InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

MOLINASECA - RIEGO DE AMBRÓS - HORA COMIENZO 17:00 - DISTANCIA 4,100 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13 Antonio Martínez Rodríguez
 
 Formula Jedi Mk6 F (1º)9 (1º)02:38,698+ 00:00,000
210 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 
 Bmw M3  XP (1º)5 (1º)02:40,816+ 00:02,118
39 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (1º)02:43,112+ 00:04,414
41 José Manuel Alonso González
 
 Silver Car S2 CM (1º)9 (2º)02:43,517+ 00:04,819
58 Manuel Senra Caamaño
 
 Peugeot 306 MAXI KC (1º)6 (2º)02:43,747+ 00:05,049
65 Luis Álvarez Cuadrado
 
 Kamikaz K3 F (2º)9 (3º)02:46,133+ 00:07,435
711 Daniel Montes Del Valle
 
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (2º)3 (1º)02:49,517+ 00:10,819
819 Pedro César Garmon Fernández
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)3 (2º)02:49,791+ 00:11,093
912 Borja Rodil Igón
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)3 (3º)02:50,522+ 00:11,824
1015 Conrado Fernández González
 
 Renault Clío Sport  A2 (1º)3 (4º)02:52,111+ 00:13,413
114 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 
 Kart Cross Yacar Cross F (3º)9 (4º)02:53,735+ 00:15,037
122 Manuel González Arias
 
 Semog CM CM (2º)9 (5º)02:54,205+ 00:15,507
1316 Manuel José Souto Paderne
 
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (5º)4 (1º)02:54,992+ 00:16,294
1422 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 
 Peugeot 206 XS A (2º)2 (1º)02:55,133+ 00:16,435
1514 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 
 Renault Clio  XP (6º)4 (2º)02:56,116+ 00:17,418
167 Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 
 Kart Cross Semog F (4º)9 (6º)02:56,400+ 00:17,702
1718 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 
 Renault Clio 16v XP (7º)4 (3º)02:58,391+ 00:19,693
1823 Héctor Martínez Pérez
 
 Opel Astra gsi CLA (1º)8 (1º)03:04,307+ 00:25,609
1939 Carlos Del Pozo Sánchez
 
 Citroen AX XP (8º)2 (2º)03:05,357+ 00:26,659
2025 Jose Alfonso Estrada Fernández
 
 Peugeot 309 GTI 16V XP (9º)4 (4º)03:13,104+ 00:34,406
2132 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (10º)3 (5º)03:16,030+ 00:37,332
2236 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 
 Bmw 525 XP (11º)5 (2º)03:16,109+ 00:37,411
2333 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (12º)3 (6º)03:17,491+ 00:38,793
2426 Sergio Marqués Rodríguez
 
 Volkswagen Golf F2000 XP (13º)4 (5º)03:18,128+ 00:39,430
2517 Jaime Montes Piñera
 
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (14º)3 (7º)03:18,417+ 00:39,719
2630 Gabriel Morán Losada
 
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)03:18,683+ 00:39,985
2735 David Veigas Montero
 
 Simca 1000 XP (15º)3 (8º)03:18,997+ 00:40,299
2834 Carlos Jesús Martínez Caballero
 
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (2º)03:19,067+ 00:40,369
2938 Ernesto Enriquez Castro
 
 Citroen AX GTI XP (16º)3 (9º)03:19,679+ 00:40,981
3020 Alejandro Aira Ojea
 
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (3º)03:21,263+ 00:42,565
3137 Sairo Lopez Rodríguez
 
 Dacia Sandero Cup N (4º)1 (3º)03:21,863+ 00:43,165
3224 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 
 Renault Clio Sport  N (5º)2 (4º)03:24,779+ 00:46,081
3327 Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 
 Bmw M3 Compact XP (17º)5 (3º)03:25,230+ 00:46,532
3441 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (18º)3 (10º)03:25,489+ 00:46,791
3528 Ruben Blanco Pereira
 
 Bmw E21 CLA (2º)8 (2º)03:35,769+ 00:57,071
3640 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 
 Suzuki Swift N (6º)1 (4º)03:42,910+ 01:04,212
3729 Antonio Martínez Martinez
 
 Hyundai Coupe v6 GT (1º)6 (3º)03:55,927+ 01:17,229