InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC5 Touro - HORA COMIENZO 15:17 - DISTANCIA 19.13 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
18 Xavier Pons Piugdollers
 Rodrigo San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)56:33,6+ 00:00,0
22 Rodrigo Zeballos Aguirre
 Sebastián González
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (2º)1 (2º)57:24,9+ 00:51,3
39 Felix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (3º)57:41,5+ 01:07,9
43 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Citroën C3 Rally2 Rally2 (4º)1 (4º)58:03,0+ 01:29,4
55 J. Oriol Gomez Marco
 Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (5º)1 (5º)58:09,1+ 01:35,5
61 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (6º)58:12,6+ 01:39,0
77 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (7º)59:24,0+ 02:50,4
86 Marcos Canedo López
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (1º)1 (8º)59:38,1+ 03:04,5
920 Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
 Brais Mirón Carnes
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (1º)2 (1º)59:58,5+ 03:24,9
1021 Sergi Francolí Comellas
 María Salvo El Hage
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (2º)2 (2º)01:00:00,2+ 03:26,6
1118 Ricardo Manuel Sousa Da Costa
 Riu Vilaça
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (3º)2 (3º)01:00:56,2+ 04:22,6
1217 Miguel Campos
 Nuno R. Silva
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (4º)2 (4º)01:01:19,1+ 04:45,5
1329 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (1º)2 (5º)01:02:37,0+ 06:03,4
1433 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Arrabal
 Mara Pellón Andrade
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (2º)2 (6º)01:03:04,1+ 06:30,5
1519 Francisco Cima Artime
 Juan Luis García Cantero
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (5º)2 (7º)01:03:08,8+ 06:35,2
1632 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (3º)2 (8º)01:03:14,8+ 06:41,2
1723 Rubén Muñoz Roselló
 Joan Codinachs Galindo
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (6º)2 (9º)01:03:20,0+ 06:46,4
1810 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Rubén Perez Darias
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (2º)1 (9º)01:03:20,2+ 06:46,6
1931 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 (4º)2 (10º)01:03:29,9+ 06:56,3
2035 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S16 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (11º)01:04:03,3+ 07:29,7
2136 Felix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrión Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (12º)01:04:43,4+ 08:09,8
2243 Alvaro Rodríguez García
 Tamara Pereira Tato
 Bmw 325i H (1º)2 (13º)01:05:01,4+ 08:27,8
2326 Victor Navarro María
 Alberto González Fernández
 Renault Clio Rally5 (1º)3 (1º)01:06:03,2+ 09:29,6
2438 Javier Sosa Santana
 Carlos Javier Fragiel Vera
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (1º)3 (2º)01:06:09,7+ 09:36,1
2534 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (5º)2 (14º)01:06:18,1+ 09:44,5
2625 Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Rally5 (2º)3 (3º)01:06:31,4+ 09:57,8
2737 Omar Lopez Longeira
 Ana Rodriguez Buján
 Suzuki Swift Sport Proto 2RM (3º)2 (15º)01:06:40,4+ 10:06,8
2842 Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (16º)01:06:54,3+ 10:20,7
2940 Xesus Alfonsín González
 Unai Conde García
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)3 (4º)01:07:57,3+ 11:23,7
3022 Germán Gómez Fortes
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (7º)2 (17º)01:08:49,5+ 12:15,9
3114 Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
 Santiago Nieto Requeijo
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (3º)1 (10º)01:09:23,8+ 12:50,2
3230 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Marcos Martínez González
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (6º)2 (18º)01:09:32,1+ 12:58,5
3347 Unai Garcia Gonzalez
 Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (3º)3 (5º)01:09:57,1+ 13:23,5
3441 Omar Fernandez Santiago
 Laura González Arias
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (4º)3 (6º)01:10:03,0+ 13:29,4
3551 Francisco Manuel Puertas Perez
 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Marquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)3 (7º)01:10:17,5+ 13:43,9
3653 Francisco Cebey Gomez
 Elena Fernandez Amor
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Proto E2 Nac (1º)2 (19º)01:10:28,1+ 13:54,5
3750 Salvador España Alcantara
 Miriam Antelo Ramirez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)3 (8º)01:10:35,6+ 14:02,0
3849 Rubén Seguras García
 Alejandro Castillejo García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)3 (9º)01:10:45,0+ 14:11,4
3946 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Javega
 Alvaro Cristobal Escalero
 Peugeot 208 1.2T N3 (8º)3 (10º)01:12:49,5+ 16:15,9