (10º)46:46,531+ 07:27,706
3837 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (18º)4 (4º)46:50,696+ 07:31,871
3939 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Renault Clio Sport  N (7º)2 (10º)46:52,618+ 07:33,793
4042 Jose Antonio Martinez Del Rio
 Daniel González Diz
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (9º)1 (3º)47:02,769+ 07:43,944
4152 Damian Porta Nuñez
 Jorge Pérez Mendoza
 Peugeot 106 XP (19º)3 (11º)48:05,094+ 08:46,269
4250 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Sara Hidalgo Mayo
 Volkswagen Golf 3 tdi  XP (20º)4 (5º)48:28,036+ 09:09,211
4361 Borja Lera Berjón
 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Bmw E30 CLA (2º)8 (2º)48:35,478+ 09:16,653
4448 Ángel Dominguez Riesgo
 Raquel Quintana Da Silva
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (21º)4 (6º)49:06,685+ 09:47,860
4555 Ivan Iglesia López
 Marcos Estape Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 XP (22º)3 (12º)50:52,339+ 11:33,514
4664 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift N (8º)1 (4º)51:46,181+ 12:27,356
4716 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 RC N (9º)2 (11º)55:07,796+ 15:48,971
4849 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva Maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (23º)3 (13º)01:09:49,914+ 30:31,089