InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2 - HORA COMIENZO 16:00 - DISTANCIA 13,380 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
151 Eros Ceballos
 
 Ya-Car Yacarcross  (1º)6 (1º)18:58,409+ 00:00,000
21 Alberto J. Enríquez Manzano
 José Ángel Cuadrado García
 Mitsubishi Evo Proto  (2º)4 (1º)19:55,195+ 00:56,786
33 José María San José Romero
 Patricia Grande Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII  (3º)4 (2º)20:04,595+ 01:06,186
449 Arkaitz Fernández Castaño
 
 Ya-Car Yacarcross  (4º)6 (2º)20:21,107+ 01:22,698
52 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Impreza Proto  (5º)4 (3º)20:27,055+ 01:28,646
67 Javier Rodríguez Domínguez
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Bmw   (6º)3 (1º)20:31,570+ 01:33,161
74 Miguel Sánchez Diezma
 Adrián Sánchez Calvo
 Mitsubishi Evo VII  (7º)4 (4º)20:32,033+ 01:33,624
89 Álvaro Fuertes Puerta
 Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer X Proto  (8º)4 (5º)20:48,399+ 01:49,990
924 Álvaro Moral Acinas
 Pablo Gutierrez Manso
 Bmw 328i  (9º)3 (2º)20:56,356+ 01:57,947
1017 Jesús Panizo Moro
 Manuel Manceñido Fernandez
 Opel Kadett Gsi  (10º)2 (1º)21:04,796+ 02:06,387
1111 David Urban Castro
 Diego Núñez García
 Peugeot 206 Rc  (11º)2 (2º)21:08,602+ 02:10,193
1220 Andrés López Arcilla
 Gerardo Salcedo
 Peugeot 206 Xs  (12º)2 (3º)21:23,031+ 02:24,622
1330 Jose I. García Camero
 Raquel Rodríguez Gallego
 Bmw E36  (13º)3 (3º)21:27,183+ 02:28,774
148 Jorge González Pérez
 Andrea Da Silva Fernández
 Bmw   (14º)3 (4º)21:27,965+ 02:29,556
1518 Jesús Santillán Pedrosa
 Juan Manuel Villaverde
 Mitsubishi Evo VIII  (15º)4 (6º)21:29,533+ 02:31,124
1631 Diego Martínez García
 Gonzalo Blanco Alonso
 Bmw Compact  (16º)3 (5º)21:46,402+ 02:47,993
1716 Javier Muñoz Saiz
 Jaren A. Cazallas Ramírez
 Peugeot 106  (17º)1 (1º)21:49,668+ 02:51,259
1828 Diego Del Olmo Macho
 Jonatan Da Silva Juez
 Peugeot 106  (18º)1 (2º)21:54,703+ 02:56,294
1927 Eduardo Herrero Andrino
 Esther Trancón Aural
 Citroën Saxo Vts  (19º)1 (3º)22:09,887+ 03:11,478
2032 Manuel García González
 Laura González Arias
 Bmw 328  (20º)3 (6º)22:10,647+ 03:12,238
2142 Miguel Cuervo Rodríguez
 Estefanía Cortina Del Río
 Nissan Micra  (21º)1 (4º)22:14,859+ 03:16,450
2214 Aitor Suarez Suarez
 Jonathan García Suarez
 Citroën Saxo  (22º)1 (5º)22:19,349+ 03:20,940
2337 Luis Borra Rodríguez
 Alejandro Fernández Areces
 Nissan Micra  (23º)1 (6º)22:21,883+ 03:23,474
2436 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Alejandro Martínez Pérez
 Nissan Micra  (24º)1 (7º)22:25,714+ 03:27,305
2526 Rubén Uría Marbán
 Higinio Uría Marbán
 Bmw E36  (25º)3 (7º)22:30,579+ 03:32,170
266 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Kadett  (26º)2 (4º)22:30,677+ 03:32,268
2735 Enrique Graupera Álvarez
 Giselle Martins Oliveira
 Can-Am Maverick  (27º)5 (1º)22:40,752+ 03:42,343
2852 Egoitz Zumalde Aurrekoetxea
 
 Semog Revolution  (28º)6 (3º)22:44,682+ 03:46,273
2940 Fran Menes
 Marcos González
 Nissan Micra  (29º)1 (8º)22:45,171+ 03:46,762
3045 Raúl Díaz Arguelles
 Miguel Pertierra Suarez
 Nissan Micra  (30º)1 (9º)23:08,181+ 04:09,772
3144 Javier Diez De Tejada Martínez
 Christian Menéndez González
 Nissan Micra  (31º)1 (10º)23:12,948+ 04:14,539
3238 Jorge Fernández Ledo
 Leopoldo Iglesia Poch
 Nissan Micra  (32º)1 (11º)23:15,422+ 04:17,013
3323 Miguel Rocandio Antón
 Álvaro Rocandio Antón
 Bmw 535i  (33º)3 (8º)23:19,698+ 04:21,289
3439 Diego Estévez Fernández
 Héctor Martínez Alonso
 Nissan Micra  (34º)1 (12º)23:27,285+ 04:28,876
3525 Juan Ramón Suarez Alonso
 Roberto Rodríguez González
 Bmw   (35º)3 (9º)23:38,462+ 04:40,053
3641 Eduardo Gutiérrez Suarez
 David Albueme Borra
 Nissan Micra  (36º)1 (13º)23:41,409+ 04:43,000
3722 Manuel Fernández De Celis
 Raul Fernández Diaz
 Seat Ibiza  (37º)1 (14º)23:56,885+ 04:58,476
3846 Rodolfo Suarez Rodríguez
 Jose Manuel Pérez Méndez
 Nissan Micra  (38º)1 (15º)24:05,872+ 05:07,463
3934 Antonio Lanza Blanco
 Manuel Menéndez Coello
 Bmw   (39º)3 (10º)24:17,461+ 05:19,052
4048 Alberto Cuervo
 Fernando Alvarez Fernandez
 Nissan Micra  (40º)1 (16º)24:23,211+ 05:24,802
4150 David Setiel Colsa
 
 Kart cross Semog  (41º)6 (4º)25:01,641+ 06:03,232
4233 Saúl Valbuena Prado
 Patricia García Juárez
 Bmw E36  (42º)3 (11º)25:56,525+ 06:58,116
4347 Natividad Losa Parrondo
 Christian Noriega López
 Nissan Micra  (43º)1 (17º)26:25,305+ 07:26,896
4443 Claudia Lorences García
 Nereida Menéndez Santiago
 Nissan Micra  (44º)1 (18º)27:46,656+ 08:48,247
4521 Francisco García García
 Jacobo Zamarra Machado
 Peugeot 205  (45º)1 (19º)36:59,688+ 18:01,279