InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)6 (1º)51:21,531+ 00:00,000
25 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (2º)54:07,720+ 02:46,189
33 Toni Ariete Pérez
 Noemi Garrido Lopez
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (2º)6 (3º)54:09,489+ 02:47,958
49 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (1º)3 (1º)54:56,200+ 03:34,669
510 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio  XP (2º)4 (1º)55:06,771+ 03:45,240
612 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)3 (2º)55:08,617+ 03:47,086
715 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Christian Moran Velázquez
 Renault Clio  N (1º)2 (1º)55:57,264+ 04:35,733
86 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3  XP (4º)5 (1º)56:16,075+ 04:54,544
97 Jorge Álvarez Gómez
 David De la Puente Nuevo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N (2º)5 (2º)56:19,384+ 04:57,853
1017 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Domínguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (5º)3 (3º)56:52,935+ 05:31,404
112 Javier Polidura Arruga
 Javier Soto Alonso
 Ford Fiesta R5 mk2 R5 (3º)6 (4º)57:29,347+ 06:07,816
1222 Luis Casares García
 Manuel Dominguez Sanz
 Subaru Impreza GT R/N (1º)5 (3º)57:32,125+ 06:10,594
1336 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Sara Radio Costa
 Citroen Saxo N (3º)1 (1º)57:58,924+ 06:37,393
1432 Jose Antonio Fernández Rodríguez
 Silvia Gutiérrez Pérez
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)3 (4º)58:06,941+ 06:45,410
1562 Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Chixco Lopez Garcia
 Bmw Serie 3 XP (7º)5 (4º)58:07,070+ 06:45,539
1618 Pablo Martinez Joglar
 Beatriz Lois Quintela
 Renault Clio Sport N (4º)2 (2º)58:10,654+ 06:49,123
1726 José Becerra Álvarez
 Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (2º)2 (3º)58:38,003+ 07:16,472
1835 Denis Lago Vega
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)3 (5º)58:45,392+ 07:23,861
1923 David González Vázquez
 Víctor Luis Gaspar Liaño
 Subaru Impreza XP (9º)6 (5º)58:49,499+ 07:27,968
2033 Ivan Diez Fernández
 Adrian García Diez
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (4º)58:58,918+ 07:37,387
2140 Santos Garcia Neira
 Tamara López López
 Renault Clio Sport  N (5º)2 (5º)58:59,753+ 07:38,222
2229 X. Anxo Valiño López
 Ana Rodríguez Bujan
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (10º)5 (5º)59:00,716+ 07:39,185
2330 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (6º)59:06,662+ 07:45,131
2438 Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Verónica De la vera Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)5 (6º)59:21,325+ 07:59,794
2521 Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
 Cristina Fernandez Alfaro
 Subaru BRZ XP (12º)4 (2º)59:28,568+ 08:07,037
2634 Ramiro García Guerra
 Juan Antonio Sota Sañudo
 Citroen Saxo A (5º)2 (7º)59:39,182+ 08:17,651
2731 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo A (6º)2 (8º)59:44,498+ 08:22,967
2814 Adrián García Méndez
 Iván Álvarez Antón
 Citroen C2 R2 max R2 (1º)3 (6º)59:49,372+ 08:27,841
2946 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Sergio Perez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (13º)4 (3º)01:00:00,379+ 08:38,848
3041 Daniel Muiños Martínez
 Francisco Conde Romero
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (7º)2 (9º)01:00:31,428+ 09:09,897
3144 Javier Pintor Sanchez
 Santiago Tembras Freire
 Bmw 325 e30 CLA (1º)8 (1º)01:01:10,030+ 09:48,499
3239 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Maria Becerra Nuñez
 Renault Clio Sport  N (6º)2 (10º)01:01:31,522+ 10:09,991
3343 Andrea De la Fuente López
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N (7º)1 (2º)01:01:40,942+ 10:19,411
3437 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (14º)4 (4º)01:01:41,104+ 10:19,573
3558 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Citroen Saxo XP (15º)3 (7º)01:02:23,487+ 11:01,956
3650 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
 Sara Hidalgo Mayo
 Volkswagen Golf 3 tdi  XP (16º)4 (5º)01:02:58,105+ 11:36,574
3742 Jose Antonio Martinez Del Rio
 Daniel González Diz
 Fiat Seicento Sporting A (8º)1 (3º)01:03:04,435+ 11:42,904
3852 Damian Porta Nuñez
 Jorge Pérez Mendoza
 Peugeot 106 XP (17º)3 (8º)01:03:51,867+ 12:30,336
3961 Borja Lera Berjón
 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Bmw E30 CLA (2º)8 (2º)01:04:27,529+ 13:05,998
4048 Ángel Dominguez Riesgo
 Raquel Quintana Da Silva
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (18º)4 (6º)01:05:25,079+ 14:03,548
4164 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 David Peña Seren
 Suzuki Swift N (8º)1 (4º)01:08:43,886+ 17:22,355
4255 Ivan Iglesia López
 Marcos Estape Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 XP (19º)3 (9º)01:09:11,052+ 17:49,521
4349 Daniel Hortas Bruzos
 Eva Maria Barrios Viña
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (20º)3 (10º)01:25:36,470+ 34:14,939