InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 13:00 - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
176 Marcos Gomez Ruiz
 
 Speed Car Xtrem F (1º)8 (1º)01:17,547+ 00:00,000
266 Jonatan Rodríguez Santin
 
 Kart cross fia Kamikaz k3 F (2º)8 (2º)01:17,985+ 00:00,438
378 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 
 Speedcar Xtrem F (3º)8 (3º)01:17,986+ 00:00,439
471 Alberto Lopez Gomez
 
 Semog Bravo F (4º)8 (4º)01:18,287+ 00:00,740
577 Sergio Fernández Figueiras
 
 Speedcar Xtrme F (5º)8 (5º)01:19,537+ 00:01,990
668 Carlos Ortiz Saenz
 
 JB-Racing 2007 F (6º)8 (6º)01:19,800+ 00:02,253
72 Manuel Senra Caamaño
 
 Peugeot 306 Kit Car A (1º)6 (1º)01:20,084+ 00:02,537
870 David Setien Colsa
 
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo  F (7º)8 (7º)01:20,182+ 00:02,635
93 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)6 (2º)01:20,331+ 00:02,784
1065 Antonio Viloria Merayo
 
 Yacar Yacar Cross 2021 F (8º)8 (8º)01:20,778+ 00:03,231
1117 Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro
 
 Peugeot 206 xs A (3º)2 (1º)01:21,275+ 00:03,728
1272 Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 
 Kart cross Semog F (9º)8 (9º)01:21,587+ 00:04,040
1375 Ivan Sánchez Palacio
 
 Semog Bravo Sport F (10º)8 (10º)01:21,721+ 00:04,174
1467 Pablo García Mielgo
 
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (11º)8 (11º)01:21,904+ 00:04,357
1530 Sergio Pena Millan
 
 Citroën Saxo vts A (4º)2 (2º)01:22,072+ 00:04,525
165 Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
 
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)6 (3º)01:22,174+ 00:04,627
1773 Jovino Blanco Martínez
 
 Kart Cross Kamikaz K3 F (12º)8 (12º)01:22,312+ 00:04,765
1811 Israel Martínez González
 
 Renault Clio XP (1º)4 (1º)01:22,632+ 00:05,085
1937 Julio César Rodriguez Ramirez de Verger
 
 Peugeot 106 X (1º)1 (1º)01:23,070+ 00:05,523
204 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 
 Bmw M3  XP (2º)5 (1º)01:23,490+ 00:05,943
2112 Pedro César Garmon Fernández
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (3º)3 (1º)01:23,505+ 00:05,958
227 Rubén Menéndez Pérez
 
 Citroen Saxo kit car XP (4º)8 (13º)01:23,794+ 00:06,247
239 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 
 Renault Clio 16v XP (5º)4 (2º)01:23,852+ 00:06,305
2419 Aitor Fornos Martinez
 
 Peugeot 206 XS A (5º)1 (2º)01:23,935+ 00:06,388
251 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (3º)01:24,175+ 00:06,628
2610 Pablo Martínez Joglar
 
 Renault Clio sport N (2º)2 (4º)01:24,494+ 00:06,947
2774 Jose Dominguez Leira
 
 Kart cross Yacarcross F (13º)8 (14º)01:24,592+ 00:07,045
2818 Álvaro Seoane Pazos
 
 Citroen C2 R2 A (6º)1 (3º)01:24,855+ 00:07,308
2925 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 
 Peugeot 206 xs A (7º)2 (5º)01:25,844+ 00:08,297
3046 Ruben Blanco Pereira
 
 Bmw E21 XP (6º)5 (2º)01:26,882+ 00:09,335
3140 Francisco Rodriguez Piñeiro
 
 Bmw 320i A (8º)1 (4º)01:26,986+ 00:09,439
3223 Héctor Forneiro Martínez
 
 Peugeot 206 RC N (3º)2 (6º)01:27,427+ 00:09,880
338 Raúl Barba Méndez
 
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (1º)1 (5º)01:27,541+ 00:09,994
3415 Manuel Trevin Rego
 
 Bmw Compact X (2º)1 (6º)01:27,773+ 00:10,226
3522 Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 
 Renault Clio Sport  N (4º)2 (7º)01:28,456+ 00:10,909
3631 Francisco Fernández Torvisco
 
 Citroen Saxo 16v A (9º)2 (8º)01:28,544+ 00:10,997
376 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (7º)6 (4º)01:29,284+ 00:11,737
3827 Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez
 
