InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2 Touro - HORA COMIENZO 10:40 - DISTANCIA 19.13 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
18 Xavier Pons Piugdollers
 Rodrigo San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)22:55,9+ 00:00,0
22 Rodrigo Zeballos Aguirre
 Sebastián González
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (2º)1 (2º)23:19,5+ 00:23,6
39 Felix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (3º)23:39,4+ 00:43,5
43 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Citroën C3 Rally2 Rally2 (4º)1 (4º)23:44,8+ 00:48,9
54 Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
 Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Citroën C3 R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (5º)23:45,4+ 00:49,5
61 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (6º)23:49,8+ 00:53,9
75 J. Oriol Gomez Marco
 Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (7º)23:57,7+ 01:01,8
87 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 (8º)24:25,1+ 01:29,2
920 Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
 Brais Mirón Carnes
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (1º)2 (1º)24:25,3+ 01:29,4
1014 Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
 Santiago Nieto Requeijo
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (1º)1 (9º)24:40,4+ 01:44,5
1121 Sergi Francolí Comellas
 María Salvo El Hage
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (2º)2 (2º)24:41,5+ 01:45,6
126 Marcos Canedo López
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (2º)1 (10º)24:41,7+ 01:45,8
1315 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (1º)1 (11º)24:42,9+ 01:47,0
1417 Miguel Campos
 Nuno R. Silva
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (3º)2 (3º)25:08,8+ 02:12,9
1518 Ricardo Manuel Sousa Da Costa
 Riu Vilaça
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (4º)2 (4º)25:19,4+ 02:23,5
1619 Francisco Cima Artime
 Juan Luis García Cantero
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (5º)2 (5º)25:34,9+ 02:39,0
1712 Ignacio Barredo Presa
 Alvaro Cerqueiras Souto
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (3º)1 (12º)25:59,5+ 03:03,6
1829 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (1º)2 (6º)26:02,3+ 03:06,4
1911 Borja Antonio Perez Perdomo
 Victor Aurelio Perez Rodriguez
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (4º)1 (13º)26:15,6+ 03:19,7
2025 Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Rally5 (1º)3 (1º)26:22,3+ 03:26,4
2132 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (2º)2 (7º)26:28,3+ 03:32,4
2233 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Arrabal
 Mara Pellón Andrade
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (3º)2 (8º)26:30,0+ 03:34,1
2323 Rubén Muñoz Roselló
 Joan Codinachs Galindo
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (6º)2 (9º)26:32,5+ 03:36,6
2410 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Rubén Perez Darias
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (5º)1 (14º)26:34,5+ 03:38,6
2528 Sergio López Malloral
 Pablo Lozano Mateo
 Renault Clio Rally5 (2º)3 (2º)26:47,7+ 03:51,8
2631 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 (4º)2 (10º)26:50,5+ 03:54,6
2735 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S16 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (11º)26:52,1+ 03:56,2
2827 Alejandro Mauro Sanchez
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Renault Clio Rally5 (3º)3 (3º)27:02,8+ 04:06,9
2934 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (5º)2 (12º)27:07,8+ 04:11,9
3043 Alvaro Rodríguez García
 Tamara Pereira Tato
 Bmw 325i H (1º)2 (13º)27:14,7+ 04:18,8
3136 Felix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrión Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (14º)27:23,8+ 04:27,9
3226 Victor Navarro María
 Alberto González Fernández
 Renault Clio Rally5 (4º)3 (4º)27:45,9+ 04:50,0
3337 Omar Lopez Longeira
 Ana Rodriguez Buján
 Suzuki Swift Sport Proto 2RM (3º)2 (15º)27:53,7+ 04:57,8
3438 Javier Sosa Santana
 Carlos Javier Fragiel Vera
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (1º)3 (5º)27:56,3+ 05:00,4
3542 Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (16º)28:13,3+ 05:17,4
3640 Xesus Alfonsín González
 Unai Conde García
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)3 (6º)29:00,2+ 06:04,3
3722 Germán Gómez Fortes
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (7º)2 (17º)30:00,1+ 07:04,2
3847 Unai Garcia Gonzalez
 Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (3º)3 (7º)30:00,8+ 07:04,9
3930 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Marcos Martínez González
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (6º)2 (18º)30:01,6+ 07:05,7
4053 Francisco Cebey Gomez
 Elena Fernandez Amor
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Proto E2 Nac (1º)2 (19º)30:06,8+ 07:10,9
4151 Francisco Manuel Puertas Perez
 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Marquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (4º)3 (8º)30:11,9+ 07:16,0
4241 Omar Fernandez Santiago
 Laura González Arias
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (5º)3 (9º)30:13,7+ 07:17,8
4350 Salvador España Alcantara
 Miriam Antelo Ramirez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)3 (10º)30:20,7+ 07:24,8
4449 Rubén Seguras García
 Alejandro Castillejo García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)3 (11º)30:27,2+ 07:31,3
4546 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Javega
 Alvaro Cristobal Escalero
 Peugeot 208 1.2T N3 (8º)3 (12º)30:34,9+ 07:39,0
4648 David Salvador Martinez
 Sonia Cruz Prieto
 Toyota Aygo N3 (9º)3 (13º)30:45,0+ 07:49,1