InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC3 Boqueixon - HORA COMIENZO 11:45 - DISTANCIA 14.52 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
18 Xavier Pons Piugdollers
 Rodrigo San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)33:17,7+ 00:00,0
22 Rodrigo Zeballos Aguirre
 Sebastián González
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (2º)1 (2º)33:54,1+ 00:36,4
39 Felix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (3º)34:09,9+ 00:52,2
44 Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
 Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Citroën C3 R5 Rally2 (4º)1 (4º)34:21,1+ 01:03,4
53 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Citroën C3 Rally2 Rally2 (5º)1 (5º)34:29,4+ 01:11,7
61 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (6º)34:33,6+ 01:15,9
75 J. Oriol Gomez Marco
 Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (7º)34:38,3+ 01:20,6
87 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 (8º)35:24,9+ 02:07,2
96 Marcos Canedo López
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (1º)1 (9º)35:40,1+ 02:22,4
1021 Sergi Francolí Comellas
 María Salvo El Hage
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (1º)2 (1º)35:49,7+ 02:32,0
1120 Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
 Brais Mirón Carnes
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (2º)2 (2º)35:56,4+ 02:38,7
1218 Ricardo Manuel Sousa Da Costa
 Riu Vilaça
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (3º)2 (3º)36:43,8+ 03:26,1
1317 Miguel Campos
 Nuno R. Silva
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (4º)2 (4º)36:51,2+ 03:33,5
1411 Borja Antonio Perez Perdomo
 Victor Aurelio Perez Rodriguez
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (2º)1 (10º)37:34,0+ 04:16,3
1529 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (1º)2 (5º)37:39,7+ 04:22,0
1633 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Arrabal
 Mara Pellón Andrade
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (2º)2 (6º)38:15,4+ 04:57,7
1725 Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Rally5 (1º)3 (1º)38:16,6+ 04:58,9
1812 Ignacio Barredo Presa
 Alvaro Cerqueiras Souto
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (3º)1 (11º)38:17,2+ 04:59,5
1923 Rubén Muñoz Roselló
 Joan Codinachs Galindo
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (5º)2 (7º)38:18,6+ 05:00,9