InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC4 A Mina - HORA COMIENZO 14:37 - DISTANCIA 16.60 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
18 Xavier Pons Piugdollers
 Rodrigo San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)43:13,4+ 00:00,0
22 Rodrigo Zeballos Aguirre
 Sebastián González
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (2º)1 (2º)44:04,7+ 00:51,3
39 Felix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (3º)44:21,3+ 01:07,9
43 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Citroën C3 Rally2 Rally2 (4º)1 (4º)44:42,8+ 01:29,4
55 J. Oriol Gomez Marco
 Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (5º)44:48,9+ 01:35,5
61 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (6º)44:52,3+ 01:38,9
77 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (7º)46:03,8+ 02:50,4
86 Marcos Canedo López
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (1º)1 (8º)46:17,9+ 03:04,5
920 Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
 Brais Mirón Carnes
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (1º)2 (1º)46:38,2+ 03:24,8
1021 Sergi Francolí Comellas
 María Salvo El Hage
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (2º)2 (2º)46:40,0+ 03:26,6
1118 Ricardo Manuel Sousa Da Costa
 Riu Vilaça
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (3º)2 (3º)47:36,0+ 04:22,6
1217 Miguel Campos
 Nuno R. Silva
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (4º)2 (4º)47:58,8+ 04:45,4
1311 Borja Antonio Perez Perdomo
 Victor Aurelio Perez Rodriguez
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (2º)1 (9º)48:31,9+ 05:18,5
1429 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (1º)2 (5º)49:16,8+ 06:03,4
1533 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Arrabal
 Mara Pellón Andrade
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (2º)2 (6º)49:43,9+ 06:30,5
1619 Francisco Cima Artime
 Juan Luis García Cantero
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (5º)2 (7º)49:48,6+ 06:35,2
1732 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (3º)2 (8º)49:54,6+ 06:41,2
1823 Rubén Muñoz Roselló
 Joan Codinachs Galindo
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (6º)2 (9º)49:59,8+ 06:46,4
1910 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Rubén Perez Darias
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (3º)1 (10º)49:59,9+ 06:46,5
2031 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 (4º)2 (10º)50:09,6+ 06:56,2
2135 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S16 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (11º)50:43,1+ 07:29,7
2236 Felix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrión Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (12º)51:23,2+ 08:09,8
2343 Alvaro Rodríguez García
 Tamara Pereira Tato
 Bmw 325i H (1º)2 (13º)51:41,2+ 08:27,8
2426 Victor Navarro María
 Alberto González Fernández
 Renault Clio Rally5 (1º)3 (1º)52:43,0+ 09:29,6
2538 Javier Sosa Santana
 Carlos Javier Fragiel Vera
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (1º)3 (2º)52:49,5+ 09:36,1
2634 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (5º)2 (14º)52:57,8+ 09:44,4
2725 Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Rally5 (2º)3 (3º)53:11,2+ 09:57,8
2837 Omar Lopez Longeira
 Ana Rodriguez Buján
 Suzuki Swift Sport Proto 2RM (3º)2 (15º)53:20,2+ 10:06,8
2942 Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (16º)53:34,1+ 10:20,7
3040 Xesus Alfonsín González
 Unai Conde García
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)3 (4º)54:37,1+ 11:23,7
3122 Germán Gómez Fortes
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (7º)2 (17º)55:29,2+ 12:15,8
3214 Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
 Santiago Nieto Requeijo
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (4º)1 (11º)56:03,6+ 12:50,2
3330 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Marcos Martínez González
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (6º)2 (18º)56:11,9+ 12:58,5
3447 Unai Garcia Gonzalez
 Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (3º)3 (5º)56:36,9+ 13:23,5
3541 Omar Fernandez Santiago
 Laura González Arias
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (4º)3 (6º)56:42,8+ 13:29,4
3651 Francisco Manuel Puertas Perez
 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Marquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)3 (7º)56:57,3+ 13:43,9
3753 Francisco Cebey Gomez
 Elena Fernandez Amor
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Proto E2 Nac (1º)2 (19º)57:07,9+ 13:54,5
3850 Salvador España Alcantara
 Miriam Antelo Ramirez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)3 (8º)57:15,4+ 14:02,0
3949 Rubén Seguras García
 Alejandro Castillejo García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)3 (9º)57:24,8+ 14:11,4
4046 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Javega
 Alvaro Cristobal Escalero
 Peugeot 208 1.2T N3 (8º)3 (10º)59:29,3+ 16:15,9