InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12 Antonio Martínez Rodríguez
 
 Fórmula Jedi Mk6 F (1º)9 (1º)02:27,226+ 00:00,000
210 Juan José Abía De la Torre
 
 Porsche 911 Gt3 GT (1º)6 (1º)02:33,678+ 00:06,452
35 Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 
 Demon Car R32 CM (1º)9 (2º)02:35,488+ 00:08,262
48 Eduardo Noriego Hernández
 
 Hyundai I20 R5 R5 (1º)6 (2º)02:35,488+ 00:08,262
59 Jesus García Martínez
 
 Porsche 997 GT (2º)6 (3º)02:37,635+ 00:10,409
66 Vicente Gascón Betegón
 
 Semog Pr1 CN (1º)9 (3º)02:38,806+ 00:11,580
73 Jose Alonso Lombardia
 
 Lombardia Lmb01 CM (2º)9 (4º)02:40,003+ 00:12,777
84 Gonzalo Campo Ruiz
 
 Silver Car S2 CM (3º)9 (5º)02:42,253+ 00:15,027
916 Santiago Barragán Portilla
 
 Bmw M3 E46 XP (1º)5 (1º)02:43,113+ 00:15,887
1023 Raul Lizano Martin
 
 Honda Civic XP (2º)4 (1º)02:44,348+ 00:17,122
1111 Javier Domínguez Delgado
 
 Mitsubishi Evo X R4 (1º)6 (4º)02:46,034+ 00:18,808
1231 Javier Moreno Garcia
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (3º)3 (1º)02:48,083+ 00:20,857
1325 Raul Barba Mendez
 
 Renault Clio Cup 2.0 XP (4º)4 (2º)02:49,271+ 00:22,045
1412 Francisco Javier Sanz Fonseca
 
 Ford Escort Zakspeed H (1º)8 (1º)02:50,571+ 00:23,345
1514 Justo Martin Pozas
 
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta Gtv6 H (2º)8 (2º)02:52,336+ 00:25,110
161 Máximo López Del Rey
 
 Norma M20b Evo CN (2º)9 (6º)02:52,761+ 00:25,535
1732 Sergio Prieto Yuste
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (5º)3 (2º)02:53,215+ 00:25,989
1828 David Parra Sanchez
 
 Citroën C2 R2 Max 1.6 R2 (1º)3 (3º)02:56,754+ 00:29,528
1926 Manuel Reyes Hernández
 
 Renault Megane A (1º)3 (4º)02:56,949+ 00:29,723
2039 David López Tomico
 
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N3 (1º)2 (1º)02:57,520+ 00:30,294
2117 Antonio Martínez Martínez
 
 Hyundai Coupe V6 Copa XP (6º)5 (2º)02:57,866+ 00:30,640
2220 Sirley Fernández Sánchez
 
 Mitsubishi Evo VI Tme N (1º)5 (3º)02:58,015+ 00:30,789
2357 Diego Quirós Peña
 
 Kart Cross Demon Car 600cc KC (1º)9 (7º)02:58,741+ 00:31,515
2427 Justo Franco Lázaro
 
 Peugeot 208 R2 (2º)3 (5º)03:00,047+ 00:32,821
2522 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (7º)3 (6º)03:00,096+ 00:32,870
2624 Antonio García Holgado
 
 Peugeot 206 Gti 2.0 XP (8º)4 (3º)03:00,571+ 00:33,345
2721 Cesar Tome Velasco
 
 Bmw M3 Compact XP (9º)5 (4º)03:01,224+ 00:33,998
2846 Eva Arroyo Hernández
 
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (2º)03:02,225+ 00:34,999
2935 Jorge Sanchez Perez
 
 Citroën Ax 1.6 XP (10º)3 (7º)03:03,130+ 00:35,904
3050 Jose Luis Martin San Jose
 
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)4 (4º)03:03,682+ 00:36,456
3142 Manuel Iglesias Cobeño
 
 Citroën Saxo A (2º)2 (3º)03:05,955+ 00:38,729
3251 Ignacio Lemus Vega
 
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)3 (8º)03:07,228+ 00:40,002
3318 Jesús Duran Ortega
 
 Bmw E30 XP (12º)5 (5º)03:07,826+ 00:40,600
3434 Daniel Montes Resina
 
 Citroën Ax Gt 1.6 XP (13º)3 (9º)03:08,193+ 00:40,967
3533 Francisco Sanz Donaire
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (14º)3 (10º)03:11,309+ 00:44,083
3643 Roberto Alonso Hernandez
 
 Citroën Saxo Vts XP (15º)3 (11º)03:12,062+ 00:44,836
3741 Alfonso Casimiro Bermúdez
 
 Citroën Saxo A (4º)2 (4º)03:13,317+ 00:46,091
3837 Marcos Gallego Villar
 
 Peugeot 106 XP (16º)3 (12º)03:14,299+ 00:47,073
3936 Alberto Sobrino Sanz
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (17º)3 (13º)03:16,046+ 00:48,820
4030 Marcos Lorenzo García
 
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (18º)3 (14º)03:19,152+ 00:51,926
4115 Juan Buenaventura Rodríguez Visedo
 
 Porsche 951r H (3º)8 (3º)03:20,206+ 00:52,980
4247 Isidro Hernández Rodríguez
 
 Opel Astra Gsi 2.0 XP (19º)4 (5º)03:23,269+ 00:56,043
4340 Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
 
 Citroën Saxo A (5º)2 (5º)03:24,759+ 00:57,533
4445 Jessica Truco Marcos
 
 Citroën Saxo Vts A (6º)2 (6º)03:25,655+ 00:58,429
4519 Estefanía Gil González
 
 BMW 325 I XP (20º)5 (6º)03:28,198+ 01:00,972
4652 Ángel Vaca Matamoros
 
 Seat Arosa 1.4 16v A (7º)1 (1º)03:29,104+ 01:01,878
4753 David López Del Pozo
 
 Seat Panda A (8º)1 (2º)03:35,888+ 01:08,662
4844 Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 
 Ford Fiesta 1.6 A (9º)2 (7º)03:42,394+ 01:15,168
4955 Javier Perianez Campos
 
 Seat Marbella A (10º)1 (3º)04:08,101+ 01:40,875
5054 Antonio Herrero Domínguez
 
 Seat Marbella A (11º)1 (4º)04:27,078+ 01:59,852
5156 Emma Candil Abad
 
 Seat Marbella A (12º)1 (5º)04:53,617+ 02:26,391