 Peugeot 206 xs X (3º)2 (9º)01:29,418+ 00:11,871
3936 Maykel Rivas Arias
 
 Peugeot 106 XP (8º)3 (2º)01:29,863+ 00:12,316
4020 Juan Manuel Vilares Ribadas
 
 Citroen C2 GT A (10º)1 (7º)01:30,043+ 00:12,496
4126 Carlos Alvarez Torron
 
 Peugeot 206 xs A (11º)1 (8º)01:30,221+ 00:12,674
4234 Jose Souto Sobrado
 
 Citroen Saxo vts XP (9º)3 (3º)01:30,772+ 00:13,225
4333 Victor Gonzalez Fierro
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (10º)1 (9º)01:30,840+ 00:13,293
4441 Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 
 Bmw M3 Compact XP (11º)5 (3º)01:31,052+ 00:13,505
4524 Victor Peña Alcoba
 
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (12º)1 (10º)01:31,840+ 00:14,293
4638 Jorge Peña Robles
 
 Ford Sierra A (12º)1 (11º)01:32,144+ 00:14,597
4758 Andrés Martínez García
 
 Citroen Saxo A (13º)1 (12º)01:32,251+ 00:14,704
4839 Sergio Fernandez Fontao
 
 Bmw 320i A (14º)2 (10º)01:32,368+ 00:14,821
4928 Iago Alvarez Torron
 
 Peugeot 206 xs R/A (1º)2 (11º)01:33,029+ 00:15,482
5035 Jorge Martinez Joglar
 
 Citroen Saxo vts XP (13º)3 (4º)01:33,501+ 00:15,954
5179 Daniel Alonso Garcia
 
 Kart Cross Nitokar EVO II F (14º)8 (15º)01:34,645+ 00:17,098
5249 Saúl Valbuena Prado
 
 Bmw E36 XP (14º)5 (4º)01:34,938+ 00:17,391
5329 Rafael Sanchez Taboada
 
 Peugeot 206 gti A (15º)1 (13º)01:35,372+ 00:17,825
5457 Ernesto Enriquez Castro
 
 Citroen Ax GTI N (5º)1 (14º)01:35,703+ 00:18,156
5560 Daniel Ferreira Dos Santos
 
 Volkswagen Golf mk2 XP (15º)4 (3º)01:36,453+ 00:18,906
5662 Roberto Viñayo Fernández
 
 Ford Fiesta RS XP (16º)4 (4º)01:36,705+ 00:19,158
5742 Alberto Arias González
 
 Bmw Compact A (16º)1 (15º)01:36,944+ 00:19,397
5851 Luis Alberto López García
 
 Bmw Compact 325 XP (17º)5 (5º)01:36,977+ 00:19,430
5943 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (18º)5 (6º)01:37,149+ 00:19,602
6056 Sairo López Rodríguez
 
 Dacia Sandero CUP N (6º)1 (16º)01:37,958+ 00:20,411
6155 Francisco Ramos Rodríguez
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (19º)3 (5º)01:38,034+ 00:20,487
6232 Adrian Acevedo Lopez
 
 Citroen Saxo vts A (17º)4 (5º)01:40,539+ 00:22,992
6354 David Veigas Montero
 
 Simca 1000 XP (20º)3 (6º)01:41,106+ 00:23,559
6416 Manuel Souto Paderne
 
 Bmw 325i A (18º)1 (17º)01:41,571+ 00:24,024
6563 Samuel Fernández Berciano
 
 Seat Ibiza gti 16v XP (21º)4 (6º)01:42,117+ 00:24,570
6659 Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 
 Suzuki Swift N (7º)1 (18º)01:42,384+ 00:24,837
6752 Eric Alonso Bermejo
 
 Bmw 325ci e46 XP (22º)5 (7º)01:43,281+ 00:25,734
6847 Ivan Vázquez Freire
 
 Bmw 316i A (19º)1 (19º)01:44,777+ 00:27,230
6944 Francisco Garcia Caridad
 
 Bmw 325 A (20º)4 (7º)01:46,438+ 00:28,891
7064 Iker Rodriguez Maceda
 
 Bmw 320ci A (21º)1 (20º)01:47,783+ 00:30,236
7153 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 
 Bmw 525 XP (23º)5 (8º)01:51,163+ 00:33,616
7261 Daniel Rodríguez García
 
 Opel Astra A (22º)1 (21º)01:57,660+ 00:40,113