InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesSEGUIMIENTO GPS ANUBE

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 - HORA COMIENZO 12:00 - DISTANCIA 13,410 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
157 David Setien Colsa
 
 Semog Bravo Sport 6 (1º)08:13,582+ 00:00,000
255 Arkaitz Fernández Castaño
 
 Ya Car Cross 6 (2º)08:18,626+ 00:05,044
31 Alberto J. Enríquez Manzano
 José Ángel Cuadrado García
 Mitsubishi Evo Proto 4 (1º)08:35,609+ 00:22,027
452 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Javier Redondo Sánchez
 Can Am Maverick X3 5 (1º)08:44,872+ 00:31,290
55 Javier Gutierrez Serrano
 Jorge Valdés Aller
 Subaru Impreza Proto 4 (2º)08:45,668+ 00:32,086
660 Luis Vicente González Calzón
 
 Ya Car Cross 6 (3º)08:46,509+ 00:32,927
76 Álvaro Fuertes Puerta
 Héctor Álvarez López
 Mitsubishi Lancer 4 (3º)08:48,547+ 00:34,965
89 Alberto Aller Blanco
 César Alonso Abril
 Mitsubishi Lancer X 4 (4º)08:49,193+ 00:35,611
956 Mikel Zualde Lasagabaster
 
 Semog Alto 6 (4º)08:52,638+ 00:39,056
108 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Enrique Castro Fernández
 Subaru Impreza Jtm 4 (5º)09:02,634+ 00:49,052
112 Javier Rodríguez Domínguez
 Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Bmw  3 (1º)09:04,534+ 00:50,952
124 Jorge Garcia Alvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Adam 3 (2º)09:06,182+ 00:52,600
1311 Vidal Aramburu Narciandi
 David Rubio Muñoz
 Honda Civic 2 (1º)09:06,600+ 00:53,018
1412 Kevin Prado Díaz
 Claudia Martínez Suarez
 Audi TT 4 (6º)09:06,600+ 00:53,018
1514 Arturo Cota Loureiro
 Diego Blanco Básalo
 Seat León 4 (7º)09:06,600+ 00:53,018
1615 Juan Ramón Suarez Alonso
 Tatiana Suarez Suarez
 Bmw  3 (3º)09:06,600+ 00:53,018
1716 Antonio Lanza Blanco
 Jorge Álvarez Fernández
 Bmw E36 3 (4º)09:06,600+ 00:53,018
1817 Rubén Uría Marbán
 Higinio Uría Marbán
 Bmw E36 3 (5º)09:06,600+ 00:53,018
1918 Eric Alonso Bermejo
 Sergio Escalonolla Martínez
 Bmw E46 3 (6º)09:06,600+ 00:53,018
2019 Diego Martínez García
 Gonzalo Blanco Alonso
 Bmw Compact 3 (7º)09:06,600+ 00:53,018
213 Victor Peña Alcoba
 Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 Rc 2 (2º)09:09,504+ 00:55,922
2251 Enrique Graupera Álvarez
 Giselle Martins Oliveira
 Can Am Maverick X3 5 (2º)09:16,756+ 01:03,174
237 Aitor Suarez Suarez
 Jonathan García Suarez
 Citroën Saxo 1.6 1 (1º)09:28,089+ 01:14,507
2421 Manuel García González
 Laura González Arias
 Bmw  3 (8º)09:28,216+ 01:14,634
2530 Igor Prieto Mesa
 Sergio García Remix
 Opel Astra Gsi 2 (3º)09:32,912+ 01:19,330
2638 Christian Morán Velazquez
 Cristina Coello Antuña
 Nissan Micra 1 (2º)09:38,475+ 01:24,893
2742 Luis Borra Rodríguez
 Alejandro Fernández Areces
 Nissan Micra 1 (3º)09:41,922+ 01:28,340
2829 Fabio Fernández Fernández
 Roberto Corral Matilla
 Citroën Ax 1 (4º)09:48,452+ 01:34,870
2961 Egoitz Zumalde Aurrecoechea
 
