InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

2ª SUBIDA OFICIAL - HORA COMIENZO 19:00 - DISTANCIA 7,700 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13 Francisco Javier Jiménez García
 
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)6 (1º)03:36,204+ 00:00,000
26 Sergio Hernández Personal
 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (2º)03:45,294+ 00:09,090
34 Francisco José Hernández Vera
 
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (2º)6 (3º)03:51,175+ 00:14,971
41 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 
 Demon Car R32 CM (1º)9 (1º)03:51,410+ 00:15,206
55 Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 
 Mitsubishi Evo VII XP (1º)6 (4º)03:53,957+ 00:17,753
67 Sergio Prieto Yuste
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (2º)3 (1º)03:57,772+ 00:21,568
716 Álvaro Méndez Sancho
 
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)5 (1º)03:58,271+ 00:22,067
814 Manuel Berron Chiches
 
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)4 (1º)04:04,868+ 00:28,664
92 Carlos Martín Gutiérrez
 
 Speedcar Xtreme KC (1º)9 (2º)04:05,717+ 00:29,513
1012 Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
 
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (5º)4 (2º)04:06,528+ 00:30,324
119 Raul Barba Mendez
 
 Renault Clio Cup XP (6º)4 (3º)04:07,046+ 00:30,842
1210 David López Tomico
 
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (1º)04:07,821+ 00:31,617
1343 Fernando Hernandez Yáñez
 
 Citroën AX Proto XP (7º)6 (5º)04:11,191+ 00:34,987
1417 Aitor Gomez Jimenez
 
 Abarth Punto Evo N3 (2º)2 (2º)04:11,688+ 00:35,484
1515 Francisco Javier Sanz Fonseca
 
 Ford Escort Zakspeed H (1º)8 (1º)04:13,333+ 00:37,129
1620 Nacho Diaz Jiménez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (8º)3 (2º)04:14,373+ 00:38,169
1722 Benjamín Carranco García
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (9º)3 (3º)04:14,542+ 00:38,338
1819 Javier Moreno Garcia
 
 Peugeot 208 N3 (3º)1 (1º)04:14,635+ 00:38,431
1940 César Blázquez Martín
 
 Peugeot 306 GTI XP (10º)4 (4º)04:16,574+ 00:40,370
2027 Carlos Del Pozo
 
 Citroën AX XP (11º)2 (3º)04:17,934+ 00:41,730
2124 Jose Luis Martin San Jose
 
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)4 (5º)04:21,988+ 00:45,784
2229 Ángel Díez Calderón
 
 Citroën AX XP (13º)3 (4º)04:22,949+ 00:46,745
2328 Jorge Sanchez Perez
 
 Citroën AX XP (14º)3 (5º)04:24,086+ 00:47,882
2421 Alberto Nieto Perez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v XP (15º)3 (6º)04:24,423+ 00:48,219
2526 Adrián Dacunha Moreno
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS N (1º)1 (2º)04:24,822+ 00:48,618
2639 Oscar Matilla
 
 Peugeot 106 Sport N (2º)1 (3º)04:25,843+ 00:49,639
2723 Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 
 Citroën Saxo VTR XP (16º)3 (7º)04:26,815+ 00:50,611
2841 Diego Jiménez Hernández
 
 Citroën Saxo XP (17º)3 (8º)04:26,882+ 00:50,678
2946 David Sánchez Hernández
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (1º)2 (4º)04:29,058+ 00:52,854
3032 Rebeca Del Pozo García
 
 Fiat Uno Turbo H (2º)8 (2º)04:30,099+ 00:53,895
3137 David Jiménez Sastre
 
 Volkswagen Golf GTI H (3º)8 (3º)04:30,604+ 00:54,400
3218 José M. Palancares De Andrés
 
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (18º)4 (6º)04:31,161+ 00:54,957
3334 José Carlos Herráez González
 
 Peugeot 106 A (2º)2 (5º)04:31,911+ 00:55,707
3431 David Álvarez Carro
 
 Renault Twingo Cup XP (19º)3 (9º)04:32,816+ 00:56,612
3548 José Luis Pérez Rey
 
 Seat 124 H (4º)8 (4º)04:33,928+ 00:57,724
3642 Daniel Montes Resina
 
 Citroën AX XP (20º)3 (10º)04:34,263+ 00:58,059
3733 Alberto Sobrino Sainz
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (21º)3 (11º)04:37,996+ 01:01,792
3844 Rafael López Encinas
 
 Peugeot 106 Rally XP (22º)3 (12º)04:42,499+ 01:06,295
3930 José Alberto Vila Sainz
 
 Bmw 325 XP (23º)5 (2º)04:44,061+ 01:07,857
4049 Ángel Díez Ortega
 
 Seat 600 A (3º)1 (4º)04:50,312+ 01:14,108
4150 David López Del Pozo
 
 Seat Panda A (4º)1 (5º)04:56,196+ 01:19,992
4251 Álvaro Sáez Jiménez
 
 Renault 19 16v  N (3º)2 (6º)04:56,203+ 01:19,999
4354 Tony Gomis
 
 Renault Alpine H (5º)8 (5º)04:56,602+ 01:20,398
4445 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 
 Ford Fiesta A (5º)2 (7º)05:00,849+ 01:24,645
4547 Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
 
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (6º)2 (8º)05:00,880+ 01:24,676
4653 Ismael Rodríguez Pérez
 
 Seat 127 A (7º)1 (6º)05:05,664+ 01:29,460
4738 José Angel Hernández Varas
 
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (24º)4 (7º)05:17,368+ 01:41,164
4855 Mauricio Sáez Muñoz
 
 Seat Marbella A (8º)1 (7º)05:35,749+ 01:59,545
4958 Antonio Herrero Domínguez
 
 Seat Marbella A (9º)1 (8º)05:44,578+ 02:08,374
5056 Raúl Martín Mirón
 
 Seat Marbella N (4º)1 (9º)05:58,527+ 02:22,323
5157 Santiago De la Odilla
 
 Seat 127 A (10º)1 (10º)06:10,291+ 02:34,087