 Semog Revolution 6 (5º)09:52,164+ 01:38,582
3048 Daniel Sánchez Suarez
 Carlos Hevia Llano
 Nissan Micra 1 (5º)10:01,405+ 01:47,823
3143 Eduardo Gutiérrez Suarez
 Tomás Nido Braña
 Nissan Micra 1 (6º)10:02,499+ 01:48,917
3240 Fran Menes
 Marcos González
 Nissan Micra 1 (7º)10:05,563+ 01:51,981
3345 Diego Estévez Fernández
 David Parrondo Peláez
 Nissan Micra 1 (8º)10:06,181+ 01:52,599
3447 Pablo López Albuerne
 Víctor Menéndez Menéndez
 Nissan Micra 1 (9º)10:11,602+ 01:58,020
3524 Iván Fuertes
 Alexia Fuertes
 Peugeot 205 1 (10º)10:13,415+ 01:59,833
3628 Alberto Granda Álvarez
 Manuel Daniel Rodríguez
 Peugeot 205 Gtx 1 (11º)10:14,659+ 02:01,077
3722 Miguel Paramo Zapico
 Iván Álvarez
 Peugeot 106 1 (12º)10:16,308+ 02:02,726
3832 Ismael Méndez Alonso
 Noel Bernardo Menéndez
 Volkswagen Golf Gti 2 (4º)10:19,417+ 02:05,835
3933 Víctor Miguel Jambrina
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Peugeot 306 Gti 2 (5º)10:21,767+ 02:08,185
4037 Manuel Fernández De Celis
 Raul Fernández Diaz
 Seat Ibiza 1 (13º)10:23,885+ 02:10,303
4149 Fernando Álvarez Fernández
 Alberto Cuervo Rodríguez
 Nissan Micra 1 (14º)10:26,002+ 02:12,420
4231 Francisco Javier Castro Rodríguez
 Luis Fernando Álvarez Cascos
 Opel Corsa 2 (6º)10:30,724+ 02:17,142
4335 Alexander Núñez Rodríguez
 Borja Lera Berjon
 Opel Astra Gsi 2 (7º)10:44,789+ 02:31,207
4427 Victor San Martín Lorden
 David García Domínguez
 Ford Sierra 3 (9º)10:48,619+ 02:35,037
4534 Manuel Rafael Álvarez Secades
 Noel Rancaño Díaz
 Peugeot 205 1.9 2 (8º)10:56,395+ 02:42,813
4650 Rubén Cubelos González
 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Nissan Micra 1 (15º)11:02,475+ 02:48,893
4746 Luis Miguel Prado Álvarez
 Adrián Pérez Fernández
 Nissan Micra 1 (16º)11:06,707+ 02:53,125
4820 Saúl Valbuena Prado
 Patricia García Juárez
 Bmw  1 (17º)14:20,519+ 06:06,937
4958 Pablo García Mielgo
 
 Semog  6 (6º)14:52,000+ 06:38,418
5039 Jorge Fernández Ledo
 Claudia Lorences García
 Nissan Micra 1 (18º)20:04,846+ 11:51,264
5136 Samuel Fernández Berciano
 Ainhoa Hornero Prieto
 Seat Ibiza Gti 2 (9º)21:01,125+ 12:47,543
5253 Edgar Cid Fernández
 Raul Salvi Alvarez
 Can Am Maverick X3 XRS 5 (3º)28:43,516+ 20:29,934
5344 Javi Tejada
 Christian Menéndez González
 Nissan Micra 1 (19º)32:12,976+ 23:59,394
5425 Francisco García García
 Jacobo Zamarra Machado
 Peugeot 205 1 (20º)37:12,000+ 28:58,418
5526 Pablo Pérez Fernández
 Ángel Méndez Ordoñez
 Peugeot 205 1 (21º)37:12,000+ 28:58,418
5641 Miguel Cuervo Rodríguez
 Estefanía Cortina Del Río
 Nissan Micra 1 (22º)37:12,000+ 28:58,418